Geneva College

2012-13 Annual Report Donors List


Lifetime Giving

The Lifetime Giving Society recognizes and honors those who have given faithfully to Geneva College. Members′ names are engraved on Old Main′s tribute wall, exemplifying stewardship and a commitment to excellence in Christian higher education.

On behalf of the students who benefit from their leadership-level generosity, we express sincere gratitude.

The John Black Johnston Society

$500,000+ (lifetime)
Anonymous (4)
Ralph B. & Sarah J. Alexander
John & Emma C. Blandford
Robert E. & Lavada S. Cleis
William E. & Rita L. Conrady
Charles W. & Joanne D. Denko
W. Leslie & Jean Douglas
Paul E. & Dollena K. Drane
Florus W. & Esther B. Gordon
Richard R. Hammond
Eugene F. & Margaret Moltrup Jannuzi
Joseph & Beth R. Lamont
William & Blanche Cook Lushear
Jack R. Lyons
Earle R. & Cecil S. MacLaughlin
W. Clair & Melba Brown Merriman
Peirce Family Foundation
Charles W. & Elda V. Perz
William E. & Evelyn P. Rapp
Alfred & Blanche Seraphine
The Lilly Endowment, Inc.
The Pew Charitable Trusts
United States Steel Foundation Inc.
James I. & Marjean W. Wallover
Paul E. & Rachel W. White
Matthew J. & Anne C. Wilson

Pro Christo Society

$250,000 - $499,999 (lifetime)
Anonymous (3)
Dennis W. & Eileen Bakke
Edwin C. & Agnes T. Clarke
Paul H. Gilmore
Wilbert G. & Louise R. Hoefling
Carl O. & Anna F. Hughes
Paul A. & Martha S. Hughes
J. Richard & Carole M. Kelso
William C. & Susan W. Kriner
Ronald B. & Emily P. Mackall
Charlotte W. Newcombe
George E. & Beverly Tannehill
Raymon & Ladeine Thompson

Old Main Society

$100,000 - $249,999 (lifetime)
Anonymous
Roy M. & Madelyn W. Adams
Donald H. & Donna J. Alben
Robert W. & Hazel M. Auxier
Todd S. Benning
J. Wendell Blevins, M.D.
Harry & Esther Park Brayton
Floyd H. & Lucile D. Carson
Albert E. & Jane R. Chadwick
G. Reynolds & Linda W. Clark
Robert T. & Marylynn M. Clarke
Clayton C. & Jane S. Daley
William R. & Lois N. Davie
John A. & Ruth A. Douds
Cedric E. & Martha G. Dunn
Dorothy G. Dunn
Charles & Joanna Mae Edie
Telford F. & Mary Elizabeth Eppley
Ira M. & Emma L. Flocker
Charles F. & Charleen H. Franz
Robert W. & Mildred D. George
Larry W. Gettens
John W. Goe
Philip L. & Evelyn B. Griffiths
Robert K. & May L. Hanson
Walter J. & Gay S. Helsing
John H. & Vivian D. Hewitt
Helen Patterson Hill
Helen M. Keys
James G. & Mary A. Larson
Charles J. & Elizabeth Lindsay
Elmer R. & Eleanore J. Lipp
Hazel J. & Warren W. Littell
John R. & Lucille E. Macartney
William O. & Elizabeth J. Martin
Foster & Muriel P. McCarl
Wilburt S. & L. Verne McKee
William K. & Ruth D. Metcalfe
Carolyn Metcalfe Mollenkopf
David Blair & Shelley Ann Murray
James H. & Jean C. Nye
David C. & Roberta R. O Leary
Richard L. Ostrom
D. Raymond & Ruth Park
Harry F. & Victoria Reid
Charles E. Slater
Richard I. Smith
Vernon C. & Jane R. Smith
Agnes M. & Ellen E. Smyth
Raymond E. Stephens
Otis B. & Ruthanna S. Tannehill
John D. & Sarah J. Turner
Thomas J. & Sandra L. Usher
Richard L. & Linda M. Witherite

