Geneva College

2010-11 Donors


The John Black Johnston Society

The John Black Johnston Society honors those who have invested at least $500,000 in the promise of Geneva College.


With extraordinary vision and faith, John Black Johnston, a Reformed Presbyterian pastor, founded Geneva College as Geneva Hall on April 20, 1848 in Northwood, Ohio. Geneva opened with two faculty and 42 students, with Johnston serving as the first President.


Having moved to Beaver Falls, Pa., in 1880, Geneva College today flourishes through the remarkable faithfulness and leadership of men and women like President Johnston. God has blessed the faith and work of many people to make Geneva's Christ-centered mission a continuing reality.


To those named here, who have given of their time, talent and treasure at such bold levels, in the spirit that inspired John Black Johnston, we dedicate this tribute with gratitude as an example to all generations of Genevans to come.


Members of the John Black Johnston Society

Anonymous (3)

Ralph B. & Sarah J. Alexander

John & Emma C. Blandford

William E. & Rita L. Conrady

Charles W. & Joanne D. Denko

Paul E. & Dollena K. Drane

Florus W. & Esther B. Gordon

Richard R. Hammond

Eugene F. & Margaret Moltrup Jannuzi

Joseph & Beth R. Lamont

William & Blanche Cook Lushear

Earle R. & Cecil S. MacLaughlin

W. Clair & Melba Brown Merriman

Peirce Family Foundation

Charles W. & Elda V. Perz

William E. & Evelyn P. Rapp

Alfred & Blanche Seraphine

The Lilly Endowment, Inc.

The Pew Charitable Trusts

United States Steel Foundation Inc.

Synod of the Reformed Presbyterian Church of North America (RPCNA)

James I. & Marjean W. Wallover

Paul E. & Rachel W. White

Matthew J. & Anne C. Wilson



Tower Society

The Tower Society, founded in 2000 A.D., recognizes and honors those individuals, foundations, businesses, organizations and corporations that have made lifetime gifts of $25,000 or more to Geneva College. Their philanthropic leadership demonstrates a shared commitment to excellence in Christian higher education. On behalf of the many students who have already benefitted from their generosity and for generations of students to come, we express sincere gratitude.


Each of you should give what you have decided in your heart to give, not reluctantly or under compulsion, for God loves a cheerful giver.

2 Corinthians 9:7 (NIV)


Anonymous (18)

D. Ross & Clara Adams

Roy M. & Madelyn W. Adams

George H. & Alberta C. Adamson

Aetna Foundation

Donald H. & Donna J. Alben

Alcoa Foundation

Ralph B. & Sarah J. Alexander

William M. & Ruth M. Allison

Charles A. & Marie J. Anderson

James T. & Helen H. Anderson

Applied Energy Services, Inc.

ARCO Foundation

Armco Foundation

Armstrong World Industries, Inc.

Robert W. & Hazel M. Auxier

Ayco Charitable Foundation

B. R. A. V. E. Riders

Babcock and Wilcox Company

Barry G. & Virginia H. Badger

Michael Baker Corporation

Michael Baker Corporation Foundation

Dennis W. & Eileen Bakke

Lillie R. Balph

William C. Bartels

Gerald R. Bartolomucci

Beaver County Corporation for Economic Development

Joseph M. & Marcia S. Behun

Bell Telephone Company of Pennsylvania

Ben Franklin Partnership

Claude Worthington Benedum Foundation

Todd S. Benning

Andrew M. and Jane A. Bernard

John & Emma C. Blandford

J. Wendell Blevins, M.D.

James L. Bowers

Elizabeth H. Brandon

Dr. & Mrs. Robert I. Brandt

Harry & Esther Park Brayton

Harold T. & Doris J. Bricker

Charles A. Brockmiller

Brooks Foundation

D. & T. Brooks, Inc.

John H. Brooks & Sons, Inc.

J. Douglas & Mildred E. Brooks

Viola M. Brooks

Broomall R. P. Church

Carl Wood Brown

Ida Brownfield

Harold A. & Lucille D. Bruce

Francis S. & Dorothy I. Buck

The Buhl Foundation

Gertrude T. Campbell

Anna-Mary Carpenter

David M. & Margaret W. Carson

Floyd H. & Lucile D. Carson

Kenneth P. & Jean A. Carson

Norman M. & Beverly M. Carson

John & Virginia K. Carver

G. Reynolds & Linda W. Clark

William E. & Linda L. Clark

Edwin C. & Agnes T. Clarke

Robert T. & Marylynn M. Clarke

Robert E. & Lavada S. Cleis

John W. & Jane P. Colavincenzo

College Hill R. P. Church

Colt Industries, Inc.

Columbia Gas of Pennsylvania

William E. & Rita L. Conrady

Consolidated Natural Gas Company Foundation

Earle M. & Margaret Peters Craig Charitable Trust

Louis E. Creighton

David J. Crozier, Sr.

William J. & Susan W. Cutri

Clayton C. & Jane S. Daley

Paul G. & Beatrice J. Daubenspeck

William R. & Lois N. Davie

E. J. Deal

S. J. Deal

S. M. Deal

Carolyn Edgecombe Deming

Charles W. & Joanne D. Denko

Douglas & Katharine McMillan Dennis

DeSanzo Family Foundation

Hattie Dodds DeVries

Blair I. & Ruthalene F. DeYarmin

Fred W. Dixon

Max & Marjorie M. Doriani

John A. & Ruth A. Douds

W. Leslie & Jean Douglas

Paul & Dollena K. Drane

Delos D. & W. Grace Duff

Cedric E. & Martha G. Dunn

Dorothy G. Dunn

James K. & Bessie I. Dunn

Duquesne Light Company

Elizabeth Shade Earney

J. D. & Lucile D. Edgar

John O. & Ida L. Edgar

John P. & Carol M. Edgar

William J. & Gretchen D. Edgar

David A. Edgecombe

Charles & Joanna Mae Edie

S. Gertrude Edwards

Dr. Thomas L. & Theresa Love-Edwards

Ellwood Group, Inc.

Telford F. & Mary Elizabeth Eppley

Ernst & Young Foundation

Robert J. Evans

Federal Home Loan Bank of Pittsburgh

William E. Feisley

Fellowship Homes, Inc.

Frances E. Fischer

William R. Flinn II

Ira M. & Emma L. Flocker

Joan M. Florio

The Ford Foundation

Ford Motor Company

Foundation for Independent Colleges, Inc.

Olga D. Fowler

Charles F. & Charleen H. Franz

James L. Gardner, Sr.

Wesley M. & Lillian I. Gault

John M. & Gerline H. Gehr

General Electric Foundation

General Motors Foundation

The Geneva Foundaton

Geneva R. P. Church

Geneva Women

Robert W. & Mildred D. George

Larry W. Gettens

Rochester/Chippewa Giant Eagle

Louise Smart Gibson

Lawrence B. Gilmore

Paul H. Gilmore

J. Howard & Martha H. Gilroy

John W. Goe

The Goedeker Foundation

Jane E. Golden

Golden Tornado Organization

John H. & C. Sheila Goodworth

Florus W. & Esther B. Gordon

Margaret S. Graham

Paul R. & Phyllis Graham

Larry K. & Kimberly B. Griffith

Philip L. & Evelyn B. Griffiths

Gulf Oil Corporation Foundation

J. Jane Haggart

Elizabeth M. Hagman

Robert K. & May L. Hanson

The Harmony Society

Joseph W. & Marilyn Y. Harpster

Kenneth E. & Dee A. Hartman

John C. & Ruth Abbott Hecker

H. J. Heinz Company Foundation

Howard Heinz Endowment

Walter J. & Gay S. Helsing

Robert M. & Helen L. Hemphill

Willard E. & Jean L. Hemphill

William D. Hettenbaugh

John H. & Vivian D. Hewitt

Highmark Blue Cross Blue Shield

Helen Patterson Hill

The Hillman Foundation, Inc.

Wilbert G. & Louise R. Hoefling

Arthur C. & Dorothy Hoenstine

Joseph M. and Lisa B. Hogan

Wilson E. & Rhoda Holbein

W. Jerome & Elizabeth J. Holscher

The Hoyt Foundation

Margaret Bell Huddleston

Carl O. & Anna F. Hughes

Paul A. & Martha S. Hughes

Huntington National Bank

C. Harold Hutcheson

Chester T. & Ada M. Hutcheson

Martha L. Hutcheson

IBM International Foundation

Illinois Tool Works Foundation

Fred A. Jackson Jr.

George W. Jackson

Eugene F. & Margaret M. Jannuzi

Jendoco Construction Corporation

Johnson & Johnson

Benjamin F. Jones III

Robert T. & Marie M. Jones

Sidney A. Kane

James S. & Debra Kappel

A. Karnavas Foundation

D. William & Pearl W. Kelso

J. Richard & Carole M. Kelso

James N. and Eleanor J. Kennedy

D. Scott & Diane H. Kerr

Helen M. Keys

Lester E. & Gertrude E. Kilpatrick

Elizabeth Slear King

King's Medical Company

Robert D. & Dixie O. Klink

Agnes A. Knowles

Koppel Steel Corporation

KPMG Foundation

The Kresge Foundation, Inc.

William C. & Susan W. Kriner

Joseph & Beth R. Lamont

William J. & Amelia B. Lamont

James G. & Mary A. Larson

Guy J. & Ysleta R. Lateano

Lawnvue Acres

Adella T. Lawson

Gertrude Lee

Stewart M. & Ann G. Lee

Norman Lewis, M.D.

Eli Lilly & Company

The Lilly Endowment, Inc.

Lilly Fellows Program

Charles J. & Elizabeth Lindsay

Mary E. Linton

Elmer R. & Eleanore J. Lipp

Paul D. Liscomb

R. Gene & Virginia I. List

Local Initiatives Support Corporation

John A. and Susan S. Lockley

Los Angeles R. P. Church

Mary V. Louden

Wayne S. & Mary S. Luce

William & Blanche E. Lushear

Gaynelle R. Lyons

Jack R. Lyons

Robert G. & Agnes L. Lyons

Agnes E. Lytle

Ethel M. Lytle

Arthur E. & Rebecca S. Macartney

Clarence E. Macartney

John R. & Lucille E. Macartney

Ronald B. & Emily P. Mackall

Earle R. & Cecil S. MacLaughlin

Gene W. Manzetti

Andrew J. & Joan N. Marcinko

Victor I. & Dorothy I. Markson

Ruthellen Marshall

Carl W. & Jane S. Martin

William C. & Anna M. Martin

William O. & Elizabeth J. Martin

Donald M. & Janet Mayton

Donald R. & Sharyn E. McBurney

Frederick R. & Virginia B. McCammon

Foster & Muriel P. McCarl

McCarl Family Foundation

Robert K. & Elenore M. McConaughy

Donald C. & Margaret M. McCune

Wilbur J. & Margaret McElroy

William A. & Kathleen C. McIntyre

Robert Forbes McIsaac

David & Mary Elizabeth Gregg McKee

Wilburt S. & L. Verne McKee

Willard G. & Shirley Stewart McMillan

Theodore M. & Margaret Jane McMillion

Ray A. McQueen

R. K. Mellon Family Foundation

Debbie J. Melone

W. Clair & Melba Brown Merriman

William K. & Ruth D. Metcalfe

Richard T. & Pat Metheny

MidWest Athletic Coaches Association

Dale & Holly (Fowlow) Miller

Edith A. Miller

William H. & Illene R. Miller

William N. & Setonia B. Mitchell

Samuel E. & Mary R. Mizener

Carolyn Metcalfe Mollenkopf

Earl A. Moore

Edward J. & Nellie B. Moore

P. M. Moore Foundation

Frank H. & Lillian N. Morrow

David Blair & Shelley Ann Murray

Mustard Seed Foundation

Earle F. Myers

The National Christian Foundation

National City Bank of PA

National Science Foundation

Charlotte W. Newcombe

The Charlotte W. Newcombe Foundation

North Hills R. P. Church

James H. & Jean C. Nye

Charles N. & G. Marilyn O'Data

Beverly J. O'Leary

David C. & Roberta R. O Leary

Dennis E. & Karen L. Olson

Richard L. Ostrom

Bonna L. Oyer

D. Raymond & Ruth Park

Mr. & Mrs. Samuel C. Parris

Peirce Family Foundation

Charles W. & Elda V. Perz

Howard M. & Sally A. Peters

The Pew Charitable Trusts

Pfizer Inc.

James W. Pinkerton

John E. & Janet C. Pinkerton

Pioneer College Caterers, Inc.

Pitcairn Crabbe Foundation

Pittsburgh Tool Steel

Pittsburgh Tube Company

PNC Charitable Trust Committee

John D. & Dorothy K. Preston

L. G. & Ethel M. Pritz

Procter & Gamble Fund

Paul A. & Barbara L. Pupi

J. Edwin & Edna C. Purdy

Louis J. Jr. & Shirley A. Radnothy

Eugene W. & Lucille P. Ramsey

Beverly J. Rapp

William E. & Evelyn P. Rapp

Clyde A. & Carabel D. Redpath

Robert W. & Margaret H. Redpath

William C. & Dorothy J. Reed

The John Reeves, Sr. Family

Harry F. & Victoria Reid

Republic Steel Corporation

Ridgefield R. P. Church

J. Merrill & Eleanor Cupp Robb

John M. & Caroline Robinson

Rohm & Haas Company

Ben G. & Susan P. Rooke

Rose Point R. P. Church

Marjory G. Knoll Ross

Russell S. & G. Betsey Rosenberger

Jay & Ruth Roy

Harold M. & Rachel H. Ruhl

John D. & Elsie Russell

Mary Louise Russell

William H. & Martha I. Russell

Edward A. & Helen P. Sahli

Marjorie Edith Sanderson

W. Kenneth & Marjorie E. Sanderson

John N. & Mary Louise Sawyer

Scaife Family Foundation

Sarah Scaife Foundation

Michael G. & Cheri Schneider

Seattle R. P. Church

Oscar & Augusta Seidel

Alfred & Blanche Seraphine

Shawnee R. P. Church

Robert & Edna E. Sheehan

Shell Oil Company Foundation

Hazel M. Shiring

Norma A. Shiring

Allen R. & Veronica Siedle

Samuel D. III & Donna L. Siple

Charles E. Slater

Dean R. & Nancy I. Smith

Douglas L. Smith

Elwin G. & Inez C. Smith

Gail P. & Martha Smith

Kenneth A. and Rebecca A. Smith

Kenneth G. and Floy M. Smith

Richard I. Smith

Vernon C. & Jane R. Smith

Walter L. Smith

Agnes M. & Ellen E. Smyth

Marie E. Snead

Charlotte A. & John R. Snowberger

Drs. William & Nancy Story Somers

Daniel R. South

Robert C. & Lois C. Springer

Standard Specialty Steel Company

Mike F. & Ruth V. Stasko

Staunton Farm Foundation

C. Ray & Barbara B. Steele

Raymond E. Stephens

Charles S. & Dorothy Bash Sterrett

Superior Drawn Steel Company

Synod of The RP Church of N. A.

Synod Of The Trinity

Synodical Women? Missionary Fellowship of RPCNA

Inez Taggart

Marie Taggart

George E. & Beverly Tannehill

Otis B. & Ruthanna S. Tannehill

The Teagle Foundation, Inc.

William G. & Elaine S. Thomas

Norman D. & Charlotte H. Thomashefsky

Raymon & Ladeine Thompson

3M Company

Time, Inc.

Thomas L. Tindall

M. John Tino

Topeka R. P. Church

Orville T. & Ada R. Torrence

Charles B. & Grace W. Turek

John D. & Sarah J. Turner

The UPS Foundation

Thomas J. & Sandra L. Usher

USX Foundation, Inc.

Marilyn C. Van Dyke

Donna J. Vohar

Edward C. & Muriel S. Wachter

Frances E. Waddle

Mary M. Wade

Dwight E. & Kae B. Wagner

J. Frank & B. Olive Walker

Wallace Genetic Foundation Inc.

James I. & Marjean W. Wallover

Walton R. P. Church

Westinghouse Electric Corporation

Westinghouse Foundation

John & Ethel White

John H. & Norma D. White

Paul E. & Rachel W. White

Sophia Polovina White

Arthur V. & Janice T. Whittaker

Florence S. Wiant

Jeffrey & Kathleen Hayes Wildrick

Helen M. Willson

Matthew J. & Anne C. Wilson

Ruth W. Wilson

Roger Alan & Wilma Shaw Windham

Richard L. & Linda M. Witherite

Carl Wolfe

David H. & Ann L. Wollman

Wolves Club Den #7 Aliquippa

Thomas P. & Shirley Woolaway

Frank P. & Kathleen A. Worbs

Thomas M. & Susan Yancy

Duzel D. Yates

Elliott A. Young

Norman G. & Marjorie P. Young

Robert M. & Nell M. Young

Louis & Ruth Zeiden



The Heritage Society

The Heritage Society recognizes the valuable contributions of Alumni and Friends who include Geneva in their estate and/or financial plans by gifts made through annuities, charitable trusts, gifts of life estates, undivided partial interests in real estate, or life insurance, and gifts made through their will. Members of the Heritage Society recognize the history of the College, share the mission, and are committed to helping assure Geneva's future. For more information or to join the Heritage Society, contact Mr. Jeffrey A. Jones, Vice President for Advancement at 724-847-6880 or jajones@geneva.edu.

Members of the Heritage Society

Anonymous (22)

Patricia Albaugh '53

Marina Anania

Thomas M. Baldwin '33

Robert Barr

Marcia S. Behun

Babs L. Bengtson '84

Andrew M. Bernard '83

Jane A. Bernard '85

Evelyn L. Birdsall (Dcsd)

David M. Borland '76

Alice R. Bowes '53

James L. Bowes '48

Richard C. Bowes '51

Helen L. Bradford '75

Philip E. Bradford Jr. '77

Robert I. Brandt '56

Dorothy Buck

Margaret S. Buck '69

Edward W. Butcher Jr. '67

Ferndetta L. Caldwell '37 (Dcsd)

Irving D. Caplan '54

Beverly M. Carson '70

Norman M. Carson '47

Joan L. Chadwick (Dcsd)

Fleming D. Charlton '64

John E. Charlton

Judith L. Charlton

G. Reynolds Clark '65

Robert T. Clarke '67

G. Ted Coene '52

Karen M. Coggins '67

Patricia A. Covert '62

David J. Crozier Sr. '48

Susan Cutri

William J. Cutri '71

Lois N. Davie '48

Benjamin P. Davies

David D. Dickey

Alan R. Dodds '73

Marjorie M. Doriani '45

W. Leslie Douglas '35 (Dcsd)

Grace Marie Erath '49

W. Dean Esper Jr. '77

Clarence Farmer '36

David N. Fenchel '67

Erna G. Fenchel

George W. Fielding '53

Helen B. Flack

William T. Fleeson '49 (Dcsd)

Joan Lamont Florio '50

John W. Foester '53

George C. Fugler

Anna B. Fulford '58

Paul E. Gallagher '49

Eleanor H. Gardner

William M. Gardner Sr.

Thomas R. Gault '79

Gerline Gehr

Evanelle I. Geldof '59

Clifford D. Glovier '76

Deborah L. Glovier '79

Wylie T. Graham '50 (Dcsd)

John Gregory

Carol M. Hamilton

Dennis D. Hamilton

Joseph C. Hammond Jr. '61

Marilyn J. Hammond '59

Harry J. Hartley '58

Paul W. Haynie '70

Carol L. Hays '69

James H. Hays '71

Walter J. Helsing '42 (Dcsd)

Alan W. Hemphill '64

Jean E. Hemphill '43

Robert M. Hemphill '38

Vivian D. Hewitt '43

Robert B. Houser '77

Rose V. Hudak '39

C. Harold Hutcheson '51

Jeffrey S. Ingros '90

Eugene F. Jannuzi '36

James W. Kelbaugh '51

Victor R. Kelminskis (Dcsd)

J. Richard Kelso '48

Harold E. Kemper '43

D. Scott Kerr '71

Diane H. Kerr '71

Charles Kershaw '98

Charlotte E. Kingen '58

Beth R. Lamont '50

Joseph Lamont Jr

Daniel R. LaRue '76

Gary K. Liebschner '62

Paul D. Liscomb '37

Cynthia N. Little '59

Vincent M. Macioge '70

Toni S. Manzetti '71

Andrew J. Marcinko

Joan N. Marcinko

Victor I. Markson '34

E. Gary Marshall

Linda R. Marshall '71

William O. Martin '40

Dimitra C. Mathews

Jeffrey C. Mathews '80

Donald R. McBurney '68

Muriel J. McCarl

Donald C. McCune '38

Kathleen A. McDaniel '75

Constance P. McElroy '66

John M. McFarland '86

Maribel McKelvy '48

Lynn D. McMaster '59

Margaret J. McMillion '48 (Dcsd)

Ethel P. Metcalfe '37

John M. Mitchell '57

Samuel E. Mizener

Carolyn M. Mollenkopf '62

Madylon B. Moore

Ronald G. Morris '70

Margaret A. Moser '59

Charles E. Murphy '46

Richard B. Nehrich Jr. '51

Elizabeth E. Niklewicz '40

Dennis M. Norman '67

Rhonda M. Norman

V. Lucinda Norman '72

Marianne O'Neill '64

Michael A. Oravitz

Elsie M. Patterson

Louis J. Radnothy Jr. '53

Al Raniero '75

Shelly A. Raniero

Ruth A. Riethmuller

Shirley M. Rittenhouse '53

Melvin R. Roush '60

Harold M. Ruhl

Martha Irons Russell '44

Karen A. Sanders '68

Dominic P. Sciaretta '68

J. David Shaw

B. Jeanne Shelar

Arline R. Siegel '52

Donna Lee Siple '82

Samuel D. Siple '85

Andrew G. Slade '54

Helen Jean Smith

Jane B. Smith '49

John L. Smith Jr. '59

Robert P. Smith '65

Ellen E. Smyth

Nancy S. Somers '74

Ruth V. Stasko '42

James H. Sterrett

Lois K. Stewart

Marcia P. Summers '61

Beverly Tannehill

George E. Tannehill '46

John D. Turner

Thomas J. Usher

Marilyn C. VanDyke '54

Dwight E. Wagner '68

Raymond S. Walker

James I. Wallover (Dcsd)

Richard B. Weir '47

John H. White '58

Norma D. White '59

Sophia P. White '39

John B. Wick '78

Robert J. Wilkison '42 (Dcsd)

Laura Jannuzi Wilson '32

Paul A. Winder '54

Linda M. Witherite '62

Richard L. Witherite '62

L. Arthur Womer Jr. '59

Richard J. Yanessa '62

Duzel D. Yates '70

Elliott A. Young '43

Ralph E. Zinkham '58

R. David Zinkham (Dcsd)



President's Council

The President's Council distinguishes a core group of alumni and friends who provides critical resources to enhance the depth and breadth of Geneva College's academic and co-curricular offerings. These annual leadership gifts are instrumental in the advancement of the college.

Pro Christo Society

$25,000 and above

Anonymous (4)

Dr. James L. Bowers '48

Mr. & Mrs. James R. Buck

Margaret Spooner '69

Mr. & Mrs. Robert E. Cleis (Dcsd)

Lavada R. Schutte

Dr. & Mrs. William E. Conrady (Dcsd)

Rita L.

Mr. W. Leslie Douglas '35 (Dcsd)

Mr. & Mrs. Charles F. Franz '51 (Dcsd)

Charleen Hall

Miss Helen M. Keys '50 (Dcsd)

Mrs. Cecil Smith MacLaughlin '26 (Dcsd)

Dr. Ray A. McQueen '31 (Dcsd)

Dr. & Mrs. W. Clair Merriman '29 (Dcsd)

Melba Brown '29

Mr. & Mrs. Richard L. Ostrom

Alice L.

Mr. & Mrs. Robert N. Peirce Jr. '59

Joan C. Weiss

Mrs. Evelyn P. Rapp (Dcsd)

Mrs. Margaret H. McFerron Redpath '15 (Dcsd)

Dr. Russell S. Rosenberger '36 (Dcsd)

Mr. Charles E. Slater '38 (Dcsd)

Organizations

Anonymous

Peirce Family Foundation

Pioneer College Caterers Inc

Ram Acoustical Corporation

Synod of R P Church

College Hill Society

$10,000-$24,999

Anonymous

Mr. & Mrs. Donald H. Alben '52

Donna J. Foster

Mr. & Mrs. Robert Barensfeld

Janice E.

Mr. & Mrs. Andrew M. Bernard Jr. '83

Jane A. MacDonald '85

Mr. & Mrs. J. Richard Kelso '48

Todd C. Meyers

Ms. Carolyn M. Mollenkopf '62

Metcalfe

Mr. & Mrs. John B. Schaefer

Lois Hinman '60

Mr. & Mrs. John D. Turner

Sally J.

Organizations

Aramark

The Extrasolar Planetary Foundation

Gold & White Society

$5,000-$9,999

Anonymous (1)

Mr. & Mrs. David E. Barensfeld

Wendy H.

Dr. & Mrs. Robert I. Brandt '56

Ruth A. Funkhouser

Mr. & Mrs. Carl W. Brown '59

Susan J. Miller

Dr. & Mrs. Kenneth P. Carson '79

Jean A. McFarland '78

Mr. & Mrs. Robert T. Clarke '67

Marylynn M.

Dr. & Mrs. Douglas E. Dennis

Katharine McMillan '72

Dr. & Mrs. William J. Edgar

Gretchen D.

Miss Frances E. Fischer '77

Mr. & Mrs. Edwin M. Gault '52

Yvonne S. Morse

Mr. & Mrs. David A. Howell '82

Kelly E. Dailey '80

Mr. Fred A. Jackson Jr. '48

Mr. & Mrs. William C. Kriner

Susan Walker

Dr. & Mrs. Joseph Lamont Jr.

Beth Robb '50

Dr. & Mrs. William O. Martin '40

Virginia L. Reinking

Mrs. Muriel J. McCarl

Phillips

Mr. & Mrs. James W. Pinkerton

Judith K.

Dr. & Mrs. Louis J. Radnothy Jr. '53

Shirley A. Moore

Mr. & Mrs. A. Dale Weaver '77

Wendy Smyth '77

Organizations

Anonymous

Mr. John M. Arthur Estate

Mrs. Agnes Thorburn Clarke Estate

Ellwood Group Inc

Fellowship Homes Inc

Jendoco Construction Corporation

McCarl Foundation

Second R P Church of Indianapolis

Walton Family Trust

Mrs. Pearl A. Walker '39 Estate

Wolves Club Den #7 Aliquippa

Tartan Society

$2,500-$4,999

Dr. Melville W. Adams '69

Mr. & Mrs. Roy C. Albert '60

Carol A. Deets

Dr. & Mrs. Barry G. Badger '67

Virginia A. Hoenstine '67

Mr. & Mrs. G. Reynolds Clark '65

Linda Walker

Dr. & Mrs. John W. Colavincenzo '45

Jane Pitzer '46

Mrs. Lois N. Davie '48

Lemmon

Mr. & Mrs. Eric W. Davis '72

Martha E. Teapole

Mr. Delos D. Duff '33

Mr. & Mrs. John P. Edgar

Carol Martin '70

Mr. & Mrs. Norman D. Eisley Jr. '73

Judith E.

Rev. & Mrs. Paul W. Finley '66

Elizabeth A.

Mrs. Ruth E. Fishburn

Miss Phyllis A. Fusco

Mr. & Mrs. Larry K. Griffith '85

Kimberly B. Warrington

Ms. Lois R. Gross '59

Ramsey

Mr. & Mrs. W. Jerome Holscher

Elizabeth J. Davison '61

Mr. C. Harold Hutcheson '51

Mr. George W. Jackson '55

Miss L. Hope Mangum '84

Rev. & Mrs. R. Blair McFarland

H. C.

Mr. & Mrs. William A. McIntyre '73

Kathleen C. Riethmuller

Mrs. Shirley I. McMillan '47

Stewart

Mrs. Lois A. Molt

Kolb

Mr. Daniel B. Mortland '94

Dr. & Mrs. Paul A. Pupi '62

Barbara L. Pawk '63

Mr. & Mrs. James D. Roy

Ruth H.

Mr. & Mrs. David J. Schaefer '91

Joy K. Tobias '91

Dr. & Mrs. Allen R. Siedle

Veronica E.

Dr. & Mrs. Kenneth A. Smith '80

Rebecca A. McIntyre

Miss Marie E. Snead '43 (Dscd)

Mr. C. Ray Steele '52

Mrs. Dorothy J. Sterrett '42

Bash

Mr. & Mrs. Keith M. Wing '79

Claudia McBurney '78

Mr. Duzel D. Yates '70

Organizations

College Hill Reformed Presbyterian Church

Seattle R P Church

Turner Dairy Farms Inc

Westminster OPC

Servant Leader Society

$1,000-$2,499

Anonymous (7)

Mrs. Madelyn I. Adams '44

Woods

Mr. Bruce G. '10 & Dr. Adel G. Aiken '75

Adel Gallagher

Col. (Ret) & Mrs. Bruce R. Alexander '63

Lois M. Edgar '63

Mr. James L. & Dr. Jill L. Andrews '76

Jill Lambert '76

Mrs. Gwendolyn M. Arbutina '55

McCain

Rev. & Mrs. Bruce R. Backensto '69

Kim L. Bettner

Miss Abigail S. Baird

Mr. & Mrs. Timothy R. Baird '00

Denise M. Kuhn '02

Mr. & Mrs. William C. Bartels '60

Connie Y. Dotson

Mr. & Mrs. Gerald R. Bartolomucci '60

Marielle

Mr. & Mrs. Robert E. Baumgartner '70

Barbara J. Stewart '69

Mr. & Mrs. William M. Bender

Joyce A. Ciletti '75

Mr. Michael M. Bequette '76

Mr. & Mrs. David F. Binder '56

Deanna J.

Miss Ingrid L. Birdsall '67

Mr. & Mrs. R. Murry Bishop '60

Margaret R. Campbell '60

Mrs. Gail A. Bitar

Mrs. Ruth P. Bloor '55

Davison

Mr. & Mrs. Philip N. Breneman '03

Rebecca A. Eiler '04

Mr. & Mrs. Harold T. Bricker '52

Doris J. Smith

Mrs. Mary E. Bricker '57

Lewis

Mr. & Mrs. Lawrence M. Brosius

Diane M.

Mr. & Mrs. Ronald W. Brown '54

Madolyn J. Watterson

Mrs. Dorothy I. Buck

Mr. & Mrs. Richard A. Buck '75

Leah Cheng

Mr. & Mrs. John A. Capasso '79

Carolyn H. Wetzel '81

Mr. Romao R. & Dr. Melissa P. Carrasco '92

Melissa Plowmaker '92

Dr. James D. Carson '50

Dr. & Mrs. Norman M. Carson '47

Beverly M. Hanson '70

Dr. Craig S. & Dr. May A. Carter '77

May A. Thomas

Rev. & Mrs. David B. Carver '82

Sharon M.

Mr. & Mrs. Kendell A. Chilton '88

Pamela A.

Mr. & Mrs. William E. Clark '60

Lynda L. Goldman

Dr. Mark S. Colella '85

Mrs. Gisele D. Connor

Mr. & Mrs. Albert G. Dainton '61

Carole M. Loughner '60

Chaplain & Mrs. G. Barry Davis '75

Allison

Lt. Col. & Mrs. Harry A. Davis '46

Theda M. Houlette '48

Mr. & Mrs. Raymond W. Doreian

Dorothy S.

Mr. & Mrs. Philip C. Duguid '76

Eleanor L. Dennison '74

Mrs. Theresa L. Edwards '41

Love

Mr. William R. Feasley '70

Dr. Kimerly R. Gall

Mrs. Marie L. Gall

McWilliams

Mrs. Eleanor H. Gardner

Mrs. Jean W. Gardner '73

Clayton

Mr. & Mrs. James R. Gockley

Donna L. Geiger '73

Mr. & Mrs. Martin M. Goetzinger Jr. '99

Michelle L. Blume

Mr. Gabriel C. Graffius '07

Rev. & Mrs. Scott E. Graham

Kristina R. Woodson

Mr. Francis R. Griffin & Rev. Marjorie M. Griffin

Marjorie Muldoon '45

LCDR Peter C. Hakewessell '88 USN

Dr. & Mrs. Kenneth E. Hartman '63

Dee A. Southworth '69

Miss Amy R. Hecker

Mrs. Jean L. Hemphill '43

Linton

Dr. Vivian D. Hewitt '43

Davidson

Mr. & Mrs. Steven C. Hibshman '78

Sherry

Mr. & Mrs. Christopher J. Hilleary '72

Melissa L. Mercedes

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas O. Hornstein '54

Catherine C.

Mr. Robert B. Houser '77

Mr. & Mrs. Eric G. Huber '88

Jennifer L.

Mrs. Pauline F. Hughes

Frohm

Mr. Eugene F. Jannuzi '36

Dr. & Mrs. Christopher C. Jobes '82

Debra A. Wineland

Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey A. Jones

Melissa S.

Rev. & Mrs. Ralph E. Joseph '60

Joday Midgely

Mr. Theodore O. Kay '71

Mr. & Mrs. James N. Kennedy '47

Eleanor J. Cable '49

Mr. Philip W. Kennedy '54

Mrs. Fern T. Kerr

Mr. & Mrs. James H. Keys

Carla J.

Dr. & Mrs. Robert C. Keys Jr. '58

Joyce Regier

Mr. & Mrs. Robert D. Klink '51

Dixie O.

Mr. & Mrs. Michael F. P. Kovacevic '74

Pamela A. Snedeker '82

Mr. & Mrs. G. John Kurgan

Andrea L.

Dr. & Mrs. Elmer R. Lipp '47

Eleanore J. Otto '48

Dr. & Mrs. R. Gene List '54

Virginia I. Wilson '59

Mr. Clarence E. Lynn Jr. '52

Miss Joyce E. Lynn '61

Mr. & Mrs. Andrew J. Marcinko

Joan N.

Mr. & Mrs. Frank S. Matsukas '54

Roberta Stewart '55

Mr. & Mrs. Donald R. McBurney '68

Sharyn E. Fenchel '72

Mr. & Mrs. Alan R. McIntyre

Anna R.

Mr. & Mrs. Robert M. McKinney '59

Joann

Mr. & Mrs. Steven C. McMahan

Sheryl D.

Mr. & Mrs. Dennis L. Meyer

Bonnie O. O'Neill '74

Mrs. Mary A. Miller

McKay

Mr. John M. Mitchell '57

Mr. & Mrs. Robert A. Morrow '59

Luola Little White

Mr. & Mrs. Donald H. Mullinnix '57

Mary E. Mitchell '62

Mr. & Mrs. Michael J. Neiswinger '83

Cynthia A. Lazar '82

Mrs. Margaret R. North '45

Ransom

Ms. Geraldine L. Oehl

Mr. & Mrs. Mark D. Overgaard '71

Bonnie Fox

Ms. Bonna L. Oyer '68

Miss Mary J. Park '58

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas R. Park '55

Rebecca B.

Dr. & Mrs. Howard M. Peters '62

Sally A. Brown '64

Mr. & Mrs. Donald M. Phillips

Rebecca J. Carson '85

Rev. & Mrs. Donald W. Piper '65

Bonita F. Verrett '67

Mr. & Mrs. Charles H. Pockras

Deborah L.

Mr. & Mrs. Charles T. Polce II '67

Diane C.

Mr. & Mrs. Scott D. Porterfield '92

Kelli J. Moore '93

Mr. David C. Purdy & Dr. Evelyn R. Purdy

Evelyn Riedel '49

Mr. & Mrs. Al Raniero '75

Shelly A. Martin

Mr. & Mrs. Walter A. Reyle '82

Serena Meyers

Mr. & Mrs. Richard L. Rhodes '78

Victoria Lewis '79

Mrs. Shirley M. Rittenhouse '53

Snoke

Mr. & Mrs. Alan D. Rose '87

Stephanie R.

Mr. & Mrs. James R. Ross '53

Elinor J. Parry

Mrs. Martha I. Russell '44

Irons

Dr. Mary-Louise Russell '79

Mr. & Mrs. David J. Schaefer '91

Joy K. Tobias '91

Mr. Timothy D. Schaefer '83

Mr. C. Robert Schaughency '52 & Dr. Betty S. Schaughency '55

Betty S. Carter '55

Dr. Michael G. '80 & Dr. Cheri Schneider

Cheri

Mr. & Mrs. Mark E. Schow '06

Victoria R. Miller '06

Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth L. Shaffer

Rose L. Sovalo '48

Dr. Donald E. Sheffield '69

Mr. & Mrs. Joel L. Silverman

Sharmayne L.

Rev. Andrew G. Slade '54

Dr. & Mrs. Dean R. Smith '65

Nancy I. Falk '66

Dr. & Mrs. Kenneth G. Smith '49

Floy Moody

Mr. Robert P. Smith '65

Mr. & Mrs. T. Richard Snedden

Phyllis L. Sahli '51

Dr. & Mrs. R. Duane Sofia '64

Shirley A.

Dr. William & Dr. Nancy S. Somers

Nancy Story '74

Dr. & Mrs. Siarhei P. Spirydovich

Cariann

Dr. Raymond E. Stephens '62

Rev. & Mrs. William J. Sterrett III '67

Kalli P. Zingas '68

Mr. Robert S. Strock '47 (Dcsd)

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas L. Tindall '63

Barbara A.

Ms. Marlene A. Tomasello '68

Braun

Mr. Frank P. Tronzo

Dr. & Mrs. Calvin L. Troup '83

Amy L. Spear '83

Mrs. Donna L. Underwood

Edwards

Miss Donna J. Vohar Esquire '83

Mr. & Mrs. David S. Vojnovich

Terri A.

Dr. David A. & Dr. Bonnie E. Weir

Bonnie E. Spear '88

Dr. Carol E. Westby

Emrick '65

Dr. & Mrs. John H. White '58

Norma D. Woods '59

Dr. Donald R. Williams & Dr. Terri B. Williams

Terri B. Robinson

Mr. & Mrs. Keith A. Williamson

Victoria F.

Mr. & Mrs. Galen R. Wilson

Elizabeth F. Carson '84

Mr. & Mrs. Richard L. Witherite '62

Linda Messersmith '62

Dr. & Mrs. David H. Wollman

Ann L. Johnson

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas M. Yancy '60

Susan Sentak

Mr. David M. Yingst '92

Mr. Elliott A. Young '43

Mr. Walter J. Zuberbuhler '42

Organizations

Association of Specialty Physicians Inc

Beaver County Dodge Chrysler Jeep

Bender Consulting Services Inc

CHICK-FIL-A

Chippewa Pizza Pub Inc

Duguid Construction

Fidelity Investments Charitable Gift Fund

First R P Church of Beaver Falls

Grace R P Church of Gibsonia

Heritage Valley Health System

Home Savings Charitable Foundation

IHS Foundation

KPMG Foundation

Luxenberg, Garbett, Kelly & George P C

New Brighton Christian Assembly

North Hills R P Church

The Pittsburgh Foundation

Realties USA Inc

Redeemer Orthodox Presbyterian Church of Beaver Creek

Ridgefield Park R P Church

Tame Inc

The Trinicore Company



Honor Roll of Classes

Alumni List by Class Year

1891

Dr. John Robertson Macartney (Dcsd)

1899

Ira M. Flocker (Dcsd)

1915

Mrs. R. Wylie Redpath (Dcsd)

Margaret H. McFerron

1926

Mrs. Cecil McLaughlin (Dcsd)

Smith

1929

Mrs. Melba H. Merriman (Dcsd)

Brown

Dr. W. Clair Merriman (Dcsd)

1931

Dr. Ray A. McQueen (Dcsd)

1932

Mrs. Harold A. Bruce (Dcsd)

Lucille Dean Henery

Mr. James W. Young (Dcsd)

1933

Mr. Delos D. Duff

1935

Mr. W. Les Douglas (Dcsd)

1936

Mr. Eugene F. Jannuzi

Dr. Russell S. Rosenberger Sr. (Dcsd)

1937

Miss Ferndetta L. Caldwell (Dcsd)

Mrs. James T. Dennison (Dcsd)

Eliabeth H. Gilmore

Mrs. Ethel C. Metcalfe

Park

1938

Mr. Donald C. McCune

Mrs. Ruth H. Mulcahy

Hamilton

Mr. Charles E. Slater (Dcsd)

1939

Mr. W. Scott Bliss

Mrs. Eleanor W. Bolton

Wolfe

Dr. Kenneth A. Kuiken

Rev. Melville W. Martin

Mrs. Pearl A. Walker (Dcsd)

Armour

Mrs. Sophia P. White

Polovina

1940

Dr. Howard N. Douds

Dr. Ralph E. Kilpatrick

Dr. William O. Martin

Dr. William H. Yanko

1941

Mr. George L. Arnold

Mrs. Theresa L. Edwards

Love

Mr. Erskine E. Harton Jr.

Mrs. Jean F. Henry

Morris

1942

Mrs. Mary A. Cornelius

Geiser

Mrs. Margaret J. Emerick

Quivey

Mrs. Ruth E. Ivey

Rosenberger

Mrs. Naomi M. Kilpatrick

Smith

Mrs. Dorothy F. McMurray

Lynch

Mrs. Lillian M. Nunheimer

Crumrine

Dr. David G. Schaal

Mr. James C. Shroads

Mrs. Dorothy J. Sterrett

Bash

Mr. Walter J. Zuberbuhler

1943

Mr. Wayne A. Cornelius

Mrs. Jean L. Hemphill

Linton

Dr. Vivian D. Hewitt

Davidson

Mrs. Mary V. Jackson

Buhrman

Dr. Harold E. Kemper

Miss Marie E. Snead (Dcsd)

Mr. Ronald H. Somerville

Mr. Elliott A. Young

1944

Mrs. Madelyn I. Adams

Woods

Mrs. Margaret R. Dunn

Luciny

Rev. Robert A. Henning

Mr. Raymond H. Loughridge

Mr. Frederick R. McCammon

Mrs. Martha I. Russell

Irons

Mrs. Lois P. Shimrak

Shepard

Mrs. Marjorie M. Wilson

Morgan

1945

Mrs. Marion E. Brooks

Hays

Dr. John W. Colavincenzo

Mrs. Ruth T. Dawson

Schnebly

Rev. Marjorie M. Griffin

Muldoon

Mrs. Madelyn M. Himes

Mecklem

Mrs. Louise K. Joachim

Kyle

Mrs. Beverly J. Loll

Howard

Mrs. Ruthe E. Loughridge

Coulter

Mrs. Bonnie Y. McCormick

Deener

Mrs. Margaret R. North

Ransom

Dr. Andrew A. Palatka

Mrs. Ruth M. Rubino

Cossin

Dr. Bruce C. Stewart

Mrs. Margaret G. Tritt

Gardner

Mrs. Elaine M. Ulrich

Sutton

1946

Dr. Esther J. Carrier

Mrs. Jane P. Colavincenzo

Pitzer

Mrs. Betty M. Corredera

Krett

Lt. Col. Harry A. Davis

Mr. John R. Grab

Mrs. Mary M. Hardies

Carr

Dr. Wilbert A. Lyons

Mrs. Margaret C. McKee

Carson

Mrs. Dorothy J. Meeder

Kennedy

Mr. Charles E. Murphy

Mrs. Elizabeth M. Orr

Gissel

Dr. William H. Pitts

Mrs. Evelyn J. Sechler

St. Clair

Dr. Thomas F. Sheffer

Mrs. Ellen L. Smith

Lee

1947

Dr. Norman M. Carson

Mr. William P. Elliott

Mr. Mahlon R. Evans

Mrs. Adda M. Ferguson

Parris

Mr. Albert C. Hardies Jr.

Mr. James N. Kennedy

Mrs. Ann K. Lee

Gilchrist

Mr. Henry J. Lightner

Dr. Elmer R. Lipp

Dr. Donald A. Magee Sr.

Mrs. Loretta W. Marsh

Wilson

Mr. Fred B. McCormick

Mrs. Frances I. McDonald

Linton

Mrs. Shirley I. McMillan

Stewart

Mrs. Jessie L. Shell

Bowes

Mr. Robert S. Strock (Dcsd)

Dr. Richard B. Weir

1948

Dr. Virginia R. Allender

Thompson

Mrs. Miriam R. Archibald

Pennell

Mrs. Edith E. Beighley

Ellis

Mr. Jack W. Boggs

Dr. James L. Bowers

Mrs. Lois N. Davie

Lemmon

Dr. Richard O. Davis

Mrs. Theda M. Davis

Houlette

Mrs. June E. Futato

Kalinoski

Mrs. Eleanor G. Gaudio

Gross

Mr. Thomas R. Gault Sr.

Mrs. Lena M. George

Gillespie

Mr. Raymond W. George

Mrs. Helen F. Haddad

Young

Mr. William T. Haddad

Mrs. Marjorie J. Harsh

Hill

Mrs. Margaret L. Hayward

Zahn

Mrs. Fae J. Hirschy

Wahl

Mr. Philip W. Hirschy

Mr. Edward J. Hum

Mr. Fred A. Jackson Jr.

Mr. Warren E. Johnson (Dcsd)

Mr. J. Richard Kelso

Mrs. Eleanore J. Lipp

Otto

Mr. Rogers J. McKee

Dr. Maribel McKelvy

Mr. William H. Orr

Mr. Homer S. Portman Jr.

Mrs. Barbara R. Ride

Ryan

Mrs. Charlotte E. Rodwell

May

Mrs. Rose L. Shaffer

Sovalo

Dr. Esmond S. Smith

Mr. Martin R. Voyvodich

Mr. James L. Waite

1949

Mr. Chester M. Anderson

Miss Frieda E. Beaman

Mrs. Martha A. Beard

White

Mrs. Martha J. Black

Hamilton

Miss Rebecca J. Blair

Rev. Joseph M. Caskey

Mrs. Helen L. Davis

Henderson

Mrs. Marilyn V. Davis

Viets

Mrs. Carolyn A. Deming

Edgecombe

Mrs. Grace M. Erath

Twinem

Mrs. Anna B. Fox

McMillin

Mrs. Dorothy E. Gallagher

Burry

Mr. Paul E. Gallagher

Mrs. I. B. Hartman

Brown

Dr. Betty L. Hoffman

Peirsol

Mrs. Christine T. Howes

Teale

Mr. Richard L. Jarrett

Mrs. Eleanor J. Kennedy

Cable

Mr. Franklin G. Leidigh

Mr. Roy M. McDonald

Mr. Edward S. Newman

Mrs. Virginia M. Newman

Coon

Dr. Evelyn R. Purdy

Riedel

Dr. Kenneth G. Smith

Dr. Robert C. Spagnoli

Mr. William D. Speidel Jr.

Mr. John Terlesky

Mrs. Janet M. Wike

Patterson

1950

Anonymous

Mrs. Isabel H. Baker

Hill

Mr. John P. Brehany

Mr. Warren E. Carr

Dr. James D. Carson

Mr. Frederic L. Cook

Miss Viola H. Curtis

Mr. Dinos G. Dickos

Rev. John A. Fitzstevens Jr.

Ms. Joan L. Florio

Lamont

Mr. Charles W. Ford

Mr. Willard M. Harsh

Mrs. Mary A. Johnson

Armstrong

Miss Helen M. Keys (Dcsd)

Mrs. Beth R. Lamont

Robb

Mr. Robert E. Linn

Mrs. Carolyn O. Miller

Osteen

Mr. Fred A. Nahas

Dr. William H. O'Shurak D.D.S

Dr. F. Ann Paton

Mrs. Alice M. Patterson

Hallberg

Mr. James F. Pietro

Mrs. Mary Reed Cochran

Reed

Mr. John H. Richards

Mr. George W. Rowse

Mrs. A. Rosalie Smallwood

White

Mr. Lowell J. Smith

Mrs. Betty Snyder

Tomich

Mr. Harold G. Stang

Mr. Howard M. Swank Jr.

Mr. Robert R. Wagoner

Mrs. H. Louise Weiss

Ohle

Miss Eunice J. Whitford

1951

Anonymous

Dr. Rudolph J. Angelo

Mrs. Mary J. Braheny

Shuster

Mrs. Lucille L. Cumbers

Otremsky

Mr. Joseph A. DePaolis

Mrs. Patricia A. Ford

Hornstein

Mr. Charles F. Franz (Dcsd)

Mrs. Martha J. Freese

Lodge

Dr. Charles R. Fuget

Dr. John D. Guyton

Mrs. Mary E. Hanna

Drogus

Mr. Carl E. Haught

Dr. Paul L. Holland

Mr. C. Harold Hutcheson

Rev. George R. Jackson

Mr. Thomas A. Joseph

Mr. Paul E. Kaup

Mrs. Barbara C. Lavash

Cleland

Dr. Roy H. Marion

Mr. Leonard H. Miller

Capt. Richard B. Nehrich Jr.

Mrs. Martha J. Powers

Linzey

Mrs. Joann M. Rice

Farls

Mr. Donald I. Robb

Mrs. Phyllis L. Snedden

Sahli

Mr. Dean Strosnider

Rev. John H. Tweed

Mrs. Sally M. Wagoner

Cramer

Mr. J. Richard Wike

1952

Mr. Donald H. Alben

Mrs. Marjorie F. Anderson

Mellon

Mrs. Yvonne D. Booher

Mollenkopf

Mr. Fred A. Bowie

Mr. Harold T. Bricker

Mrs. Shirley M. Bruce

Cooper

Mrs. Adelaide I. Burry

Sternquist

Mr. G. Theodore Coene

Mr. John R. Eakin

Dr. Antoinette P. Eaton

Parisi

Mr. John W. Ellefson

Miss Gwendolyn M. Elliott

Mr. Edwin M. Gault

Miss Rachel George

Mr. Norman L. Giancola

Mr. Henry M. Hanna

Mr. William J. Latimer

Mr. George Lawrence

Mr. Philip R. Lindeman

Mr. Clarence E. Lynn Jr.

Mrs. Emma L. McIsaac

Oxley

Dr. Robert E. McMillen

Mr. Albert J. Miller

Mr. Jerry A. Moye

Mr. R. Paul Robb

Mr. C. Robert Schaughency

Miss Arline R. Siegel

Ms. Nellie M. Smyth

Mr. C. Ray Steele

Mr. Henry R. Stoner

Mr. John J. Wyllie

1953

Mrs. Patricia W. Albaugh

Wherry

Mr. Thomas G. Alleman

Mrs. Ann M. Angelo

Buccello

Mrs. Kathryn M. Burger

Metheny

Mr. Merle R. Byerle

Mrs. Thelma J. Byerle

Hamilton

Rev. Euripides P. Christulides

Mr. Solly C. Ciamacca

Mr. Anthony H. Codespote

Mr. Joseph F. Farquhar

Mr. William E. Hains

Mr. Robert L. Loughhead

Mrs. Ruth N. Lundy

Dressler

Mrs. Kathleen K. McMillen

Kerr

Mr. Steve J. Mulik

Dr. William E. Palmer Jr.

Mrs. Agnes N. Pangburn

Nocera

Rev. John D. Patterson

Dr. Louis J. Radnothy Jr.

Mrs. Shirley M. Rittenhouse

Snoke

Mr. James R. Ross P.E.

Mrs. Barbara S. Scovell

Smith

Mr. Harry A. Taylor Jr.

Mr. Donald R. Weisbaker Ph.D.

Miss Ruth White

Rev. Frank E. Wright

Mr. Joseph W. Zurku

1954

Mr. Ronald W. Brown

Mr. Irving D. Caplan

Miss Mary E. Cleland

Miss Anna M. Douglass (Dcsd)

Dr. Donald A. Dukelow

Mrs. Ellen L. Fisher

Lathom

Mrs. Eleanor L. Gache

Hanby

Mr. Gary M. Goehring

Mrs. Ruth E. Gross

Linton

Mr. Donald L. Hairhoger Sr.

Mr. Donald R. Haswell

Mr. Thomas O. Hornstein

Mr. Norman W. Hutcheson

Mr. Richard W. Jacobs

Mr. Philip W. Kennedy

Mr. Louis J. Koutoulakis

Mr. A. Frederick Kroen

Dr. R. Gene List

Dr. Charles W. Marion

Mr. Frank S. Matsukas

Mr. Robert L. Munnell

Mr. Peter A. Napoli

Mr. Armando Ombres

Mr. Anthony Rubino

Mrs. Beverly Schmidt

Watson

Mrs. Sarah J. Shaffer

Lloyd

Rev. Andrew G. Slade

Mr. Robert E. Sterrett

Mr. Stanley F. Thayer

Mrs. Alta M. Tweed

Blackwood

Mrs. Betty Warner

Jackson

Mr. Walter C. Yaro

Mrs. M. Irene Yonkee

Bickerton

1955

Anonymous

Mrs. Gwendolyn M. Arbutina

McCain

Mrs. Ruth P. Bloor

Davison

Mrs. Ellen J. Brierly

Robb

Mrs. Elizabeth A. Brown

Hammerle

Mr. John W. Byron

Mr. Louis J. Capo

Mr. Arthur I. Epstein

Mr. Philip Lee Gross

Dr. William J. Gutch III

Mr. George W. Jackson

Mrs. Mary F. Jarrett

Fetterly

Dr. Tom B. Jones

Mrs. Alice M. Joseph

Smith

Mr. Dewayne Kanagy

Mr. Nick Koutoulakis

Mrs. Celeste A. LaBate

Battilocchi

Mrs. Roberta B. Lane

Buckey

Mrs. Ruth E. Mann

McBurney

Mr. R. Paul Mathews

Mrs. Roberta S. Matsukas

Stewart

Dr. Marion L. McFarland

Rev. Robert H. McFarland

Ms. Marjorie L. McMaster

Houston

Mr. Robert E. McMaster

Mr. John J. Monza

Dr. C. Dick Park

Mr. Thomas R. Park

Mr. Reynold A. Peduzzi Jr.

Mr. Albert W. Poholsky

Mrs. Marjorie A. Russell

Mitchel

Dr. Betty S. Schaughency Ph.D.

Carter

Mrs. Imogene Stich

Gallaher

Mrs. Mary A. Streeter

Smith

Mr. Donald F. Taylor

Mr. George S. Vonakis

Mrs. Joan W. Wallace

Watson

Mr. George E. Westerlund Jr.

Mr. J. Craig White

Mr. Lauren O. Wolcott

1956

Rev. James D. Bigley

Mr. David F. Binder

Dr. Robert I. Brandt

Mr. George Dzan

Mr. Angelo S. Frangopoulos

Mr. Thomas F. Gorgas

Mrs. Janice C. Green

Martin

Dr. George R. Haddad

Mrs. Frances K. Hanna

Kappas

Mrs. Kathryn S. Haswell

Elmes

Dr. Patricia Kerr

Mrs. Mary E. Kroen

Hetzler

Mrs. Janet E. Lank

Zobrist

Mr. Charles J. Mowry

Mr. Biagio J. Pagani

Mr. Nicholas R. Pavick

Mr. Ronald J. Straw

Mrs. Miriam R. Weaver

Johnson

Mr. Paul D. Weiskopf

Mr. Lyman F. White

Mr. Kenneth W. Woodeshick

Mr. George W. Woodham

Mr. Kenneth H. Yonkee

Mr. Stanley M. Yukica Sr.

1957

Mrs. Mary E. Bricker

Lewis

Mr. Patrick F. Cortazzo

Mr. John A. Croud Jr.

Mr. L. John Gache

Mr. Donald Hoffman

Mrs. Nancy L. Hutmire

Fish

Dr. Jack G. Kevorkian

Mrs. Janet L. Laird

Grossglass

Mrs. Doris J. MacKenzie

Musgrave

Mr. Edward G. MacKenzie

Mrs. Georgia A. McFarland

Wilson

Mr. W. Richard McVehil

Mr. John M. Mitchell

Mr. Donald H. Mullinnix

Dr. David S. Nelson

Mrs. G. Marilyn O'Data

Bloom

Dr. Robert A. Patsiga

Rev. James C. Pennington

Mr. Samuel A. Perrino

Mr. Walter Rogan

Dr. Richard L. South

Dr. Wayne R. Spear

Mr. Robert G. Varkony

Mr. Joseph A. Violi

Mr. R. Homer Weaver

1958

Mr. John B. Ague II

Mr. William J. Burlingame

Mrs. Georgie A. Butler

Pander

Mrs. Katharine M. Casuccio

McCready

Mr. George T. Christine III

Mr. Giuseppe G. Coletti

Dr. Keith E. Copeland

Mr. Gilbert J. Damico

Mr. Robert W. Daniels

Rev. John C. Dean

Rev. Reynold E. Dempsey

Mr. R. Rex Downie

Mr. John F. Frontone Sr.

Dr. Harry J. Hartley

Mrs. Vera J. Ireland-Beidler

DeHaven

Mr. Carl N. Jones

Dr. Robert C. Keys Jr.

Dr. Henry P. Kirk III

Dr. Jack J. Klein

Mr. Everitt H. Laird

Mrs. Marjorie M. Lathom

Wenkhous

Mr. Bruce A. Leopardi

Mr. Frank J. Mancini Sr.

Mr. Orlando N. Marinaccio

Mrs. Marion J. Marziano

Hummel

Mrs. Katharine J. McElroy

Finlay

Ms. Virginia Mountain

Henery

Mr. Charles N. O'Data

Miss Mary J. Park

Mr. Dante Piacesi Jr.

Mrs. Helen M. Pierce

Burry

Mr. William E. Roberts

Mr. John D. Russell

Mr. W. Wayne Shaffer

Mr. Alexander J. Simko

Mr. Edward S. Smilak

Mrs. Jacquelin Spear

Patton

Mrs. Edythe M. Stanislaw

Walters

Mrs. Alice E. Stewart

McKelvy

Mrs. Margaret E. Tait

Park

Mr. M. John Tino

Miss Sylvia E. Varkonyi

Mr. Charles P. Weiss

Dr. John H. White

Mr. Glenn G. Williamson Jr.

Mrs. Mary H. Woodeshick

Mullin

Mr. William E. Zanieski

Mrs. Marleigh P. Zimmerman

Scheidmantel

Mr. Ralph E. Zinkham

1959

Mrs. R. Ann Bagley

Walker

Mr. Carl Wood Brown

Mr. Donald V. Carugati

Mrs. Arla Downie

McBee

Miss Dorothy S. Elko

Mrs. Joan M. Fekete

Larson

Mr. Charles W. Finley

Rev. Dr. Albert P. Fruth

Mrs. Evanelle I. Geldof

Guy

Mr. Robert S. Gregos

Mrs. Carol G. Gross

Davies

Ms. Lois R. Gross

Ramsey

Mrs. Marilyn J. Hammond

Alexander

Mrs. Elaine Kantner

Wineland

Mr. Richard I. Kantner

Mrs. Margaret R. Lash

Campbell

Mrs. Virginia I. List

Wilson

Mr. Frank R. Lyons

Miss E. Louise Marshall

Mr. James W. Marshall

Mrs. Nancy R. McDade

Russell

Mr. Robert M. McKinney

Mrs. Lynn D. McMaster

DeGraw

Mr. Robert A. Morrow

Mrs. Margaret A. Moser

Sidler

Dr. David R. Park Jr.

Mr. Robert N. Peirce Jr.

Dr. Edward L. Phillips

Mr. Bert L. Robinson Jr.

Mr. Thomas E. Schantz

Mr. Donald A. Schena

Mrs. Wini A. Simko

Orr

Mrs. Marie J. Smilek

Manos

Mrs. Marjorie O. South

Otto

Mrs. Mary M. Spear

McCracken

Dr. Gary L. Statton

Mr. Jack M. Stoken

Mr. Donald B. Torbich

Dr. Charles H. VanDyke

Mr. G. Glen Wallace

Mr. Melvin L. Weller

Mrs. Norma D. White

Woods

Mrs. Sue R. Wilkey

Robb

1960

Mr. Roy C. Albert

Mr. William C. Bartels

Mr. Gerald R. Bartolomucci

Mr. George R. Bird

Mrs. Margaret R. Bishop

Campbell

Mr. R. Murry Bishop

Mrs. Beverly A. Bonnell

Poholsky

Mr. R. Scott Boyle

Col. Claire E. Brittain Jr.

Mr. J. Gerard Chouinard

Mr. William E. Clark

Mrs. Carole M. Dainton

Loughner

Mr. Louis W. DeAngelis

Mrs. Janet L. Emerich

Koch

Mrs. Grace E. Figley

Turney

Mr. Charles M. Hall

Mr. Louis D. Hutmire Sr.

Mrs. Cordelia J. Jacobs

Suran

Rev. Ralph E. Joseph

Mrs. Sally A. Klink

Frakes

Mr. Paul J. Lloyd

Dr. James E. McClure

Mrs. Phyllis J. Mihalcin

Weaver

Rev. Jerrold S. Milroy

Mr. David P. Mollenkopf

Mr. James L. Muoio

Dr. Howard C. Nader

Mr. Paul K. Patterson

Mr. Melvin R. Roush

Mrs. Lois H. Schaefer

Hinman

Mr. James Shaw

Mr. John B. Singer

Mr. Donald C. Sipp

Mr. Walter F. Staruszkiewicz Jr.

Mr. Leroy F. Stewart

Mr. Robert J. Templeton

Mr. Harry A. Trout Jr.

MSGT. William E. Vild USA

Mrs. Judith A. Wenning

Hollander

Mr. James A. Wick

Mr. Thomas M. Yancy

1961

Mr. Joseph A. Bodnar Sr.

Mrs. Paula A. Burlingame

Marcus

Mrs. Leutitia A. Copeland

Grove

Mr. Albert G. Dainton

Mr. Daniel De La Torres

Mr. Arnold P. DeGeorge

Mr. James B. Fath (Dcsd)

Mr. Thomas R. Flowers

Rev. Paul N. Frederick

Mr. Thomas E. Grahek

Mr. Joseph C. Hammond Jr.

Mr. Dale E. Hazen

Mrs. Elizabeth J. Holscher

Davison

Miss W. Carlene Hutcheson

Mrs. Betty M. Kirkpatrick

McEldowney

Miss Joyce E. Lynn

Mr. Felix Magnotta

Dr. Francis G. Mannarino

Mr. Michael W. Mitchell

Mr. David L. Munson

Mr. Pete G. Poulos

Mr. Robert A. Robinson

Mr. Robert J. Schreiner

Dr. Jack D. Sidler Jr.

Dr. Marcia A. Summers

Perry

Mr. William B. Teasdale

Mrs. Nancy R. Vincze

Elder

Miss Elizabeth P. Wilson

Miss Phyllis A. Wilson

Mrs. Sandra L. Wolcott

Hemphill

1962

Mr. Edward T. Applegate

Miss E. Betty Beaman

Mr. Albert T. Borovich

Dr. Bruce T. Bowman

Mrs. Kathleen Brandt

Douglas

Mr. Franklin A. Brown

Mr. Richard A. Brown

Mrs. M. Louise Bunner

Hampe

Mr. Kenneth M. Carnahan

Mr. Theodore T. Chao

Mrs. Rachel A. DeLaney

Hoffman

Mr. Bernard L. Dixon Jr.

Miss Florence Fattal

Mr. Richard A. Headley

Mrs. Mary A. Hoffman

Majecic

Mr. George W. Imm

Mr. William H. Jones

Mr. Gary K. Liebschner

Mrs. Doris M. Magnuson

Dagen

Mr. George R. Mangiarelli

Dr. George O. McDade Jr.

Ms. Carolyn M. Mollenkopf

Metcalfe

Mrs. Mary E. Mullinnix

Mitchell

Mrs. Christine L. Musgrave

Kelbaugh

Dr. Howard M. Peters

Dr. Paul A. Pupi

Mr. Ronald M. Schiftic

Mr. William A. Staruszkiewicz

Dr. Raymond E. Stephens

Mrs. Madelyn Templeton

Moody

Mrs. Linda M. Witherite

Messersmith

Mr. Richard L. Witherite

Mrs. Margaret A. Zuraw

Walter

1963

Col. Bruce R. Alexander

Mrs. Lois M. Alexander

Edgar

Mrs. Sharon C. Anderson

Christensen

Mrs. Glola G. Basler

Caskey

Dr. Jay C. Basler

Mr. Raymond E. Beatty

Mr. Walter M. Bleakney

Mr. Donald C. Brough

Rev. Robert E. Butcher

Mrs. Susan R. Camberg

Murray

Mrs. Sandra L. Daquila

Fegley

Mr. William W. Dixon

Mr. James C. Ebersberger

Dr. Charles H. Goehring

Mr. Ronald E. Goehring

Mr. Joseph E. Hamilton

Mrs. Bonnie S. Harrison

Sweet

Dr. Kenneth E. Hartman

Dr. Charles R. Hartzell

Mrs. Marguerite K. Hartzell

Getty

Mr. Philip E. Hays

Mr. A. Robert Hohl

Mrs. Kathleen L. Hohl

Aikin

Mrs. Sue P. Hutcheson

Perry

Dr. James O. Jackson III

Mrs. Edith M. Keast

Straley

Mr. Robert G. Klitz

Mr. Leonard J. Koczur

Mr. Edwin D. Lindsay

Dr. Jay M. Mann

Mrs. Margaret L. Mann

Neal

Mr. Eugene M. Margiotti

Mrs. Faith M. Martin

McBurney

Dr. Fredric W. Martin

Col. Patrick D. McCaslin

Lt. Col. James W. McCready

Mr. Richard E. McKenna

Mrs. Kay H. Mills

Haggart

Mr. Ronald L. Musgrave

Mr. Dale P. Oluschak

Mr. Richard D. Pearson

Mr. Paul J. Powers

Mrs. Barbara L. Pupi

Pawk

Mrs. Abigail C. Redman

Richards

Mr. Thomas L. Tindall

Mrs. Terry S. Tullis

Maddox

Mr. William F. Wenning

Mr. Danny C. Wigley

Dr. Donald B. Willson

Mr. Donald L. Winegar

Mr. James H. Wirtz

Mr. Wilbert H. Wise III

1964

Mr. E. Lee Bowman

Mrs. April L. Brown

Haslett

Mr. Raymond H. Cegelski

Mr. Donald Chiodo

Mr. David F. Close

Ms. R. Kay Collison

Mr. Douglas S. Costa

Mr. Nicholas I. Cvetnic

Mr. Arthur P. Daily

Mr. Matthew J. DeLuca

Mr. William R. Finley

Mr. Emmett L. Graham

Mrs. Patricia A. Graham

Boyle

Mr. Robert S. Hart

Dr. Alan W. Hemphill

Rev. Harry H. Johns III

Mrs. Linda Krokonko

Laykish

Mrs. Hedwig Martin

Beck

Mr. William J. Mayhew

Mr. William J. McKean

Mr. Paul W. Mitchel

Ms. M. Elaine Noss

Baird

Mr. Nicholas L. Nott

Dr. Gerald L. Opp

Mr. Peter A. Peduzzi

Mrs. Ruth H. Pennington

McKeown

Mrs. Sally A. Peters

Brown

Mrs. Mary A. Petz

Huseonica

Mr. David W. Royle

Dr. R. Duane Sofia

Mr. Milan L. Tatala

Mrs. Alice L. Teasdale

Schmidt

Dr. Lewis A. Turlish

Mrs. Georgia A. Voegler

Mrvosh

Mrs. Mary J. Voigt

Albert

Mr. Andrew S. White

Mrs. Janet E. Wise

Wherry

Mrs. Mary G. Worsham

Gardner

Mr. Richard A. Yockman

1965

Mrs. Barbara K. Allison

Atchison

Mr. John B. Allison

Mr. Richard P. Bedio

Mr. Robert W. Boyd

Mrs. Nancy L. Braman

Hodge

Mr. G. Reynolds Clark

Rev. Wilson L. Cummings

Miss Marilyn E. Datt

Miss Shirley R. Dean

Dr. Terry L. Dicianna

Mrs. Dorothy Falk

Doughty

Mrs. Ingeborg Farrell

Guentert

Mr. Donald G. Figley

Mrs. Elizabeth E. Finley

Elder

Mr. W. Roy Grime

Mr. Robert G. Harrison

Mr. Raymond A. Heitger

Mr. Donald E. Hesh

Mrs. Bonnie G. Hillyer

Colledge

Mrs. Naomi K. Horner

Ivey

Capt. Thomas M. Hutcheson Jr.

Mrs. Carol A. Imm

Hagadorn

Ms. Marion P. Krier

Puleio

Mr. Joseph W. Krokonko

Mr. David E. Longwell

Mr. John R. Mandeville

Mr. Daniel Marchisin

Mrs. Anna K. Martin

Myers

Mr. Albert M. Pavese Jr.

Mr. William Petz Jr.

Rev. Donald W. Piper

Mr. William C. Rose

Mrs. Janet K. Royle

Fraser

Mr. Anthony A. Rubino

Mr. Carl W. Schweiger

Mrs. Virginia B. Scott-Fleming

Beachem

Dr. Dean R. Smith

Mr. Robert P. Smith

Mr. R. John Tonder

Dr. Karen L. VanEman

Haslanger

Mr. Lawrence J. Varga

Mr. Gary L. Watters

Mrs. Patricia I. Watters

Aikin

Mrs. Lillian F. Wellington

Frischkorn

Mr. W. Robert Wells

Dr. Carol E. Westby

Emrick

Dr. David L. Wilcox

Mrs. Sarah L. Willson

Martin

1966

Mr. Larry R. Ammon

Mr. Carl J. Arbes Esq.

Mr. Daniel M. Baker III

Mr. Al John Bialek

Mr. James L. Blose

Mr. Terry R. Brandt

Mr. Darryl Cobb

Mrs. Louise M. Copeland

Edgar

Dr. Robert M. Copeland

Rev. James A. Cossin

Mrs. Susan J. Costello

Barnard

Mr. Charles E. Downs

Rev. A. Wayne Duffield

Mrs. Donna J. Faber

Sneddon

Rev. Paul W. Finley

Mr. Russell J. Fleming

Dr. F. Jay Fricker

Mr. Thomas G. Hansen Sr.

Mr. G. Thomas Heep

Mrs. Eleanor L. Hogsett

Messenger

Dr. James E. Immekus

Mr. Robert J. Ingles

Mr. Ralph A. Kessler Jr.

Mr. Alvin C. Kocher

Mrs. Annetta L. Kronz

Keys

Mrs. L. Marlene Larson

Erickson

Mr. David L. Martin

Dr. Joseph W. McKean Jr.

Mr. Robert E. McKeown

Mr. R. William Mills

Mrs. Saundra J. Milroy

Schmidt

Mr. John T. Moroney

Mr. John A. Nave Jr.

Mrs. Donna F. Neal

Higgins

Mrs. Barbara A. Parke

Uhler

Mrs. Paula S. Patterson

Stanyard

Mrs. Shirley M. Patterson

Montgomery

Mrs. Lois E. Roush

Howe

Mrs. Laura L. Rush

Buchanan

Mrs. Elizabeth A. Searfoss

Cross

Mrs. Nancy I. Smith

Falk

Mr. Charles W. Townsend

Mr. Larry E. Williams

Dr. Charles H. Zeigler

1967

Dr. Barry G. Badger

Mrs. Virginia A. Badger

Hoenstine

Miss Ingrid L. Birdsall

Mrs. Carol J. Bonsall

Billings

Mrs. Margaret A. Brown

Partington

Rev. Geraldine E. Burkholder

Reed

Mr. Robert T. Clarke

Ms. Karen M. Coggins

Macioge

Mr. William R. Cummings

Mr. Ned E. DiBenedetto

Mr. S. Keith Edgar

Dr. John W. Forman

Mrs. Katherine A. Fuller

Elliott

Mrs. Gwendolyn R. Hardie

Hall

Mrs. Eleanor L. Hodge

Lipp

Mr. L. Melvin Hogsett

Mrs. M. Arlene Mathess

Farence

Mrs. Vernice J. McChesney

Jones

Col. Thomas C. Mills

Miss Kathleen R. Murphy

Mr. Leonard C. Newman

Mr. Dennis M. Norman

Mrs. Bonita F. Piper

Verrett

Mr. Charles T. Polce II

Mrs. Myrna K. Porter

Little

Mrs. Margaret V. Reid

Bachman

Mr. William F. Reid

Mr. Alan J. Richards

Mr. E. Frederick Schoeneweis

Mr. Joseph L. Sokolick Jr.

Miss Dale Stellhorn

Rev. William J. Sterrett III

Mrs. Delta L. Stoner

Stearns

Miss A. Catherine Tack

1968

Mr. Larry F. Baumgartel

Rev. Robert G. Bedison Jr.

Mrs. Patricia A. Bracy

Albarell

Mrs. Eleanor E. Bush

Kinsey

Mrs. Virginia M. Caldwell

Montini

Mr. Ernest A. Dally Jr.

Mr. David P. Dixon

Mr. John R. Eppinger Jr.

Mrs. Sandra L. Eppinger

Wehman

Mr. George J. Goodwald

Mrs. Rose Marie A. James

Zindren

Mr. Neal A. Keller

Mr. Richard L. Keslar

Mrs. Marguerite A. Kessler

Taylor

Dr. Gene W. Manzetti

Mrs. Ruth S. Marshall

Workley

Mr. Donald R. McBurney

Mr. John B. Nemcek

Mrs. Mary C. Newman

Young

Dr. William E. Nixon

Mrs. Judith A. Noack

Hays

Mr. Stephen B. Owen

Ms. Bonna L. Oyer

Mr. Joseph A. Pilla Jr.

Mr. Raymond P. Puskar

Pastor Clifford M. Reynolds Jr.

Mrs. Deborah A. Schimpf

Lukens

Mr. W. Scott Schimpf (Dcsd)

Mr. Domenico P. Sciaretta

Mr. Wilson M. Stahl

Mrs. K. Pitsa Sterrett

Zingas

Mr. William A. Thomas

Mr. DeHaven L. Thompson

Ms. Marlene A. Tomasello

Braun

Mr. Allan B. Tonda

Mrs. Arlene R. Townsend

Treasure

Mrs. Susan L. Volk

Brauman

Mr. Ian D. Welsh

Mr. Roger E. Whitehouse

Mrs. Jeanne Wilson

Withrow

Mrs. Carol A. Wilt

Hewitt

Mrs. Kathryn A. Wollin

Roach

1969

Anonymous

Mr. Thomas J. Abraham

Dr. Melville W. Adams

Mrs. Margaret E. Andrews

Robb

Rev. Bruce R. Backensto

Mr. Bruce D. Badger

Mrs. Barbara J. Baumgartner

Stewart

Mrs. Ruth A. Bedison

Sechrist

Dr. John J. Beres

Mrs. Paula J. Blank

Stephenson

Mrs. Margaret S. Buck

Spooner

Mr. Ronald D. Cain

Mr. Thomas L. Cody

Mr. Robert E. Crisci

Dr. John A. Delivuk

Mrs. Mary E. Dodds

Harsh

Mr. Edward L. Floyd

Mr. John J. Foust Jr.

Mrs. Susan L. Freier

Southgate

Miss Ruth A. Graybill

Mr. James E. Hardie

Mrs. Dee A. Hartman

Southworth

Rev. James M. Hilliard

Miss S. Amy Hosking

Miss Elizabeth A. Hutcheson

Mrs. Kathleen M. Lang

Merrill

Mr. Allen J. Lewarchik

Dr. William R. Lewis

Mr. John S. McCready

Mr. Edward D. Mihalyi

Mr. Rodney J. Milanovich

Mr. N. Floyd Montgomery

Mrs. Paula Moroney

McCune

Mr. Ernest F. Moses Jr.

Mrs. Roberta A. Nixon

Fedevich

Mrs. Sally Northrop

Davis

Mrs. Ann E. O'Neill

Birdsall

Dr. Jerry F. O'Neill

Mr. Robert C. Porter

CDR Paul V. Rocereto

Mr. Terry D. Rossman

Dr. Donald E. Sheffield

Dr. John R. Snarey

Dr. David L. Steed Jr.

Mrs. Jane R. Straub

Conrad

Mr. John E. Toth Jr.

Mr. Thomas R. Vandling

1970

Dr. Connie S. Anderson

Mr. Robert E. Baumgartner

Mrs. Linda J. Benson

Harrington

Mrs. Frances A. Bevan

Chiaro

Mr. Richard A. Binkley

Mrs. Beverly M. Carson

Hanson

Mr. Gail L. Church

Mrs. Patricia M. Coghlan

Matthews

Mrs. Deborah L. Conner

Butler

Mrs. Adren M. Cook

Baumann

Miss Charlotte W. Cramer

Mrs. Barbara S. Downs

Lutzelberger

Mr. Joseph C. Downs

Mr. William R. Feasley

Mr. James J. Fiorito

Mr. Kenneth E. Galbreath

Mrs. Linda H. Good

Hall

Mrs. Barbara R. Grace

Rose

Mr. Chris R. Henderson

Mr. Allan L. Hesh

Mrs. Janice L. Hoffman

Stewart

Mrs. Susan Hornack

Zeigler

Mr. Donald J. Hoye

Mrs. Irene Kaffenes

Frangkos

Mrs. Carolyn C. Kupperman

Clarke

Mrs. Barbara A. Laslo

Beddow

Mr. Elmer C. Laslo

Mr. Frederic A. Lingenfelter

Mr. Charles W. Lott

Mr. Douglas F. Lum

Miss Maryann McManus

Dr. Jeffry A. Metheny

Dr. John P. Michel

Mr. Fred A. Myers

Mr. Louis A. Ramunno

Mrs. Carolyn B. Raney

Benson

Mrs. Janice E. Robb

Martin

Mrs. Roxann Rocereto-Suhan

Wallace

Mrs. Nancy A. Schmehl

Morse

Miss Becky G. Senior

Mrs. Carol E. Snarey

Dunn

Mr. Randall M. Strautmann

Dr. Louis Terracio

Mrs. Marcia L. Trokhan

Turek

Mr. Thomas A. Woodske

Mr. Duzel D. Yates

1971

Mr. James W. Caldwell

Mrs. Paula B. Clark

Brooks

Mr. William J. Cutri

Ms. Dana V. Darche

Bevan

Miss Lena M. Dixson

Ms. Cynthia M. Field

Roland

Mrs. Monica C. Fingerhut

Zdziarski

Mrs. Nancy L. Griffith

LaVigne

Mrs. Elizabeth D. Haas

Dennison

Mr. Ralph J. Hegner

Mr. Donald E. Hollerman

Mr. Theodore O. Kay

Mrs. Diane H. Kerr

Heinz

Mr. D. Scott Kerr

Dr. Paul W. Kilpatrick

Miss Judith A. Kinsinger

Mrs. Marjorie R. Lauger

Ray

Rev. Richard H. Lauger

Mrs. Mary A. Lynn

Miller

Mr. Henry J. Mahosky Jr.

Mr. Joseph A. Maraffi

Dr. Linda R. Marshall

Breuninger

Mrs. Sharon K. Mathews

Duguid

Rev. Bruce Clarke Mawhinney

Mr. Kenneth W. Meeder

Ms. Elizabeth A. Mills

Rogers

Mrs. Benetta L. Myers

Bates

Rev. Roy C. Myers

Mrs. Virginia K. Ottaviani

Ottobre

Mr. Mark D. Overgaard

Dr. Ralph N. Phillips

Rev. Keith D. Price

Mrs. Kerry L. Ramunno

Kowalski

Mrs. Mary L. Rosemeyer

Hughes

Mrs. Diana R. Schott

Evans

Mr. Walter S. Scott

Mr. Patrick M. Sherin

Mr. Robert H. Shriver Jr.

Mr. Roger W. Sweeny

Mr. John D. Vild

Mrs. G. Christine Welsh

Boyle

Mr. Charles S. Wicks

Mr. James H. Workley

1972

Mr. Renwick B. Adams

Mr. Boice R. Bailey

Rev. William R. Betteridge Jr.

Mrs. Linda F. Brown

Frazier

Mr. Timothy H. Brown

Mr. Robert G. Carpenter

Rev. David C. Coon

Mr. Richard L. Cramer

Mrs. Lynda L. Criswell

Falen

Mr. Eric W. Davis

Mrs. Katharine M. Dennis

McMillan

Mr. Samuel M. Dittmar

Ms. Terrance Faye

Gileo

Mr. Vincent J. Frank

Rev. Wayne A. Frazier

Mr. Lawrence A. Hall

Dr. Christian W. Hallstein

Mrs. Mary V. Hesh

Siler

Mr. Christopher J. Hilleary

Mr. David S. Jack

Mr. William J. Lowe

Mrs. Carol A. Mawhinney

Chudik

Mrs. Sharyn E. McBurney

Fenchel

Mrs. Beverly J. McCready

Henderson

Mr. Charles McShane Jr.

Mr. Herman L. Petti Jr.

Mrs. Sandra K. Phillips

Badger

Miss Lucille D. Piechnik

Mr. Robert H. Pinkerton

Miss Janis L. Rossman

Mr. William A. Russell

Mr. Frank P. Santangelo

Mrs. Karen L. Sarver

Zahn

Mr. William A. Schrum

Mrs. Mary B. Tabon

Sterrett

Mr. Michael D. Tabon

Mrs. Susan D. Tarr

McCall

Mrs. Jane A. Taylor

Leax

Mr. Robert H. Taylor Jr.

Ms. Marjorie J. Terracio

Waite

Mr. W. Michael Tinstman

Mr. Keith S. Weyman

Mr. Dennis L. Wing

Mrs. Lynn C. Worster

Gunderson

Mrs. Mary E. Zetz

Bentley

1973

Mrs. Stephanie A. Albaugh

Rudy

Mrs. Geraldine L. Babel

Arbutina

Mr. J. Bruce Bauman

Mr. Paul J. Belczyk

Ms. Michele A. Bevelhimer

Mr. LeRoy P. Bosetti

Mr. Jack W. Boyde

Mr. Burton D. Brubaker II

Mrs. Judith A. Carpenter

Lex

Mr. Gregory A. Croner

Mrs. Susan K. DellaVolle

Padgett

Mr. Norman D. Eisley Jr.

Mrs. Beth L. Esch

Mathews

Dr. Bradshaw L. Frey

Mrs. Margaret A. Garber

Elliott

Mrs. Jean W. Gardner

Clayton

Mrs. Michele Gillespie

Feige

Mrs. Donna L. Gockley

Geiger

Mr. Lanny K. Guthrie

Mrs. Shirley A. Hallstein

Turrill

Mrs. Elva J. Harley

Housholder

Miss Sharon K. Headley

Mr. David J. Kinman

Mrs. Marilyn J. Maietta

Miller

Mr. Keith A. McGaffick

Mrs. Kathleen C. McIntyre

Riethmuller

Dr. Robert A. McKissick

Mrs. Sharon L. McKissick

Dickey

Mrs. Beth A. Morrison

McCready

Mr. John A. Moyer

Mrs. Susan C. Murphy

Woodske

Mrs. Donna J. Perretta

Kovacic

Mr. William S. Phillips

Mr. Thomas O. Rice

Mr. Richard W. Riggall

Mr. Walter F. Rutkowski

Dr. Richard E. Taggart

Mr. Walter J. Thalgott

Miss Margaret K. Toy

Mrs. Rebecca L. Turyan

Pillar

Dr. Darla J. Twale

Mr. Dominic F. Viletto

Mr. James E. Warden III

Mr. William J. Weir

Mrs. Kathy W. Woodske

Wasko

1974

Mrs. Susan M. Bailey

Lindemann

Mrs. Patricia A. Boots

Podnar

Mrs. Catherine W. Boyd

Wolfe

Mrs. Carol A. Braum

Ray

Mr. James D. Braum

Rev. Mark R. Brown

Mrs. Wendy S. Calvo

Fowler

Mr. Thomas D. Clark

Mrs. Carleen J. Dinello

Emerick

Mrs. Eleanor L. Duguid

Dennison

Mrs. Donna J. Feehan

Nileski

Mr. David W. Frengel

Mrs. Idamae F. Gower

Franklin

Mr. L. Dale Gower

Mrs. Nancy H. Hall

Little

Mrs. Shirley M. Hallman

Weil

Mrs. Doris M. Hardesty

Ammons

Mr. Edward P. Hardesty

Mrs. Judith A. Heinzl

Story

Mrs. Marlene A. Holland

Hofmann

Ms. Francine L. Hudson

Dr. Deborah L. Jenkins

Bainer

Mrs. Kathy A. Jones

Michael

Dr. Shirley J. Kilpatrick

Langford

Mr. Michael F. P. Kovacevic

Mr. Charles J. Matrazzo

Mr. Dennis L. McFarland

Mrs. Nancy L. McFarland

Stoner

Mrs. Bonnie O. Meyer

O'Neill

Mr. Peter Milich Jr.

Dr. Terry L. Norris

Mrs. Anne A. Pursley

Northrop

Mrs. Martha M. Raak

Codi

Mrs. Darlene A. Reed

Kovacic

David M. Reed

Mrs. Sharon L. Senge

Koehler

Mrs. Norma J. Shriver

Pratt

Dr. Nancy S. Somers M.D.

Story

Mrs. Bonnie J. Stonesifer

Haldeman

Mrs. Johnna C. Taggart

Horn

Mrs. Janet K. Thompson

Fischer

Mr. William C. Vache

Mrs. Elizabeth H. Webb

Reynolds

Mrs. Colleen A. Wright

Somar

Mrs. Nancy O. Wright

Olausen

Mr. Dale W. Zeh

1975

Dr. Adel G. Aiken

Gallagher

Mrs. Anne K. Albright

Mahan

Mr. Richard K. Bates

Mrs. Joyce A. Bender

Ciletti

Rev. Thomas J. Bennett

Miss Jacqueline Bennis

Mr. James N. Black

Dr. Peggy L. Black

King

Mr. Thomas J. Bond

Ms. Helen L. Bradford

McNutt

Mr. Richard A. Buck

Mrs. Deborah R. Budenholzer

Luger

Mrs. Mary J. Bungas

Bellas

Mr. Douglas J. Carson

Chaplain G. Barry Davis

Mrs. Janice K. DuBois

Schweinsberg

Miss Barbara E. Faris

Mr. Paul W. Fields

Mr. Michael P. Foyle

Dr. Stuart A. Gardner

Mr. James A. Grant

Mrs. Diane T. Guthrie

Deffenbaugh

Mrs. Susan G. Harrison

Walker

Mr. Mark E. James

Mrs. Elise M. Jefferis

Egan

Dr. John K. Jefferis

Mrs. Linda S. Jovanovich

Hancock

Miss Marilyn R. Karam

Mrs. Mildred A. Kovolenko

Sudak

Mr. Steven D. Landis

Mr. David B. Maine

Mr. John A. Manley Jr.

Ms. Susan K. McCreary

Miss Kathleen A. McDaniel

Dr. Philip M. Meneely

Mrs. Nancy R. Metkler

Cornelius

Mrs. Paula M. Montini

Ross

Mr. Paul A. Morrison

Mrs. Kimberly E. North

Hinkle

Mr. Al Raniero

Mrs. Diane D. Roeber

Kirchmeier

Rev. Richard P. Thompson

Mr. Edward L. S. Tullis

Mrs. Colleen E. Valentine

Enslen

Mr. James D. Washington

Mrs. Rose R. Weir

Rutherford

Mrs. Evelyn A. Wilson

Petach

Mrs. Roberta L. Wilson

Garland

Mrs. Debora A. Wing

Wise

Miss Arleen L. Woodring

Dr. Jonathan Wright M.D.

Mrs. Martha E. Wright

McMillan

1976

Mr. James L. Andrews

Dr. Jill L. Andrews

Lambert

Mr. Michael M. Bequette

Miss Jeanne C. Black

Mrs. Katheryn M. Bliton

McKiernan

Mr. Charles K. Booda III

Mr. David M. Borland

Mrs. Joyce M. Bulford

Zambon

Mr. Ronald J. Burkholder

Ms. Jane E. Calhoun

Laudig

Mr. Jay D. Campbell

Mrs. Carol L. Clark

Wilson

Mrs. Susan L. Cline

Steiner

Mrs. Patricia A. Cravotta

Thome

Mr. James K. Dittmar Ph.D.

Mrs. Rebecca J. Dittmar

Hively

Mr. Philip C. Duguid

Mrs. Kathy L. Durham

Wise

Mr. Robert V. Durham

Dr. Dean S. Elwood

Mrs. Jocelynne F. Fulk

Tripp

Dr. Thomas M. Futrell

Dr. Steven S. Garber

Mrs. Donna R. Gardner

Diehl

Mr. Mark L. Gerner

Dr. Douglas V. Hathaway

Mrs. Susan E. Hays (Dcsd)

Hunter

Mrs. Nanci A. Jahnke

McArdle

Mrs. Rebecca R. Jones

Bainer

Mr. Michael E. Kane

Mrs. Sandra A. Kelly

Thayer

Mrs. Deborah A. Koch

Georgian

Mr. Charles J. Lawrence

Mr. Robert J. Lingenfelter

Miss Deborah J. Loughman

Mrs. Patricia A. Maine

Taylor

Mrs. Roberta L. Manley

Rhodes

Mrs. Debra Medley

Lewis

Dr. R. Michael Medley

Mrs. Nancy Miller

Szedny

Mrs. Deborah J. Muller

Fackler

Dr. Peter J. Muller

Mrs. Gay L. O'Hara

Elmendorf

Mr. Jay K. O'Neill

Mr. Kent P. Rowe

Mrs. Kathryn S. B. Sampson

Boyce

Mr. Richard A. Schumacher

Mr. R. Craig Sipe

Ms. Barbara J. Smith

Mrs. Alice J. Vache

Upson

Mr. Jack S. Wallace

Mr. Keith L. Wehr

Mrs. Luan J. Werther

Green

1977

Mrs. Suzanne E. Alesius

Becze

Mr. Garth D. Bishop

Mr. Peter W. Boerner

Mrs. Rox A. Boerner

Farbacher

Mr. Philip E. Bradford Jr.

Dr. Craig S. Carter M.D.

Mrs. Cheryl L. DeFrain

Oller

Dr. Stephen W. Eakin

Mrs. Janis L. Edwards

Saunders

Mr. William J. Edwards

Mrs. Martha D. Elwood

Baxter

Mr. W. Dean Esper Jr.

Mrs. Kim L. Fields

Thayer

Miss Frances E. Fischer

Mr. Mark W. Fiscus

Mrs. Peggy J. Gomez

Gibboney

Rev. Ronald L. Graham

Mrs. Michele Greene

Reynolds

Mr. Reid G. Greene

Mr. Lon F. Hogue

Mr. Robert B. Houser

Mr. John R. Huffman Jr.

Mrs. Brenda J. Hurne

Perrine

Mr. John B. Jones

Mr. Robert O. Keys

Mrs. Elsie M. Knappenberger

Easter

Mr. William J. McFarland

Mr. Richard F. McKinney II

Mr. Bruce C. McKissick

Mr. Thomas K. McMahon

Mrs. Sally A. Moldovan

Meise

Mr. Terry L. Moldovan

Mr. Michael A. Plank

Mrs. Constance J. Raver

Scheel

Mrs. Tamar A. Richko

Leach

Mrs. Barbara E. Schumacher

Hotchkiss

Dr. John W. Seth

Mr. Dennis W. Stoner

Ms. Priscilla A. Streightoff

Medved

Mrs. Rebecca M. Veith

Kristoff

Mr. A. Dale Weaver

Mrs. Wendy Weaver

Smyth

Rev. John E. White Jr.

Mr. Thomas A. Young

1978

Mr. Roger L. Atkinson

Dr. Timothy A. Bryant

Mrs. Jean A. Carson

McFarland

Ms. Mary E. Cole

Dr. D. Gayle Copeland

Mrs. Brenda L. Davis

Joseph

Mrs. Marilyn L. Deans

Henze

Mr. David S. DeWall

Miss Anna M. DiCerbo

Mr. John A. Encandela

Rev. H. Wayne Eppehimer

Mrs. Janet S. Estella

Sheetz

Mr. Keith R. Fletcher

Mr. William C. Fontaine

Miss Ruby J. Forrester

Mr. Thomas E. Garrisi

Dr. Susan B. Griffith

Buffington

Mr. Elmer R. Hancock Jr.

Mrs. Sandra L. Hegner

Wessel

Mr. G. Franklin Heinicke

Mr. Steven C. Hibshman

Rev. Louis R. James Jr.

Mr. R. Brian Joseph

Mrs. Frances L. Keller

Casasanta

Mr. Dale B. Knepper Jr.

Mr. Kelly J. Knowlden

Rev. Lawrence J. Lalama

Mrs. Loren D. Lewis

Davis

Miss Cynthia M. Magyary

Mrs. Sallie A. Matko

Lowry

Mr. Terry J. Meeneghan

Mr. Bruce E. Miller

Mrs. Teresa B. Milne

Bowser

Mr. Steven L. Miske

Mr. Robert D. Neill

Mrs. Nancy L. Pehl

Stewart

Mr. John L. Piccinini

Mr. Nick L. Potocska

Mr. Daniel H. Raver

Mr. Richard L. Rhodes

Dr. Richard R. Riemersma

Mrs. Susan M. Ruffley

Beljan

Dr. Kevin L. Sams

Mrs. Susan J. Seth

Kullman

Mr. Herbert S. Skuba

Cmdr. David M. Smith

Ms. Diane L. Stevens

Mrs. Jean E. Stewart

McKissick

Mrs. Lynelle S. Stoner

Bruns

Mr. James S. Stopchick

Mr. Timothy J. Tomcik

Dr. David M. Valeta

Mrs. Leslie J. VanNewkirk

Fisher

Mr. Bruce F. Vaughn

Mr. Jonathan H. Wallace

Mr. Stephen C. Wick

Mrs. Marilyn A. Wilt

Williams

Mrs. Claudia M. Wing

McBurney

1979

Mr. Tyler J. Aberle

Mrs. Nancy J. Bianco

Lynch

Mrs. Linda C. Bomberger

High

Mrs. Mary F. Brock

Israel

Mrs. Tammie M. Buckwalter

Ward

Mr. John A. Capasso

Dr. Kenneth P. Carson

Mrs. Theodora A. Clark

Nicolaou

Mr. Carlton E. Craig Jr.

Mr. John R. Darak Jr.

Mr. David W. DeLuca

Miss Denise J. DenDulk

Rev. I. Douglas Estella

Rev. Howard P. D. Fischer

Mrs. Cynthia A. Hatch

Bly

Dr. Gary J. Havranek

Dr. John M. Hill

Ms. Carol A. Kimbrough

Houston

Mrs. Anne V. Lalama

Torrence

Mrs. Cheryl M. McKelvey

McHenry

Mrs. Ruth M. Middlebrook

Miller

Mr. Daniel A. Nahas

Mrs. Cynthia T. O'Neill

Tweed

Mr. R. Thomas Passaro

Mr. Bruce J. Rhodes

Mrs. Victoria L. Rhodes

Lewis

Mr. Randy D. Roeber

Mrs. Joann R. Ross

Trump

Dr. Mary-Louise Russell

Mr. Kim L. Seldomridge

Mr. Joseph B. Serbin

Mrs. Debra K. Shope

Yonkey

Rev. Ward W. Shope

Rev. Brian W. Smith

Dr. John W. Stahl

Mr. Bradley D. Stewart

Dr. Susan D. Stranahan

Mrs. Sabrina A. Terrill

Sette

Mrs. Sally A. Tomcik

Crum

Mr. Mark D. Tronzo

Rev. Michael L. Ward

Mr. Keith M. Wing

Mr. Theodore M. Wurster

1980

Mr. Joseph M. Adametz Jr.

Dr. Joel C. Adams

Mr. Mark C. Antalosky

Mr. Dennis R. Baughman

Mrs. Diann J. Bernie

Gressley

Mr. Joseph Bilko III

Mrs. Deborah E. Brewer

Young

Mr. Randolph C. Buckwalter

Dr. Jeffrey D. Ediger

Mr. Gregory Lee Hardy

Mr. Steven C. Heimbrook

Mrs. Kelly E. Howell

Dailey

Mr. Philip D. Joseph

Mrs. Kathy A. Keys

Murphy

Mr. Jeffrey Mathews

Mr. Matthew W. Mawhinney

Mr. Blake A. McKim

Mrs. Lorrie J. Meneely

Reyle

Mr. Timothy K. Meneely

Mr. Edward N. Meyers

Mrs. Janet L. Newman

Wire

Mr. Thomas D. Oakley

Rev. Lawrence B. Oldaker

Dr. Michael G. Schneider

Miss Judith E. Shay

Dr. Kenneth A. Smith

Mr. Frank C. Steri

Mr. Douglas L. Terrill

Mr. Marc W. Thayer

Mrs. Wanda S. Thayne

Ortiz

Mrs. Donna J. Thornton

Silcox

Mr. J. Michael Tierney

Mr. Mark J. Tomcik

Mrs. Vicki L. Versprille

Billingham

Mrs. Brenda M. Wallace (Dcsd)

McGuire

Mrs. Olga M. Waters

Fernandez

Mrs. Patricia A. Welk

Summers

1981

Mr. Richard J. Bayus

Mrs. Carolyn H. Capasso

Wetzel

Mr. David C. Carson

Mr. R. Kirk Dietzman

Mr. James L. Edwardson

Mrs. Corine L. Elliott

Ingles

Mr. Larry E. Gladfelter

Mrs. Yvonne F. Glas

Beighley

Mrs. Deborah R. Haas

Rudes

Mrs. Cheryl A. Hardy

Hughes

Mrs. Sharon E. Joseph

Evans

Mr. Darrel D. Kanagy

Mr. Brian R. Larson

Mr. Robert T. Long Jr.

Dr. George A. MacLaren

Mr. Christopher L. Nuetzel

Mrs. Pamela Potocska

Heitzman

Mr. David R. Rice

Mrs. Martha Rowe

McNally

Dr. Dale W. Russell

Mrs. Andrea T. Shafer

Ledeaux

Mr. David R. Shedd

Mrs. Lisa A. Shedd

Wright

Mrs. Elizabeth A. Stewart

Griffin

Mrs. Kristi L. Tomcik

Otto

Dr. James Brian Vogus

Mr. Cecil L. Walker Jr.

1982

Rev. Ronald E. Brown

Rev. David B. Carver

Dr. Lila J. Comalli

Cowdery

Miss Clara D. Cox

Dr. Pamela J. Durham-Belland

Durham

Mrs. Barbara A. Eyster

Heller

Mrs. Karen M. Forgette

Fatula

Mr. Garry L. Goss

Mr. Daniel G. Haas

Mr. Thomas J. Hanrahan

Mr. David A. Howell

Dr. Christopher C. Jobes P.E.

Mrs. Pamela A. Kovacevic

Snedeker

Mrs. Sharon E. Leaming

Smith

Mrs. Janet D. Leighton

Dorman

Mr. James P. McGinnis

Miss Diane E. Musselman

Mrs. Cynthia A. Neiswinger

Lazar

Mrs. Janice K. Nelson

Carver

Mrs. Judith A. Pockras

Wilson

Mrs. Marybeth B. Prather

Bradford

Dr. Elizabeth M. Prence

Boschini

Mr. Walter A. Reyle

Mrs. Polly A. Thayer

Reitz

Mrs. Linda G. Trimble

Griffin

Mr. Robert L. Wilson

Mrs. Loren A. Yatsko

Sterrett

1983

Mr. J. Mark Anderson

Mr. Andrew M. Bernard Jr.

Mr. Lincoln Clark

Mrs. Jeanne E. Coderre

Kauper

Mr. Douglas K. Cunningham

Lt. Col. Francis J. Exposito

Mrs. Patricia A. Farnelli

Houser

Mrs. Adrienne Fiscus

Marmo

Mr. Warren Fitzgerald

Mr. Jay C. Gallagher

Mrs. Katherine J. Gladfelter

Smith

Mrs. Mary A. Graham

Joseph

Mr. John H. Grosh Jr.

Mr. Jeffrey L. Hall

Mrs. Jacqueline G. Horbey

Good

Mr. Paul C. Horner

Mrs. Megan J. Kanagy

Lewis

Miss Elizabeth S. Kennedy

Rev. Daniel S. Kiehl

Mrs. Suzanne E. Kiehl

Spear

Mrs. Donna S. Larson

Fulmer

Rev. Douglas K. Lauffer

Mrs. Susan J. McGuire

Eichhorn

Mr. Paul D. Meyer

Mr. Thomas C. Meyers

Mr. Michael J. Neiswinger

Mrs. Marla J. Nuetzel

Bender

Mrs. Eugenia E. Olson

Wlos

Dr. Evelyn Parish

Mr. Myron J. Pross Jr.

Mr. Timothy D. Schaefer

Mr. Duane E. Stoney

Mrs. Amy L. Troup

Spear

Dr. Calvin L. Troup

Rev. Timothy J. VanderMey

Mrs. Susan A. Vilga

Goodin

Miss Donna J. Vohar Esquire

Mrs. Carol B. Walsh

Bowers

Mr. Bruce C. Werther

Mr. Timothy L. Williamson

Mrs. Cynthia J. Wilson

Follansbee

1984

Mrs. Debbie H. Bahrenburg

Harclerode

Mrs. Kimberley S. Baker

Hopkins

Mrs. Dorthea L. Barr

Huston

Dr. Babs L. Bengtson

Silvis

Miss Wilma D. Brockington

Mr. Timothy R. Calkins

Mrs. Harriet J. Dilly

Savot

Mr. Victor A. Ferzetti Jr.

Mr. Damon K. Fogal

Mr. Ronald K. Hoehne

Mrs. Adele M. Keul

Graham

Miss L. Hope Mangum

Mr. Herbert P. McCracken Sr.

Mrs. Patricia F. McCracken

Knapp

Mr. Jeffrey A. Mostrando

Mrs. Kimberly E. Peluso

Schock

Mrs. Carolyn B. Shaw

Tritt

Mrs. Karen E. VanderMey

Parr

Mrs. Diana L. Warden

VanSickle

Mr. Mark A. Warden

Mrs. Elizabeth F. Wilson

Carson

Ms. Lynda J. Zelesnak

1985

Mr. Glenn C. Aley

Mr. Robert K. Anderson

Mrs. Jane A. Bernard

MacDonald

Mr. Robert H. Boyd

Mr. Craig S. Clifton

Dr. Mark S. Colella

Mr. David S. Dougherty

Mr. Larry K. Griffith

Mrs. Rita J. Grove

Russell

Mr. Edgar E. Hassler Jr.

Mrs. Tacy L. Horner

Inman

Ms. Denise R. Houser

Houser

Mr. Leroy W. Kelley II

Mr. Stephen H. Keul

Mrs. Theva L. Knight

Smith

Mr. Dennis E. Lake

Mrs. Barbara E. Mann

Spear

Mr. Kurt J. Matscherz

Dr. Annette E. Merlino

Merlino

Mr. Louis R. Petolicchio

Mrs. Rebecca J. Phillips

Carson

Mrs. Sharie L. Pillsbury

Egbert

Mrs. Pamela J. Russell

Lyttle

Mrs. Suzanne B. Salo

Mason

Mr. James A. Spinelli

Mrs. Cathy R. Wood

Richter

1986

Mrs. Deborah W. Bennett

Warrick

Mr. Daniel R. Bloor

Mr. David M. Bryan

Mr. David M. Channing

Mr. Carl R. Emerick

Mrs. Susan T. Ford

Morrison

Dr. Joseph D. Hines

Mrs. Andrea L. Jaros

Rutter

Mrs. Amy L. Kreiger

Linn

Mr. Richard L. Kreiger P.E.

Rev. Wade R. Mann

Dr. Suzanne L. Maslo

Rev. John M. McFarland

Mr. Nathan H. Pillsbury

Mr. Robert J. Rusnak Jr.

Dr. Jeffrey L. Shaw

Mr. Ronald F. Snyder

Mrs. Eva M. Trombulak

Mrs. Leila L. Wallace

Mrs. Denise K. Wilson

Kelbaugh

Mr. Larry R. Wingard

Mrs. Dawn W. Witherspoon

Waddell

Mr. Jeffery R. Wolfgong

1987

Dr. George A. Auger

Mr. Eric E. Bennett

Mrs. Linda L. Bloor

Amundsen

Dr. Rodney D. Brandt

Mr. Jeffrey M. Brodnick

Mr. Ronald E. Cline

Mr. Mark A. Cowley

Mrs. Jodi Fogal

Covelli

Mr. James L. Ford

Mr. Scott F. Garner

Mrs. Barbara A. Hayward

Paul

Mr. Timothy D. Kunes

Cmdr. Howard J. Nudi USN

Mr. Anthony W. Persuitte

Mr. Bentley B. Pittavino

Mr. Alan D. Rose

Mr. Gregory H. Taylor

Mrs. Laurelynn J. Taylor

Bookamer

Mr. David R. Yuen

1988

Mrs. Theresa A. Arin

Bojak

Mrs. Judith E. Boggs

Patton

Mr. Thomas A. Brice

Mr. Kendell A. Chilton

Mrs. Judy L. Chin

Knapp

Mr. John E. Cournan

Mrs. Diane E. Crone

Sonney

Mr. Gary A. Darstein

Mrs. Pamela S. Darstein

Halsey

Mrs. Laura M. Decker

Vent

Mr. Scott G. Decker

Mrs. Julia F. Gilpin

Mason

LCDR Peter C. Hakewessell

Mrs. Janet M. Hines

Shirley

Mr. Eric G. Huber

Dr. John G. Inman

Mr. Brian C. Johnson

Mr. David B. Layton

Mrs. Susan L. Layton

Gantz

Mr. A. Scott MacLeod

Mr. David W. McIlvaine II

Mrs. Shana C. Milroy

Mann

Mr. John A. Morrow Jr.

Mr. Kevin L. Ostrowski

Mrs. Jill D. Ruzich

Alderson

Mrs. Mary T. Stahley Ed.D.

Gioffre

Mr. Dean A. Stoneback

Mr. Barry G. Thomas

Mr. Charles R. Van Der Eems

Miss Sharon L. VeZolles

Mr. Craig R. Wacker

Mr. Mark A. Watson

Dr. Bonnie E. Weir

Spear

Mrs. Diana M. Yoder

McDanel

1989

Mrs. Shawn M. Brower

Clarke

Ms. Olga L. Cowley

Lopez

Mr. David A. Franklin

Mr. Christopher G. Green

Miss Carrie S. Hooper

Mr. John Y. Ma

Mrs. Rebecca A. Mills

Russell

Mr. Daryl L. Pitzer

Mr. Jeffrey C. Schindel

Mrs. Maryetta Shiring

Baker

Mrs. Christina R. Simback

Casuccio

Mr. Brent A. Thomas

Mrs. Cathryn L. Troiano

Mrs. Camela L. Wacker

Senzel

Mrs. Anna K. Zaccardo

Fawthrop

1990

Mrs. Kristine J. Beedon

Jansma

Ms. Ardith K. Blackburn

Mr. Peter D. Carcaise

Mrs. Yvonne E. Douglas

Nienhuis

Mrs. Greta S. Dowell

Covert

Rev. June A. Garber

Mrs. Sheri L. Guerrieri

Fry

Mr. Mark S. Henry

Rev. Douglas A. Hill

Mrs. Elizabeth J. Iben

Jansto

Mr. Timothy P. Mills

Mrs. A. Dianne O'Connor

Martin

Mrs. Stephanie A. Schindel

Allison

Mr. Douglas E. Shirk

Dr. David D. Smith

Mrs. Brenda J. Van Der Eems

Reed

Rev. Nancy G. Zahn

1991

Mr. Dwaine J. Armentrout

Mrs. Ruth A. Armentrout

Morrow

Dr. Edward D. Brandner

Mrs. Ann E. Burkhead

Cardillicchio

Mr. Ralph E. Comito

Dr. Thomas E. Copeland

Mr. Michael W. Darr

Mrs. Vonda K. Darr CPA

Williamson

Mr. Christopher E. Delposen

Dr. Margaret G. Delposen

Gardner

Mr. Marc A. Dobson

Dr. John J. Fry

Mrs. Tracey A. Heinlein

Hughes

Mrs. Karrie A. Hill

Ropon

Miss Amy T. Kellner

Mr. Richard D. Lucas Jr.

Mrs. Carolyn B. Meesuk

Spangler

Mr. Glenn A. Neiport

Mrs. Joanne R. O'Connell

Rabuck

Mr. Mark R. Ratti Jr.

Mr. David J. Schaefer

Mrs. Joy K. Schaefer

Tobias

Mr. Samuel N. Spear

Mr. Alexander B. Taylor

Mrs. Christina C. Townsend

Carson

Mr. William C. Townsend

1992

Mrs. Patricia M. Andrews MTASCP

Mr. John C. Baker

Dr. Melissa P. Carrasco

Plowmaker

Mr. Romao R. Carrasco

Mrs. Ava D. Copeland

Horn

Mr. Marc F. Derstein

Mr. Mark E. Ditmer

Mrs. Cindy L. Ferrucci

McCampbell

Mr. Brian J. Finley

Mrs. Maria L. Finley

Sofia

Mrs. Paula E. Fry

Gillespie

Mr. Damian O. Lombardi

Mrs. Donna J. Lucas

Gray

Mr. Duke Kasempath Meesuk

Mr. Craig W. Milroy

Mr. Scott D. Porterfield

Mrs. Alicia L. Shirk

Alward

Mr. Brent A. Shrawder

Mr. A. Jack Spencer

Mr. Robert D. Steffen

Mr. Timothy J. Vincze

Mr. Samuel N. Yaramus III

Mr. David M. Yingst

1993

Mrs. Laura M. Baker

Mr. Darrell O. Bell Sr.

Dr. Shawn M. Brower

Mr. Thomas R. Leckrone

Mr. Jason P. McCowin

Mrs. Kelli J. Porterfield

Moore

Mrs. Christina L. Ratti

Huebner

Mrs. Margaret R. Spear

O'Neill

Dr. Melinda R. Stephens

Alward

Mrs. Janie L. Tusar

Hall

Mrs. Arlene E. Young

Heineman

1994

Mr. Timothy S. Baker

Mr. Chad E. Baumgartner

Mr. Joel R. Bechtel

Mr. Gary M. Blackburn

Mrs. Maura A. Derstein

Caligiuri

Mrs. Nancy L. Hall

Stickel

Mr. Walter R. Healey

Miss Marianne Kuchta

Dr. Susan K. Maleckar

Dally

Mr. Daniel B. Mortland

Mr. Daniel J. Tillett

Mrs. Beverly D. Vennis

Frye

1995

Miss Grace G. Basham

Miss Julia A. Fortna

Mrs. Cynthia C. Meyer

Mrs. Leslie M. Miller

Smith

Mrs. Mary R. Mizener

Amos

Mr. Steven P. Sinka

Mrs. Sarah J. Thompson

Simpson

Mrs. Jessica R. Twardzik

Martin

Mr. Greg R. Wise

1996

Mr. James A. Carbone

Mrs. Robyn L. Davis

Rosemeyer

Mrs. Jennifer L. Jewett

Martin

Mr. Philip M. Jorgensen

Mrs. Melanie L. Lloyd

Loughead

Mr. Richard L. McClure

Mr. Christopher R. Pugh

Mr. W. Calvin Smith

Mrs. Donna J. Stamoolis

Mrs. Margaret S. Steele

Sharrow

Miss R. Jean Whitcomb

Mr. Andrew A. Young

1997

Rev. Douglas B. Barnes

Mrs. Grace A. Barnes

Pontier

Mr. Benjamin L. Hanna

Mr. Benjamin J. Kost

Mr. John W. Kubichek

Mr. Michael W. Lloyd

Mr. Brian E. Panichelle

Mrs. Theresa A. Parillo

Darcangelo

Mr. Jason J. Salopek

Mrs. Wendy S. Schultz

Mintier

Mrs. Arlene D. Sloan

Cricks

Mrs. Jennifer A. Smith

Olsson

Mrs. Julie A. Smith

Keller

Mrs. Leslie G. Wise

Masters

1998

Mrs. Rebecca J. Black

Boersema

Dr. Robert P. Garvin

Mrs. Carol J. Kaufman

Robinson

Miss Michelle L. Remler

Dr. Theodore B. Smith

Miss Ruth Turner

1999

Ms. Trudi A. Dunlap

Mrs. Tesha G. Garvin

Martin

Mr. Martin M. Goetzinger Jr.

Mrs. Marcia A. Hammann

Williams

Mr. Christopher A. Hamsher

Miss Laura A. Houck

Mrs. Yvonne M. Jungle

Valasek

Mrs. Janet A. King

Ayers

Mrs. Briana L. Kost

Wilson

Mrs. Deborah M. Torp

Moffitt

Mr. Wayne E. Unks

Mrs. Heidi L. Van Ee

Yoder

Mr. Joshua J. Van Ee

Mr. Joshua E. Wilsey

2000

Mr. Douglas E. Bailey

Mr. Timothy R. Baird

Mr. Benjamin J. Becze

Mr. David E. Bretch

Dr. David H. Donaldson

Mrs. Jennifer R. George

Weir

Mr. James M. Holt

Miss Jennifer L. Jamison

Mr. Jeremiah P. Johnson

Miss Jill E. Kirkwood

Mr. C. Paul Klingensmith

Mr. E. John Lieb

Mrs. Ann H. Metzler

Ramsey

Mrs. Nancy A. O'Brien

Schwickrath

Mrs. Judy K. Stein

Bromley

Mr. Aaron M. Torp

Mrs. Stephanie A. Wilsey Ph.D.

Vesolich

2001

MSGT. Jeffery M. Barnes

Mrs. Elisa M. Becze

Pellegriti

Mrs. Darcy L. Casey

Ms. June M. Schaut

Mrs. Amy S. Schultz

Crowe

Miss Jamie R. Swank

2002

Mrs. Denise M. Baird

Kuhn

Miss Tara J. Clark

Mrs. Patricia F. Moslener

Feightner

Mr. Michael A. Orlando

Mrs. Emily M. Swank

Barlett

2003

Mr. Philip N. Breneman

Mr. Emiliano A. Cresta

Mr. Lee R. Foltz

Mr. Luke H. Hertel

Mrs. Heidi T. Manfred

Rickard

Mr. Matthew J. Manfred

Mrs. Rebecca L. Salopek

Ficca

2004

Miss Allyson D. Bentz

Mrs. Rebecca A. Breneman

Eiler

Mr. John J. Chrobak

Mrs. Erica C. Cresta

Exler

Mr. Jeremy R. Gardner

Mrs. Jodi M. Gardner

Wills

Mr. Curtis A. Garmen

Mr. John C. Gropp

Mrs. Anne K. Modro

Barton

Mr. Charles A. Modro

Miss April D. Mottern

2005

Mrs. Joy E. Doyle

Entwistle

Mrs. Theresa L. Hendrickson

Stalter

Mr. Justin J. Lambright

Mrs. Randi N. Lambright

Spaulding

Mr. Jason K. O'Neill

Mr. Joseph C. Oliver

Mrs. Marilyn L. Peters

Mrs. Jenny R. Pichura

Bower

Mr. Jeffrey D. Winkle

Mrs. Lindsay M. Young

Wilson

2006

Mr. Thomas A. Contenta

Mr. Aaron L. Galvin

Mr. David B. Grubb

Mr. Eric R. Holland

Mrs. Holly L. Oliver

Barbour

Mr. Michael S. Pichura

Mr. Mark E. Schow

Mrs. Victoria R. Schow

Miller

2007

Mr. Jacob A. Alianello

Mrs. Laura E. Alianello

White

Mrs. Jennifer A. Barker

Wynick

Mr. Matthew D. Barker

Mrs. Chelsea L. Contenta

Savaren

Mr. Raymond P. Davidowski

Mr. Gabriel C. Graffius

Mr. John P. Perkins

Miss Heather F. Pinkerton

Mr. Daniel R. Williams

2008

Miss Stacy L. Beagle

Mrs. Laura B. Cerbus

Zimmovan

Mr. Joshua M. Gmys

Mr. Charles R. Jones Jr.

Mr. Stephen M. Kester

Mr. Bradley J. Roman

Ms. Judith E. Tobias

Berry

Mr. David M. Weil

2009

Miss Emily C. Baker

Mrs. Ashley E. Bennett

Grueso

Miss Jennifer L. Causgrove

Miss Kelly L. DeFilippo

Miss Tiffany A. Fichter

Mr. David A. Gettemy III

Mr. Jeremy D. Hustead

Mr. David L. Jackson

Miss Marissa E. Kudlik

Mr. Andrew J. Nelson

Mrs. Ashley R. Nelson

Luciano

Mr. Sean M. Padgett

Mrs. Deborah A. Perkins

Sweigart

Miss Julianne R. Prescott

Mr. Jordan J. Stear

Mrs. Rachel S. Stear

Veydt

Miss Rebecca L. VanRegenmorter

Miss Emily J. Welsh

2010

Mr. Bruce G. Aiken

Mr. John E. Bennett III

Miss Kathleen C. Bolton

Mr. Christopher W. Ebner

Miss Jill M. Grabski

Mr. Jonathan D. Kromer

Miss Chelsea M. Sabo

Miss Alexandra L. Sahady

Miss Lee-Anna N. Upperman

2011

Mr. Mark J. Gatti

Miss Jennifer A. White

2012

Miss Sarah J. Adams

Mr. Jonathon W. B. Deeks

2013

Miss Kirsten E. Ley

Mr. Timothy S. McCorkle

Miss Jamie L. McHugh

Miss Addison P. Reinhardt

Mr. Gary J. B. Walstrom

2014

Miss Shaila R. Costanza

Miss Kelsey S. McHugh

Miss Alyssa R. Tyson



Alumni Estates

W. Les Douglas '35 Estate

Dollena K. Chandler Drane '40 Estate

Emma L. Flocker 1899 Estate

Ira M. Flocker 1899 Estate

Helen M. Keys '50 Revocable Trust

John Robertson Macartney Trust 1891

Cecil Smith MacLaughlin '26 Estate

Melba H. Brown Merriman '29 Estate

W. Clair Merriman '29 Estate

Margaret H. McFerron Redpath '15 Estate

Dr. Russell S. Rosenberger Sr. '36 Estate

Charles E. Slater '38 Estate

Pearl A. Walker '39 Estate

Friends Estates

John M. Arthur Estate

Agnes T. Clarke Trust

Lavada R. Cleis Estate

Dr. William E. & Rita L. Conrady Estate

Charleen H. Franz Estate

Graduate Alumni

Ms. Janet A. Barlett

Mrs. Jerryn S. Carson

Svendsen

Mrs. Cristine M. Clark

Mr. Jeffrey J. Darville

Mr. Kriston P. Donaldson

Mr. Ronald D. Hackett

Mr. Darrell L. King

Mrs. Virginia I. Knor

Shaver

Mr. Blake A. Marton

Miss Susan E. Moody

Mrs. Janet L. Podnar

Pisciotti

Mr. Richard J. Schulte

Mrs. Sandra E. Scott

Brannon

Mrs. Natalie L. Thomas

Mrs. Mildred L. Wicks

Rev. Barry C. Witt

Mrs. Kristina R. Graham

Woodson

Friends

Anonymous (2)

Mr. & Mrs. Joseph M. Adametz Jr. '80

Virginia R.

Dr. & Mrs. Joel C. Adams '80

Barbara A. Van Horn

Mrs. Suzanne L. Alleman

Stewart

Pastor Donald E. Anderson

Mr. Will C. Anderson & The Rev. Juliana C. Anderson

General (ret) & Mrs. James E. Andrews

Margaret E. Robb '69

Dr. & Mrs. Robert E. Armstrong

Sandra Shepard

Mr. & Mrs. Charles W. Bainbridge III

Mary Jane

Miss Abigail S. Baird

Mr. & Mrs. Steven P. Baker

Kimberley S. Hopkins '84

Mrs. Linda A. Bakke

Mrs. Mary Ann Baldridge

Mr. & Mrs. David E. Barensfeld

Wendy H.

Mr. & Mrs. Robert Barensfeld

Janice E.

Mr. & Mrs. William D. Barlow

Raeanne T.

Mr. & Mrs. Daniel V. Barney

Peggy A.

Mr. & Mrs. Donald E. Barnhart

Nancy M.

Mr. & Mrs. John Beedon

Kristine Jansma '90

Mrs. Marcia S. Behun

Sullivan

Dr. Richard M. Belcastro & Dr. Elizabeth G. Belcastro

Rev. & Mrs. Thomas J. Bennett '75

Bonita J.

Mr. & Mrs. James M. Berry Sr.

Margaret S.

Mrs. Jeanne L. Bethel

Wilkison

Mr. & Mrs. Al J. Bialek Jr. '66

Ellen S. O'Rourke

Mr. & Mrs. G. William Blank

Katheryn Thalmann

Honorable & Mrs. Karl L. Boak

Jean S.

Mr. & Mrs. William M. Brake

Elizabeth J.

Mr. & Mrs. William M. Brandt

Kathleen Douglas '62

Ms. Diana L. Brehl

Mr. & Mrs. David E. Bretch '00

Jennifer R. Frankson

Ms. Andrea R. Brigham

Ms. Dorothy O. Brockway

Ms. Robin M. Brockway

Mr. & Mrs. Lawrence M. Brosius

Diane M.

Mr. & Mrs. Keith A. Bruner

Emily D.

Mr. & Mrs. David M. Bryan '86

Lynne M.

Mr. & Mrs. Terry L. Buhite

Marilyn K.

Mr. & Mrs. Ronald D. Cain '69

Cynthia Jo

Mr. & Mrs. Jay D. Campbell '76

Barbara J. Phillips

Mr. & Mrs. Jay D. Campbell Jr.

Carrie L.

Mr. & Mrs. David C. Carson '81

Andriani G. Fori

Mr. & Mrs. Philip A. Carson

Joyce E.

Mr. Robert E. Carter

Mr. & Mrs. Timothy F. Casey

Darcy L. '01

Mr. & Mrs. G. Ryan Cerbus

Laura B. Zimmovan '08

Ms. Sarah E. Clark

Mr. & Mrs. Robert T. Clarke '67

Marylynn M.

Mrs. Donna M. Clendaniel

Dr. & Mrs. Jeffrey S. Cole

Christine M.

Miss Christine A. Colman

Mrs. Gisele D. Connor

Mrs. Lana C. Couchenour

Mrs. Linda J. Craymer

Mr. & Mrs. Karl E. Cunningham

Joan E.

Mr. & Mrs. Andrew E. Curran

Terrill S.

Mr. & Mrs. William J. Cutri '71

Susan Wallover

Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey J. Darville

Elaine J.

Rev. & Mrs. Craig P. Davis

Robyn L. Rosemeyer '96

Miss Melissa J. Davis

Mr. & Mrs. Todd M. Davis

Emily M.

Dr. & Mrs. Douglas E. Dennis

Katharine McMillan '72

Mr. & Mrs. David S. DeWall '78

Pamela J. Frick

Rev. John B. Dickey

Mr. & Mrs. Robert A. Dilly

Harriet J. Savot '84

Mr. Kriston P. Donaldson

Miss Donna M. Douglas

Attorney & Mrs. Gregory K. Douglass

Janice M. Tronzo

Dr. & Mrs. Sean M. Doyle

Joy Entwistle '05

Mr. & Mrs. Arnold M. Dudt

Margaret J.

Rev. & Mrs. A. Wayne Duffield '66

Nancy R.

Dr. & Mrs. Douglas A. Dunderdale

Elinore P.

Mrs. Helen N. Dwyer

Martin

Mr. & Mrs. S. Keith Edgar '67

Betsy A. Porch

Mrs. Nelda C. Emert

Mr. & Mrs. Anthony J. Esoldo

Darlene Y.

Mr. & Mrs. Theordore V. Faber

Donna J. Sneddon '66

Mr. & Mrs. Richard J. Farrell

Ingeborg Guentert '65

Mrs. Sylvia M. Faust

Montini

Mr. & Dr. Thomas D. Felmley

Annette E. Merlino '85

Mr. & Mrs. Matthew T. Filbert

Heidi D.

Mrs. Ruth E. Fishburn

Dr. Arthur F. Fleser

Ms. Kristin L. Fletcher

Mr. & Mrs. Donald A. Flick

Shirley D. McWilliams

Mr. & Mrs. Phillip Floyd

Rebecca

Mrs. Charleen H. Franz (Dcsd)

Hall

Mr. & Mrs. Robert H. Frum

Barbara L. Augostine

Mr. & Mrs. Donald R. Frye

Padge M.

Mr. & Mrs. Donald E. Fuhry

Shirley M.

Dr. & Mrs. Thomas M. Futrell '76

Esther J. Meyer

Dr. Kimerly R. Gall

Mrs. Marie L. Gall

McWilliams

Mrs. Eleanor H. Gardner

Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth V. Gargaro

Jane Z.

Rev. & Mrs. Eugene M. Garlow Sr.

Shirley

Mr. & Mrs. Mark L. Gerner '76

Janet E.

Dr. & Mrs. James S. Gidley

Betsy L. Stone

Mr. & Mrs. Lewis B. Gilpin

Julia F. Mason '88

Mr. & Mrs. Wilbert T. Glover

Sharon L. Pander

Mr. & Mrs. James R. Gockley

Donna L. Geiger '73

Dr. & Mrs. Charles H. Goehring '63

Joyann Bilger

Mr. Joseph E. Goodell

Mr. & Mrs. Rex H. Graham

Judith A.

Rev. & Mrs. Scott E. Graham

Kristina R. Woodson

Mr. & Mrs. John L. Graziani

Debra Lee

Mr. Francis R. Griffin & Rev. Marjorie M. Griffin

Marjorie M. Muldoon '45

Mrs. Shirley L. Grimes

Balentine

Mrs. Nancy J. Grisnik

Lemmon

Mr. & Mrs. Kurt A. Grunert

Edith M.

Mr. & Mrs. Ronald D. Hackett

Deborah L.

Mr. & Mrs. Jason F. Hall

Judy C.

Mr. & Mrs. Robert B. Ham

Donna B.

Mr. & Mrs. W. Murray Hamner

Mr. & Mrs. James W. Harner

Donna H.

Mr. & Mrs. Harold P. Hazen

Linda

Mr. A. Scott Hecker

Miss Amy R. Hecker

Dr. Robert F. Heimburger

Mrs. Natalie D. Heisey

Mr. & Mrs. Calvin Henderson

Deborah D. Shakespeare

Rev. & Mrs. Robert A. Henning '44

Esther R. Wilson

Mr. & Mrs. Richard J. Henning

Mary M.

Dr. & Mrs. Daniel F. Hitchcock

Patricia A.

Mrs. Rhoda A. Holbein

Mr. & Mrs. W. Jerome Holscher

Elizabeth J. Davison '61

Mr. & Mrs. W. Merle Horner

Naomi K. Ivey '65

Mr. & Mrs. Richard C. Huemme

Lenore R.

Mrs. Pauline F. Hughes

Frohm

Mr. & Mrs. David W. Huston

Joye H.

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas C. Iansiti

Sharron L.

Dr. & Mrs. John G. Inman '88

Janice E.

Mrs. Doris A. Irons

Smith

Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Jamison

Toni

Ms. Carol R. Janner

Mr. & Mrs. Gerald J. Jeannett

Deborah A.

Woody & Nancy Johnson

Nancy Hofstra

Mr. & Mrs. Michael P. Johnston

Chelsea A.

Mrs. Ada M. Jones

Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey A. Jones

Melissa S.

Mr. & Mrs. James H. Keys

Carla J.

Mr. & Mrs. Darrell L. King

Janet Ayers '99

Ms. Martha J. King

Mrs. Virginia I. Knor

Shaver

Mr. & Mrs. Dennis P. Kuhlengel

Earla J.

Mr. & Mrs. G. John Kurgan

Andrea L.

Mr. & Mrs. Richard S. Lasse

Dorothy N.

Mr. & Mrs. John P. Lavash

Barbara Cleland '51

Mr. & Mrs. Norman R. Leduc

Ruth A.

Ms. Annette C. Lee

Dr. Kathryn A. Lee

Mr. Robert E. & Dr. Janet D. Liljestrand

Janet D.

Mrs. Lois A. Long

Ms. Barbara L. Lytle

Mrs. Louise B. Lytle

Mr. & Mrs. Paul W. Magnuson

Doris M. Dagen '62

Mr. & Mrs. Henry J. Mahosky Jr. '71

Nancy L. Melani

Mr. E. Gary Marshall & Dr. Linda R. Marshall

Linda R. Breuninger '71

Mrs. Anna M. Martin

Miss Terrilyn N. Massaro

Mr. & Mrs. Brian B. McCarl

Kristin L. Heistand

Mrs. Muriel J. McCarl

Phillips

Mr. & Mrs. Donald C. McCune '38

Margaret M.

Rev. & Mrs. R. Blair McFarland

H. C.

Dr. & Mrs. W. Joseph McFarland

M. Roberta Dill

Mrs. Kathryn L. McGraw

Shotsinger

Mr. & Mrs. Alan R. McIntyre

Anna R.

Mr. & Mrs. James W. McKee

Gwyneth O. W.

Mrs. Lois B. McKissick

Burkett

Mrs. Connie J. Menand

Ramsey

Mr. & Mrs. Jared T. Mercer

Julia K.

Mr. & Mrs. Dennis L. Meyer

Bonnie O'Neill '74

Mrs. Mary A. Miller

McKay

Mr. & Mrs. Stephen W. Miller

Leslie M. Smith '95

Mr. & Mrs. Samuel E. Mizener

Mary R. Amos '95

Mrs. Lois A. Molt

Kolb

Mr. & Mrs. William V. Montgomery Jr.

Marjorie

Miss Susan E. Moody

Mr. & Mrs. Hendrik Moorlag

G. A. Monique

Mr. & Mrs. John C. More

Carolyn S.

Mrs. Gretchen L. Morgan

Neidlinger

Mrs. Lois C. Mulrain

Carson

Mrs. Denise C. Murphy-Gerber

Mr. & Mrs. Temple D. Myers

R. Ann

Mr. & Mrs. Ronald M. Nederveld

Marilyn K.

Dr. & Mrs. David S. Nelson '57

Patricia A.

Miss Doris E. Nevin (Dcsd)

Mrs. Florence A. Newton

Symbala

Mr. & Mrs. Edwin H. Niemann

Ann K.

Dr. & Mrs. Roland E. Nord

Marjorie M.

Mr. & Mrs. Dennis M. Norman '67

Rhonda M. Ferrara

Mr. & Mrs. John W. North

Kimberly E. Hinkle '75

Mrs. Barbara A. O'Halloran

Mrs. Joyce A. O'Hara

Mr. & Mrs. David C. O'Leary

Roberta K. Reader

Mr. & Mrs. Joel Oravitz

Mary

Mr. & Mrs. Scott Osborne

Sheila

Mr. & Mrs. Richard L. Ostrom

Alice L.

Mrs. Elsie C. Passavant

Ms. Helen M. Patterson

Mr. Todd J. Patton

Mr. & Mrs. Reynold A. Peduzzi Jr. '55

Bibiana A.

Dr. & Mrs. Joseph E. Peters

Nancy R.

Mr. & Mrs. James W. Pinkerton

Judith K.

Mr. & Mrs. Charles H. Pockras

Deborah L.

Mrs. Janet L. Podnar

Pisciotti

Mr. & Mrs. Joseph J. Pontoli

Heather M.

Mr. Jeff Potter

Mr. & Mrs. Warren H. Pursley

Anne A. Northrop '74

Mr. & Mrs. Al Raniero '75

Shelly A. Martin

Miss Beth L. Raver

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas K. Reed

Eileen K.

Mr. & Mrs. Lawrence G. Reilley

Carole A.

Mr. & Mrs. Robert J. Reith

Celestia R.

Mr. & Mrs. Robert C. Reymann

Lois M.

Mr. & Mrs. William J. Richards

Joanna C.

Ms. Deborah L. Rizzo

Mrs. Margaret Robinson

Mr. Valentino C. & Dr. Emma S. Rocco

Emma S.

Mr. & Mrs. H. R. Ronan

Elvera A.

Mr. & Mrs. Stephen C. Ross

Traci

Mr. & Mrs. James D. Roy

Ruth H.

Ms. Maryann S. Rupp

Mrs. Jane B. Russell

Bureau

Mr. & Mrs. William A. Russell '72

Karen H.

Mr. & Mrs. Anthony J. Sadar

Diane C.

Mr. & Mrs. Glenn Salo

Suzanne B. Mason '85

Mr. & Mrs. Norman R. Sarver

Karen L. Zahn '72

Dr. & Mrs. Daryl F. Sas

M. Jane Wagoner

Dr. Michael G. & Dr. Cheri Schneider '80

Cheri

Mr. & Mrs. Louis E. Schuler Jr.

Kimerly A.

Mr. Richard J. Schulte

Mrs. Sandra E. Scott

Brannon

Mr. & Mrs. Scott E. Sharik

Sally A.

Mrs. Connie L. Shroyer

Connie L. Sanders

Dr. & Mrs. Allen R. Siedle

Veronica E.

Mr. & Mrs. Joel L. Silverman

Sharmayne L.

Dr. Andrea J. Smidt-Sittema

Andrea J.

Dr. & Mrs. David K. Smith

Marie Libal

Mr. & Mrs. T. Richard Snedden

Phyllis L. Sahli '51

Dr. William & Dr. Nancy S. Somers

Nancy Story '74

Dr. & Mrs. Siarhei P. Spirydovich

Cariann

Mr. & Mrs. Ronald C. Stairs

Carol L.

Ms. Wanda H. Staton

Dr. & Mrs. David L. Steed Jr. '69

Linda D.

Mrs. Lois K. Stewart

Kitchin

Rev. & Mrs. Reid Stewart Ph.D.

Alice E. McKelvy '58

Ms. Helen Stoner

Mr. & Mrs. Howard C. Strickler

Jean H.

Miss Martha J. Swetka

Mr. Raymond Tedford Jr.

Mr. & Mrs. Bruce A. Tenenbaum

Eileen Hughey

Mr. & Mrs. Robert M. Thaw

Barbara C.

Mr. M. Charles Theobald

Mr. & Mrs. Joseph A. Thomas Jr.

Barbara A.

Ms. Sherry A. Thomas

Mr. Frank P. Tronzo

Dr. Yvonne D. Trotter

Devon

Mr. & Mrs. John D. Turner

Sally J.

Mr. Roy W. Turney

Mrs. Donna L. Underwood

Edwards

Mrs. Jenia D. VanHorn

Ms. Winifred G. Vaughn

Ms. Christy L. Verenski

Mr. & Mrs. Merle L. Wagoner

Glenda M.

Mr. & Mrs. James L. Waite '48

Virginia I. Emrick

Mr. Douglas E. Walls

Mr. Hugo G. Walter Ph.D.

Dr. David A. & Dr. Bonnie E. Weir

Bonnie E. Spear '88

Mrs. Kimberlee C. Wescher

Carver

Mr. Tim R. & Dr. Carol E. Westby

Carol Emrick '65

Mr. & Mrs. George E. Westerlund Jr. '55

Lois E. Hofmann

Rev. & Mrs. John E. White Jr. '77

Alicia D. Jay

Ms. Lynn F. White

Mr. & Mrs. Roger E. Whitehouse '68

Deborah C.

Mrs. Mildred L. Wicks

Dr. Donald R. Williams & Dr. Terri B. Williams

Terri B. Robinson

Mr. & Mrs. Galen R. Wilson

Elizabeth F. Carson '84

Mr. & Mrs. Glenn A. Witherspoon Jr.

Dawn Waddell '86

Dr. & Mrs. David H. Wollman

Ann L. Johnson

Mr. & Mrs. Patrick J. Wood

Cathy Richter '85

Dr. Richard A. Woods

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas P. Woolaway

Shirley Musgrave

Mr. Howard V. Worley Jr.

Mr. & Mrs. Barry N. Worster

Lynn C. Gunderson '72

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas M. Yancy '60

Susan Sentak

Ms. Laura M. Yoerg

Dr. & Mrs. H. Glenn Ziegenfuss

Geraldine E.

Mrs. Laura M. Zoltek

Businesses

A. K. Nahas Shopping Center Inc

Acme Machine & Welding Co LLC

Advanced Communication Systems Apex Sports Software

Anita A. C. Onufer DPM

Aramark

Association of Specialty Physicians Inc

Auger Family Chiropractic P C

Michael Baker Corporation

Beaver County Dodge Chrysler Jeep

Bender Consulting Services Inc

Blank Concrete & Supply

BP Insurance Inc

C.A.D./Mapping Services Inc

Caputo Insurance Agency Inc

Ceriani Construction Company

CHICK-FIL-A

Chippewa Pizza Pub Inc

Chuck Weiss Engineering LTD

Circulatory Centers of America

Dick's Sporting Goods Inc

Duguid Construction

Eaton Cutler-Hammer Corp

Ellwood Group Inc

Fellowship Homes Inc

Garlow Insurance Agency Inc

Hatch Enterprises Inc

Heritage Valley Health System

Howard Swank Agency Inc

Indust Systems

Izzo Embroidery

Jeannette Distributing Inc

Jendoco Construction Corporation

Jennison Corporation

JR Community Services LLC

Littell Steel Company

Louise School of Dance

Luxenberg, Garbett, Kelly & George, PC

McCarter Transit Inc

Melissa K. Plowmaker OD PC

Nursing ABC

Old Colony Construction Services Inc

Old World Molding Company

Pioneer College Caterers Inc

Ram Acoustical Corporation

Realties USA Inc

Tame Inc

Tatalovich Funeral Home & Cremation Service Inc

Terry L. Norris DMD

The Trinicore Company

Townsend Construction & Engineering

Turner Dairy Farms Inc

Turney Electric Inc

Umbrella Roofing Systems Inc

Work-able Resolutions LLC



Parents

Mr. & Mrs. James L. Aberle

Ernestine W.

Mr. & Mrs. Peter D. Achor

Julie K.

Dr. & Mrs. Bruce E. Adams

Charlotte T. Schott

Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth A. Adams

Patty J.

Mr. & Mrs. George D. Altmann

Sharon R.

Mrs. Dorothy S. Anderson

Stirling

Mrs. Gloria S. Anderson

Galovich

Dr. & Mrs. Thomas F. Armour

Lois L.

Mr. & Mrs. David A. Askey

Lisa M.

Mr. Robert W. Bachstein

Mr. & Mrs. Elwood B. Backensto

Gladys V.

Rev. & Mrs. Bruce R. Backensto '69

Kim L. Bettner

Mr. & Mrs. Stephen P. Balzer

Jane F.

Mr. & Mrs. Matthew J. Barany Sr.

Julie D.

Ms. Janet A. Barlett

Mr. & Mrs. Stephen F. Barnett

Jane R.

Mr. Scott Barnhart

Mr. & Mrs. Daniel R. Bartolomeo

Judith H.

Mrs. Alleyne E. Baumgartner

Mr. & Mrs. William A. Beers

Dorothy B.

Mr. & Mrs. Cyrus G. Beisel

Ann M.

Mrs. Gail A. Bitar

Mr. & Mrs. Wallace L. Blore

Judith L.

Dr. & Mrs. James N. Boelkins

Barbara A. Boyink

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas R. Bohall

Margaret E.

Mr. & Mrs. Rick A. Boyer

Deborah Lynn

Dr. & Mrs. Robert I. Brandt '56

Ruth A. Funkhouser

Mr. & Mrs. Terry R. Brandt '66

Susan L. Bischke

Mr. & Mrs. Harold T. Bricker '52

Doris J. Smith

Mr. & Mrs. Stephen E. Broderick

Kathleen B.

Rev. & Mrs. Earl M. Brooks

Betty R.

Mr. & Mrs. Charles F. Brown

Margaret A. Partington '67

Mr. & Mrs. Donald A. Brown

Linda J.

Mr. & Mrs. Edward L. Brown

Nellie H.

Mrs. Jean S. Bryan

Mrs. Dorothy I. Buck

Mr. & Mrs. Richard A. Buck '75

Leah Cheng

Mr. & Mrs. Robert J. Bugglin

Pamela S.

Mr. & Mrs. Anthony Cananzi

Claudia

Mr. & Mrs. Richard E. Caputo

Roseann

Mr. & Mrs. John M. Carney

Tina M.

Mr. & Mrs. Douglas J. Carson '75

Jerryn Svendsen

Mr. & Mrs. Matthew J. Clapper

Lori A.

Mrs. Cristine M. Clark

Mr. & Mrs. James L. Clark

Aimee L.

Mrs. Agnes T. Clarke (Dcsd)

Thorburn

Mr. & Mrs. Merrill D. Colmery

Andrea M.

Dr. & Mrs. Barton L. Comstock

Marilyn L.

Mr. Wilbur C. Copeland

Mr. & Mrs. Victor M. Csellar

Katherine M.

Mr. & Mrs. Karl E. Cunningham

Joan E.

Mr. & Mrs. William E. Darr

Joan F.

Mr. & Mrs. Eric W. Davis '72

Martha E. Teapole

Dr. & Mrs. John A. Delivuk '69

Debra Turk

Mrs. Clara DePaul

Mrs. Sonya K. DiGiorno

Casuccio

Mr. & Mrs. Nickolas J. DiPietro

Patricia A.

Mr. & Mrs. Jack W. Dix

Sherryl A.

Mr. & Mrs. Raymond W. Doreian

Dorothy S.

Mrs. Audrey O. Dorozowski

Mrs. Elnora K. Dougherty

Mrs. Elizabeth A. Douglas

Asche

Mr. & Mrs. Spencer G. Duin

Carol N.

Mr. & Mrs. John T. Duke

Kathleen A.

Mrs. Margaret R. Dunn '44

Luciny

Mr. & Mrs. John P. Edgar

Carol Martin '70

Dr. & Mrs. William J. Edgar

Gretchen D.

Mr. & Mrs. Gary W. Eisnor

Susan L.

Mr. & Mrs. Eugene J. Fabricatore

Barbara J.

Mr. & Mrs. Martin A. Farnelli

Patricia A. Houser '83

Mrs. Gloria A. Fausneaucht

Yoder

Mr. & Mrs. Earl W. Fiscus

Betty L.

Mr. & Mrs. James R. Fisher

Pamela J.

Mr. & Mrs. James L. Fong Sr.

Mary Ly

Mr. & Mrs. James A. Fronius

Kristine N.

Mr. & Mrs. Donald C. Fulk

Ellen L.

Dr. & Mrs. Daniel E. Gabriel Jr.

Jennifer L.

Mr. & Mrs. Brian S. Gall

Patricia M.

Mr. & Mrs. John D. Gallo Sr.

Esther

Mr. & Mrs. Ralph W. Gilbert Jr.

Dorothy K.

Mr. & Mrs. Paul J. Gillespie

Gloria W.

Mr. & Mrs. Frank D. Girardi

Barbara A.

Mr. & Mrs. Michael E. Goodell

Leslie N.

Mr. & Mrs. Donald M. Graffius

Linda B.

Rev. & Mrs. George B. Greene

Shirley L.

Mr. & Mrs. Charles E. Halsey Jr.

Muriel L.

Dr. & Mrs. Keith J. Hardman II

Jean J.

Mr. & Mrs. Wayne W. Harley

Elva J. Housholder '73

Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth B. Harman

Joan K.

Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey N. Hayden

Patricia E.

Mr. & Mrs. Kevin O. Heran

Barbara N.

Mr. & Mrs. Robert S. Hites Jr.

Lori D.

Mr. & Mrs. John J. Hoegle

Martha L.

Mr. & Mrs. Raymond R. Hoover

Martha M.

Mr. & Mrs. Dale E. Horn

Margaret C. Thaddeus

Mr. & Mrs. C. Bruce Houck

Anne T.

Ms. Marilyn J. Howard

Dr. & Mrs. Peter E. Howe

Joanne P.

Mr. & Mrs. Howard R. Huizing

Irene M.

Mr. & Mrs. David W. Huston

Joye H.

Mr. & Mrs. W. Thomas James III

Deborah S.

Mr. & Mrs. Carl E. Jaskolka

Catherine I.

Mrs. Beatrice H. Johnson

Mr. Ernest T. Johnson

Mrs. Cheryl L. Johnston

Clawson

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas E. Karczewski Sr.

Frances J.

Rev. & Mrs. George Kaufinger

Loretta E.

Mr. & Mrs. Grant R. Kaufman

Carol J. Robinson '98

Mr. & Mrs. David E. Kautzmann

Janet M.

Mrs. Yvonne I. Keim

Mrs. Lillian S. Kennedy

Smock

Mrs. Fern T. Kerr

Dr. & Mrs. Robb T. Koether

Cynthia H.

Mr. & Mrs. William C. Kriner

Susan Walker

Mr. & Mrs. Mark A. Krygsheld

Carisa L.

Rev. & Mrs. Kenneth J. Kubichek

Jean

Rev. & Mrs. Richard J. Kuiken

Margaret C.

Mr. & Mrs. Edward L. Kuriger

Mary Jane Habbyshaw

Mr. & Mrs. George F. Kurz

Mary Frances

Dr. & Mrs. Joseph Lamont Jr.

Beth Robb '50

Lt. Col. & Mrs. Alan D. Lane

Y. Jane

Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth J. Lang

Mitzi K.

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas R. Law

Melody W.

Mr. & Mrs. John T. Lowery

Mary Jane

Mr. & Mrs. John L. Mansor

Karen R.

Mr. & Mrs. Andrew J. Marcinko

Joan N.

Mr. & Mrs. Carl E. Mathews

Sharon K. Duguid '71

Mr. & Mrs. Edgar W. Matthews

Sylvia V.

Mr. & Mrs. Brian A. Matty

Mary B.

Rev. & Mrs. Kenneth A. McBurney

Virginia Chess

Mrs. Margaret McBurney

Mr. & Mrs. William J. McChesney

Vernice Jones '67

Mr. & Mrs. Timothy J. McClain

Bonnie D.

Mr. & Mrs. Michael F. McDaniel

Alice J.

Dr. & Mrs. James P. McDonald

Anne B.

Rev. & Mrs. David P. McDowell

Gloria J.

Rev. & Mrs. Donald C. McHenry

Annabelle M.

Mr. & Mrs. Steven C. McMahan

Sheryl D.

Rev. & Mrs. John M. McMillan

Marion E. Adams

Mr. & Mrs. Kim M. Melton

Dorenda L.

Mr. Anton E. Mickelsen

Mr. & Mrs. Gregory J. Miller

Susan P.

Mr. Robert E. Miller

Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey C. Moller

Laurie L.

Dr. & Mrs. Gerald D. Moran

Emily Wilson

Rev. & Mrs. Raymond E. Morton

Heather J.

Dr. & Mrs. Ronald W. Moslener

Patricia Feightner '02

Mr. & Mrs. Geary Myers

Suhelen W.

Mr. & Mrs. Jan Nienhuis

Grace

Mr. & Mrs. Herbert A. Noack

Judith A. Hays '68

Pastor & Mrs. Ralph J. Norman

Christine A.

Ms. Geraldine L. Oehl

Mrs. Cecelia Oliver

Mr. & Dr. Roger D. Onufer

Anita A.

Mr. Eldrid W. Page

Mr. & Mrs. Donald M. Phillips

Rebecca J. Carson '85

Mr. & Mrs. Robert H. Pinkerton '72

Belinda A.

Mr. & Mrs. Paul J. Pishioneri

Cassandra L.

Mr. & Mrs. Paul E. Plitt

Betty R.

Rev. & Mrs. Philip H. Pockras

Judith A. Wilson '82

Mr. & Mrs. Matthew M. Polka

Sharman

Mrs. Winifred W. Price

Rev. & Mrs. Louis Prontnicki

Lynn M.

Mr. & Mrs. Joseph A. Provenza

Kimberly M.

Mr. & Mrs. John F. Pusateri

Susan L. Passavant

Mrs. Evelyn P. Rapp

Mr. & Mrs. Henry W. E. Raver

Marion N.

Mr. & Mrs. Donald P. Ray

Christine Bosshart

Dr. & Mrs. Stanley P. Reyle

M. Gwen

Mrs. Ruth A. Riethmuller

Mr. & Mrs. John L. Roperti

Nancy A. Cipolla

Mr. & Mrs. Anthony D. Ross

Terri L.

Mr. & Mrs. Michael D. Russin

Christine M.

Mr. & Mrs. Stephen A. Salopek

Rebecca L. Ficca '03

Mr. & Mrs. Cecil J. Shaffer

A. Marie

Mr. & Mrs. William F. Shaw

Mary L.

Mr. & Mrs. Frank M. Shuster

Candace Lee

Ms. Barbara L. Singer

Mr. & Mrs. Claude H. Smith

Susan M.

Dr. & Mrs. Kenneth A. Smith '80

Rebecca A. McIntyre

Dr. & Mrs. Kenneth G. Smith '49

Floy Moody

Mr. & Mrs. Raymond L. Smith

Marianne S.

Mr. & Mrs. Barry K. Snell

Linda L.

Dr. & Mrs. Pierce Soffronoff

Strachelle B.

Dr. & Mrs. Gene W. Spear

Ruth A.

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas A. Speckhard

Marci Wendland

Dr. & Mrs. John W. Stahl '79

Jacque A. Russell

Dr. & Mrs. John W. Stein

Judy K. Bromley '00

Mr. & Mrs. Richard J. Stocker

Ann

Mr. & Mrs. Eugene C. Sullivan

Ruth Catherwood

Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey S. Taylor

Suzan M.

Mr. & Mrs. Ralph N. Thayer

Els

Mr. & Mrs. Charles R. Thomas Jr.

Joanne F.

Dr. & Mrs. D. Terry Thomas

Natalie L.

Mr. & Mrs. William J. Thompson

Diane

Mr. & Mrs. Edwin H. Tobias

Susanna Coulter

Mr. & Mrs. Christopher L. Tokarcik

Bonnie L.

Mr. & Mrs. John P. Tomcik

Diane L.

Mr. & Mrs. William L. Troup

Anita J. Gaugler

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas E. Troxell

Jean Holiday

Mr. & Mrs. Walter M. Turner

M. Jane

Mr. & Mrs. Ronald J. Vallozzi

Ronette

Mr. & Mrs. Roger A. VanEvery

Joyce R.

Mr. & Mrs. John D. VanRegenmorter

Sylvia A.

Capt. & Mrs. Kenneth E. Verbrugge

Judith C.

Mr. & Mrs. Douglas M. Vickery

Patricia L.

Mr. & Mrs. Albert J. Vincent

Carol A.

Mr. & Mrs. John J. Vincze Jr.

Nancy R. Elder '61

Mr. & Mrs. David S. Vojnovich

Terri A.

Dr. & Mrs. Jonathan M. Watt

June M. Hamel

Mr. & Mrs. James W. Weaver

Noami R.

Mr. & Mrs. Timothy J. Webb

Pamela K.

Mr. & Mrs. John S. Weir

Janice M.

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas E. Wheatley

Marnie S.

Mrs. Dianne L. Wheeler

Honaker

Mr. & Mrs. Larry L. Wilkinson Sr.

Judy C.

Mr. & Mrs. Keith A. Williamson

Victoria F.

Mr. & Mrs. Michael A. Wilson

Cynthia J. Follansbee '83

Rev. & Mrs. Barry C. Witt

Junann M.

Rev. & Mrs. Geary B. Witt

Dawn

Mr. & Mrs. John Wojciech

Joey R.

Mr. & Mrs. Pierre Zbyszewski

Connie

Dr. & Mrs. Glen W. Zewe

Monica C.

Mr. & Mrs. Joseph G. Zurick

Rita A.

Scholarships

Dr. Roy M. Adams/Dr. Theordore M. McMillion Chemistry Science Initiative

Dr. Melville W. Adams '69

Mr. & Mrs. Donald H. Alben '52

Donna J. Foster


Larry & Margaret Blinn Memorial Scholarship

Dr. Ray A. McQueen '31 (Dcsd)


Margaret Spooner Buck '69 Endowed Scholarship

Mr. & Mrs. James R. Buck

Margaret Spooner '69


Dr. David M. Carson Endowed Scholarship

Mr. Bruce G. & Dr. Adel G. Aiken '10

Adel Gallagher '75

Rev. & Mrs. Bruce R. Backensto '69

Kim L. Bettner

Mr. & Mrs. William M. Brake

Elizabeth J.

Mrs. Dorothy I. Buck

Dr. & Mrs. Norman M. Carson '47

Beverly M. Hanson '70

Mr. & Mrs. Philip A. Carson

Joyce E.

Mr. Preston A. Carson

Ms. Sarah E. Clark

Mrs. Elizabeth A. Douglas

Asche

Miss Florence Fattal '62

Florence

Dr. Arthur F. Fleser

Mr. & Mrs. Rudolph D. Futato

June E. Kalinoski '48

Dr. Kimerly R. Gall

Mrs. Jennifer R. George '00

Weir

Mr. Thomas E. Grahek '61

Mrs. Jean L. Hemphill '43

Linton

Rev. & Mrs. Robert A. Henning '44

Esther R. Wilson

Mr. & Mrs. Howard R. Huizing

Irene Marie

Miss Elizabeth A. Hutcheson '69

Miss W. Carlene Hutcheson '61

Ms. Carol R. Janner

Mr. & Mrs. J. Richard Kelso '48

Todd C. Meyers

Ms. Martha J. King

Mr. & Mrs. Dennis P. Kuhlengel

Earla J.

Dr. & Mrs. Joseph Lamont Jr.

Beth Robb '50

Mrs. Marjorie M. Lathom '58

Wenkhous

Mr. & Mrs. Norman R. Leduc

Ruth A.

Ms. Annette C. Lee

Dr. Kathryn A. Lee

Rev. & Mrs. John M. McMillan

Marion E. Adams

Mrs. Shirley I. McMillan '47

Stewart

Ms. Carolyn M. Mollenkopf '62

Metcalfe

Mrs. Lois C. Mulrain

Carson

Dr. Richard B. Weir '47

Mr. & Mrs. Lyman F. White '56

Carolyn M.

Mr. & Mrs. Galen R. Wilson

Elizabeth F. Carson '84

Mr. & Mrs. Greg R. Wise '95

Leslie G. Masters '97

Mr. & Mrs. Wilbert H. Wise III '63

Janet E. Wherry '64

Dr. & Mrs. David H. Wollman

Ann L. Johnson


Dr. Edwin C. Clarke '35 Endowed Scholarship

Agnes T. Clarke Trust

Mrs. Agnes T. Clarke (Dcsd)

Thorburn

Mr. & Mrs. Robert T. Clarke '67

Marylynn M.


Robert E. & Lavada R. Schutte Cleis Endowed Scholarship

Lavada R. Cleis Estate


Coleman/Edgar Endowed Scholarship

Mr. & Mrs. John P. Edgar

Carol Martin '70


Jessica Vojnovich DeMarco Scholarship '06

Anonymous

Michael Baker Corporation Foundation - Gift Match Program

Beaver County PA Society of Professional Engineers

Mr. & Mrs. G. John Kurgan

Andrea L.

Mr. & Mrs. David S. Vojnovich

Terri A.


Dr. & Mrs. Lawrence M. Douglas '29 Scholarship

Kathryn I. Boyle '32

Miss Donna M. Douglas

W. Les Douglas '35 Estate


W. Grace Abbott Duff '34 Scholarship

Mr. Delos D. Duff '33


Elizabeth A. Bloor Edminster Memorial Scholarship

Mr. & Mrs. Daniel R. Bloor '86

Linda L. Amundsen '87

Mrs. Ruth P. Bloor '55

Davison

Mr. & Mrs. W. Jerome Holscher

Elizabeth J. Davison '61


Ira M. & Emma L. Flocker 1899 Memorial Scholarship

Ira M. & Emma L. Flocker Estate


James C. And Mary F. Gardner Scholarship Fund

Mrs. Eleanor H. Gardner


Thomas Emerson Graham 1911, Ph.D., D.D. Memorial Scholarship

CUP Evangelical Presbyterian Church

First Baptist Church

Rev. & Mrs. Scott E. Graham

Kristina R. Woodson

Mr. M. Charles Theobald

Ms. Winifred G. Vaughn

Dr. John C. Hecker Endowed Scholarship

Ruth R. Abbott Hecker '30

Mr. A. Scott Hecker

Miss Amy R. Hecker


Home Savings Business Scholarship

Home Savings Charitable Foundation


Dr. Charles Marston Lee & Dr. Stewart M. Lee '49 DSA

Mrs. Ann K. Lee '47

Gilchrist

Mrs. Ellen L. Smith '46

Lee


William C. & Anna Mae Martin Family Scholarship

Mrs. Anna M. Martin


McCartney Library

Anonymous

Beaver County PA Society of Professional Engineers

Mrs. Paula B. Clark

Mr. & Mrs. Wilbert T. Glover

Ms. Helen M. Patterson

Mr. & Mrs. Michael S. Pichura

Mrs. Carolyn B. Raney

Mr. & Mrs. Anthony Rubino

Dr. Andrea J. Smidt-Sittema

Dr. Richard B. Weir


Dr. & Mrs. Willard G. McMillan '47 Scholarship

Shirley Stewart '47

Mrs. Shirley I. McMillan '47

Stewart

Dr. & Mrs. Jonathan Wright '75

Martha E. McMillan '75


Dr. Roy M. Adams/Dr. Theordore M. McMillion Chemistry Science Initiative

Dr. Melville W. Adams '69


Mephibosheth Scholarship

Fellowship Homes Inc.


Robert K. & Miriam Brown '35 Morey Scholarship

In Memory of Miriam Brown '35 Morey

Mr. Robert K. Morey (Dcsd)

Byron E. Morgan '40 Football Program Endowment

Mrs. Gretchen L. Morgan

Neidlinger


James W. Naim Scholarship '01

MSGT. Jeffery M. Barnes '01


Virginia M. Davis Napoli '50 Memorial Scholarship

Mr. & Mrs. Donald R. McBurney '68

Sharyn E. Fenchel '72

Mr. Peter A. Napoli '54


Peirce Family Foundation Scholarship

Mr. & Mrs. Robert N. Peirce Jr. '59

Joan C. Weiss

Peirce Family Foundation


Eugene W. '35 & Lucile Plummer '36 Ramsey Scholarship

Mr. Will C. Anderson & The Rev. Juliana C. Anderson

Mr. & Mrs. Robert T. Clarke '67

Marylynn M.

Mr. & Mrs. John J. Hoegle

Martha L.

Mrs. Connie J. Menand

Ramsey


Harry F. '39 & Victoria Frumen Reid Jr Scholarship

Mr. & Mrs. William F. Reid '67

Margaret V. Bachman '67


Charles N. Rosemeyer '66 Memorial Scholarship Fund

Mrs. Mary L. Rosemeyer '71

Hughes


Dr. & Mrs. Russell S. Rosenberger Sr. '36 Sch

G. Betsey Ross '36


Dr. Russell S. Rosenberger Sr. '36 Estate


Rev. Charles S. Sterrett '42 Endowed Scholarship Fund

Mrs. Dorothy J. Sterrett '42

Bash

Mr. & Mrs. Michael D. Tabon '72

Mary Beth Sterrett '72

Mrs. Loren A. Yatsko '82

Sterrett


Dr. William M. Tinstman '43 Pre-Med Scholarship Fund

Mr. & Mrs. W. Michael Tinstman '72

Karen A. Smith


Charles & Elizabeth VanDyke Memorial

Dr. & Mrs. Charles H. VanDyke '59

Edythe Mills


Linda Messersmith Witherite '62 Scholarship

Mr. & Mrs. Richard L. Witherite '62

Linda Messersmith '62


Wolves Club Den #7 of Aliquippa Scholarship

Wolves Club Den #7 Aliquippa


Young Life of Beaver County Scholarship

Anonymous

Mrs. Lois N. Davie '48

Lemmon



Reformed Presbyterian Churches

Almonte RP Church

Bloomington RP Church

Broomall RP Church

Cambridge First RP Church

Christ Covenant Church

Clarinda RP Church

College Hill RP Church

First RP Church of Beaver Falls

Grace RP Church of Gibsonia

Grace RP Church of State College

Hebron RP Church

Lafayette RP Church

North Hills RP Church

Ottawa RP Church

Ridgefield Park RP Church

Rose Point RP Church

Seattle RP Church

Second RP Church of Indianapolis

Synod of RP Church

Walton RP Church

Westminster RP Church of Colorado

Other Churches

Ballston Center Associate Reformed Presbyterian Church

Berean Presbyterian Church in America

Bunker Hill Community Church

Charlestown Bible Church

Covenant Heritage Reformed Fellowship

CUP Evangelical Presbyterian Church

Eagle Heights Presbyterian Church

Ephrata Presbyterian Church In America

Fifth Avenue Chapel

First Baptist Church

First Baptist Church Board of Deacons of Upper Burrell

First Presbyterian Church of the Covenant

Free Church of Scotland

Grace Episcopal Church

Hanover Presbyterian Church

Heritage Presbyterian Church

Lakeside United Methodist Church

Memorial Baptist Church

New Brighton Christian Assembly

Pataskala Church of the Nazarene

Pine Glen Church of The Christian and Missionary Alliance

Providence Presbyterian Church

Redeemer Orthodox Presbyterian Church of Beaver Creek

Reformed Baptist Church of Franconia

Shenango Presbyterian Church

Trinity Community Church

United Presbyterian Church of Laramie

Westfield Evangelical Free Church

Westminster Orthodox Presbyterian Church

Woodhill Evangelical Church

Young Nak Korean Presbyterian Church

Organizations

American Society of Associate Executives

American Society of Civil Engineers Pittsburgh PA Section

Beaver County PA Society of Professional Engineers

Beaver High School Class of 1958

Beaver Valley Musicians Local 82-545, American Federation of Musicians

Ocean Grove Camp Meeting Association

Preston A. Carson Memorials

United Way of Rhode Island

Wells Fargo Community Support Campaign

Wolves Club Den #7 Aliquippa

Religious Affiliates

Atlantic & St. Lawrence Women's Presbyterial

College Hill Highlanders Women Missionary Fellowship

Women's Synodical Missionary Fellowship of the RPCNA

Foundations

Anonymous

Albaugh & Wherry Charitable Foundation

Bishop Family Trust

The Extrasolar Planetary Foundation

Fidelity Investments Charitable Gift Fund

Home Savings Charitable Foundation

IHS Foundation

KPMG Foundation

McCarl Foundation

Peirce Family Foundation

The Pittsburgh Foundation

Presbyterian Church in America Foundation Inc

Raymond James Charitable Endowment Fund

The Southeast Virginia Community Foundation

Wells Fargo Community Support Campaign

Gift Match Companies

3M Company

Aerojet Gift Match Program

Air Products & Chemicals Matching Gift Program

Alcoa Foundation

Alliant Techsystems Inc

American Refining Group Inc

Applied Energy Services Inc Gift Match Program

Michael Baker Corporation Foundation Gift Match Program

Bank of America Charitable Foundation

Bechtel Foundation

Boeing Company

Bridgestone Americas Trust Fund

ChevronTexaco

Community Connections - Gift Match for PNM Resources

Cooper Tire & Rubber Foundation

Dominion Foundation Matching Gift Program

Eaton Corporation

Eli Lilly & Company

Erie Insurance Group Gift Match Program

Ernst & Young Foundation

ExxonMobil Education Foundation

FirstEnergy Foundation

Follett Corporation

Home Depot

IBM International Foundation

KPMG Foundation

Lockheed Martin Corporation

Macy's Foundation

Merck Company Foundation

Metropolitan Life Foundation

Microsoft Matching Gifts Program

Motorola Foundation

Nationwide Foundation

Northrop Grumman Foundation

Pennsylvania Power & Light Company

The PNC Foundation Matching Gift Program

Principal Financial Group Foundation Inc

Progressive Insurance Foundation Gift Match Program

Prudential Foundation

Raytheon Company

Shell Oil Company Foundation

Sprint Foundation

State Farm Companies Foundation

The Bank of New York Mellon Community Partnership

Trib Total Media - TribGIVES Program

Tyco Electronics Corporation

Unum Corporation

Verizon Foundation

Wells Fargo Foundation

Xerox Foundation



Gifts In Kind

Dr. Melville W. Adams '69

Blank Concrete & Supply

Dr. James D. Carson '50

Mr. & Mrs. Timothy F. Casey

Darcy L. '01

Ceriani Construction Company

Dr. & Mrs. Thomas E. Copeland '91

Ava D. Horn '92

Mrs. Lana C. Couchenour

Chaplain G. Barry Davis '75 & Rev. Allison Leitzel

Mr. & Mrs. Todd M. Davis

Emily M.

Mr. & Mrs. James K. Dittmar '76

Rebecca J. Hively '76

Attorney & Mrs. Gregory K. Douglass

Janice M. Tronzo

Dr. & Mrs. Sean M. Doyle

Joy Entwistle '05

Mr. & Mrs. Phillip Floyd

Rebecca

Mr. & Mrs. D. Scott Kerr '71

Diane Heinz '71

Dr. & Dr. Paul W. Kilpatrick '71

Shirley J. Langford '74

Mr. Robert E. & Dr. Janet D. Liljestrand

Mr. & Mrs. Donald C. McCune '38

Margaret M.

Dr. & Mrs. Gerald D. Moran

Emily Wilson

Mr. Jeff Potter

Mr. & Mrs. Daniel H. Raver '78

Constance J. Scheel '77

Dr. Andrea J. Smidt-Sittema

Dr. & Mrs. Dean R. Smith '65

Nancy I. Falk '66

Dr. & Mrs. John R. Snarey '69

Carol E. Dunn '70

Ms. Helen Stoner

Mr. Hugo G. Walter Ph.D.

Dr. & Mrs. Jonathan M. Watt

June M. Hamel

Mr. Howard V. Worley Jr.

Gifts In Honor Of

Dr. & Mrs. Norman M. Carson

Beverly Hanson '70

Mr. & Mrs. Lyman F. White '56

Carolyn M.


Theresa Love Edwards '41

Mrs. Donna L. Underwood

Edwards


Dr. Gene W. Manzetti '68

Dr. & Mrs. Pierce Soffronoff

Strachelle Bcalendar


Dr. M. Howard Mattsson-Boze

Dr. & Mrs. Bradshaw L. Frey '73

Susan Gibson


Rev. Dr. Mitchell A. Nickols

Mrs. Virginia I. Knor

Shaver


George M. Perinis

Mr. & Mrs. G. John Kurgan

Andrea L.


Dwight A. Schock

Mr. & Mrs. G. John Kurgan

Andrea L.


David P. Thompson

Mr. & Mrs. G. John Kurgan

Andrea L.


James M. Twomey

Mr. & Mrs. G. John Kurgan

Andrea L.


Thomas F. Zagorski

Mr. & Mrs. G. John Kurgan

Andrea L.

In Memory Of

Dr. Roy M. Adams

Mrs. Madelyn I. Adams '44

Woods

Dr. Melville W. Adams '69


Robert J. Alleman '59

Mrs. Suzanne L. Alleman

Stewart


Thomas G. Anderson '54

Mrs. Gloria S. Anderson

Galovich


Dr. W. Paul Arnold

Dr. & Mrs. Norman M. Carson '47

Beverly M. Hanson '70


Evelyn L. Birdsall

Dr. & Mrs. Norman M. Carson '47

Beverly M. Hanson '70


Barbara L. Buyan Blackburn

Mr. Gary M. Blackburn '94


Lawrence F. Bruno '47

Mr. & Mrs. Roy M. McDonald '49

Frances I. Linton '47


Ferndetta L. Caldwell '37

Mrs. Jean L. Hemphill '43

Linton


Dorothy J. Mersereau Carson '54

Dr. Kimerly R. Gall


Darlene R. Bowman Caskey '79

Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth D. McKelvey

Cheryl M. McHenry '79


Dr. John Cruzan

Mr. & Mrs. Michael F. P. Kovacevic '74

Pamela A. Snedeker '82

Mr. & Mrs. Donald P. Ray

Christine Bosshart


Wylie T. E. Graham '50

CUP Evangelical Presbyterian Church Board of Decons

First Baptist Church

Rev. & Mrs. Scott E. Graham

Kristina R. Woodson

Mr. M. Charles Theobald

Ms. Winifred G. Vaughn


Dr. Walter J. Helsing '42

Mr. & Mrs. Daniel V. Barney

Peggy A.

Dr. & Mrs. Norman M. Carson '47

Beverly M. Hanson '70

Mr. & Mrs. Rudolph D. Futato

June E. Kalinoski '48

Mrs. Jean L. Hemphill '43

Linton

Mr. & Mrs. Charles N. O'Data '58

G. Marilyn Bloom '57

Ms. Maryann S. Rupp

Dr. & Mrs. John H. White '58

Norma D. Woods '59


Rev. Kenneth W. Hoffman

Dr. & Mrs. Norman M. Carson '47

Beverly M. Hanson '70


William E. Hughes '46

Mrs. Pauline F. Hughes

Frohm


Edward J. Jackson '52

Dr. & Mrs. Norman M. Carson '47

Beverly M. Hanson '70


Peter B. Kane '44

Mrs. Madelyn I. Adams '44

Woods

Mrs. Dorothy S. Anderson

Stirling

Mrs. Mary Ann Baldridge

Beaver High School Class of 1958

Mr. & Mrs. James M. Berry Sr.

Margaret S.

Mr. & Mrs. James L. Blose '66

Marie H.

Dr. & Mrs. Norman M. Carson '47

Beverly M. Hanson '70

Mr. Robert E. Carter

Mrs. Donna M. Clendaniel

Mrs. Margaret R. Dunn '44

Luciny

Mr. & Mrs. Mahlon R. Evans '47

Roberta Hughes

Mr. & Mrs. Richard C. Huemme

Lenore R.

Mrs. Louise B. Lytle

Mr. & Mrs. Roy M. McDonald '49

Frances I. Linton '47

Mrs. Dorothy F. McMurray '42

Lynch

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas K. Reed

Eileen K.

Mr. & Mrs. Lawrence G. Reilley

Carole A.

Mr. & Mrs. Merle L. Wagoner

Glenda M.

Mrs. Laura M. Zoltek


Dr. L. Thomas Keim

Mrs. Yvonne I. Keim


Dr. & Mrs. Kenneth M. McPherson

Edna M. Kramer '27

Mr. & Mrs. Robert C. Reymann

Lois M.


Dr. & Mrs. William K. Metcalfe '35

Ruth A. Dresser

Ms. Carolyn M. Mollenkopf '62

Metcalfe


Dr. Glenn H. Miller '43

Mrs. Mary A. Miller

McKay


Devon D. Minor '14

Mrs. Elsie C. Passavant

Mr. & Mrs. John F. Pusateri

Susan L. Passavant


Mr. & Mrs. James L. Mitchell '21

M. Eileen Lowans '22

Mr. & Mrs. Donald H. Mullinnix '57

Mary E. Mitchell '62


Frances McCready Montini '36

Ms. Dorothy O. Brockwayust

Dr. James D. Carson '50

Dr. & Mrs. Norman M. Carson '47

Beverly M. Hanson '70

Mr. & Mrs. W. Murray Hamner

Mrs. Jean L. Hemphill '43

Linton

Mrs. Paula M. Montini '75

Ross

Ms. Helen MCE. Patterson

Dr. & Mrs. Dean R. Smith '65

Nancy I. Falk '66


Maxine E. Auld Musselman '51

Anonymous

Mr. & Mrs. Philip A. Carson

Joyce E.

Mrs. Nelda C. Emert

Mr. & Mrs. Dennis P. Kuhlengel

Earla Jean

Mr. & Mrs. James W. McKee

Gwyneth O. W.

Miss Diane E. Musselman '82

Mr. Todd J. Patton

Mr. & Mrs. William J. Richards

Joanna C.

Mr. & Mrs. H. R. Ronan

Elvera A.

Mr. & Mrs. Galen R. Wilson

Elizabeth F. Carson '84


Doris E. Nevin

Dr. & Mrs. Norman M. Carson '47

Beverly M. Hanson '70


Ronald J. Partridge

Mr. & Mrs. Alexander B. Taylor '91

Jean E.


Dr. John E. Pinkerton '60

Janet C. Sharpe Pinkerton '60

Jennifer L. Pinkerton '98

Dr. & Mrs. Joseph D. Hines '86

Janet Mae Shirley '88

Dr. & Mrs. Joseph Lamont Jr.

Beth Robb '50

Mr. & Mrs. Michael J. Neiswinger '83

Cynthia A. Lazar '82

Cmdr. & Mrs. Howard J. Nudi USN '87

Ellen Tolbert

Mr. & Mrs. Robert H. Pinkerton '72


Thomas Sedok

Mr. & Mrs. Chris R. Henderson '70

Barbara A.


Anna E. Allwein Simoni '44

Mr. & Mrs. Anthony Rubino '54

Ruth M. Cossin '45


Dr. Robert B. Tweed '48

Mr. & Mrs. John D. Russell '58

Marjorie A. Mitchel '55


Denver L. Walton '56

Walton Family Trust


Dr. James E. Warden

Dr. & Mrs. Norman M. Carson '47

Beverly M. Hanson '70


Robert J. Wilkison '42

Mrs. Jeanne L. Bethel

Wilkison


Judith A. Mills Wright '61

Dr. Marcia A. Summers '61

Perry