Gold and White Society

$50,000 - $99,999 (lifetime)
D. Ross & Clara Adams
George H. & Alberta C. Adamson
James T. & Helen H. Anderson
Barry G. & Virginia H. Badger
Andrew M. and Jane A. Bernard
James L. Bowers
Dr. & Mrs. Robert I. Brandt
Harold T. & Doris J. Bricker
Charles A. Brockmiller
Carl Wood Brown
Francis S. & Dorothy I. Buck
Gertrude T. Campbell
Anna-Mary Carpenter
Norman M. & Beverly M. Carson
John & Virginia K. Carver
John W. & Jane P. Colavincenzo
Paul G. & Beatrice J. Daubenspeck
Douglas & Katharine McMillan Dennis
Fred W. Dixon
Delos D. & W. Grace Duff
John O. & Ida L. Edgar
John P. & Carol M. Edgar
Robert J. Evans
Frances E. Fischer
John M. & Gerline H. Gehr
J. Howard & Martha H. Gilroy
The Goedeker Foundation
Margaret S. Graham
Larry K. & Kimberly B. Griffith
Kenneth E. & Dee A. Hartman
John C. & Ruth Abbott Hecker
Joseph M. and Lisa B. Hogan
C. Harold Hutcheson
Martha L. Hutcheson
Fred A. Jackson Jr.
George W. Jackson
Benjamin F. Jones III
Lester E. & Gertrude E. Kilpatrick
Elizabeth Slear King
Robert D. & Dixie O. Klink
Guy J. & Ysleta R. Lateano
Adella T. Lawson
Gertrude Lee
Mary V. Louden
Wayne S. & Mary S. Luce
Robert G. & Agnes L. Lyons
Andrew J. & Joan N. Marcinko
Victor I. & Dorothy I. Markson
Ruthellen Marshall
Carl W. & Jane S. Martin
Donald R. & Sharyn E. McBurney
Frederick R. & Virginia B. McCammon
Phyllis A. McCaw
William A. & Kathleen C. McIntyre
Willard G. & Shirley Stewart McMillan
Ray A. McQueen
Edith A. Miller
William N. & Setonia B. Mitchell
Edward J. & Nellie B. Moore
Beverly J. O′Leary
Howard M. & Sally A. Peters
James W. Pinkerton
John D. & Dorothy K. Preston
Beverly J. Rapp
Robert W. & Margaret H. Redpath
Ben G. & Susan P. Rooke
Russell S. & G. Betsey Rosenberger
Jay & Ruth Roy
William H. & Martha I. Russell
W. Kenneth & Marjorie E. Sanderson
Michael G. & Cheri Schneider
Allen R. & Veronica Siedle
Elwin G. & Inez C. Smith
Marie E. Snead
C. Ray & Barbara B. Steele
Charles S. & Dorothy Bash Sterrett
Norman D. & Charlotte H. Thomashefsky
Thomas L. Tindall
Marilyn C. Van Dyke
Dwight E. & Kae B. Wagner
J. Frank & B. Olive Walker
John H. & Norma D. White
Sophia Polovina White
Arthur V. & Janice T. Whittaker
Florence S. Wiant
Jeffrey & Kathleen Hayes Wildrick
Helen M. Willson
Ruth W. Wilson
Thomas M. & Susan Yancy

Tower Society

$25,000 - $49,999 (lifetime)
Anonymous (14)
Aetna Foundation
Alcoa Foundation
Ralph B. & Sarah J. Alexander
William M. & Ruth M. Allison
Charles A. & Marie J. Anderson
Applied Energy Services, Inc.
Walter J. & Gwendolyn McCain Arbutina
ARCO Foundation
Armco Foundation
Armstrong World Industries, Inc.
Ayco Charitable Foundation
B. R. A. V. E. Riders
Babcock and Wilcox Company
Michael Baker Corporation
Michael Baker Corporation Foundation
Lillie R. Balph
William C. Bartels
Gerald R. Bartolomucci
Beaver County Corporation
for Economic Development
Joseph M. & Marcia S. Behun
Bell Telephone Company of Pennsylvania
Ben Franklin Partnership
Claude Worthington Benedum Foundation
Ingrid L. Birdsall
Byron I. & Gail A. Bitar
John & Emma C. Blandford
Elizabeth H. Brandon
Ronald L. & Mary E. Bricker
Brooks Foundation
D. & T. Brooks, Inc.
John H. Brooks & Sons, Inc.
J. Douglas & Mildred E. Brooks
Viola M. Brooks
Broomall R. P. Church
Ida Brownfield
Harold A. & Lucille D. Bruce
The Buhl Foundation
David M. & Margaret W. Carson
Kenneth P. & Jean A. Carson
William E. & Linda L. Clark
Robert E. & Lavada S. Cleis
College Hill R. P. Church
Colt Industries, Inc.
Columbia Gas of Pennsylvania
William E. & Rita L. Conrady
Consolidated Natural Gas Company Foundation
Robert M. & Louise E. Copeland
Earle M. & Margaret Peters Craig
Charitable Trust
Louis E. Creighton
David J. Crozier, Sr.
William J. & Susan W. Cutri
E. J. Deal
S. J. Deal
S. M. Deal
Carolyn Edgecombe Deming
Charles W. & Joanne D. Denko
DeSanzo Family Foundation
Hattie Dodds DeVries
Blair I. & Ruthalene F. DeYarmin
Max & Marjorie M. Doriani
W. Leslie & Jean Douglas
Paul & Dollena K. Drane
James K. & Bessie I. Dunn
Duquesne Light Company
Elizabeth Shade Earney
J. D. & Lucile D. Edgar
William J. & Gretchen D. Edgar
David A. Edgecombe
S. Gertrude Edwards
Dr. Thomas L. & Theresa Love-Edwards
Ellwood Group, Inc.
Ernst & Young Foundation
Federal Home Loan Bank of Pittsburgh
William E. Feisley
Fellowship Homes, Inc.
FirstEnergy Foundation
William R. Flinn II
Joan M. Florio
The Ford Foundation
Ford Motor Company
Foundation for Independent Colleges, Inc.
Olga D. Fowler
James L. Gardner, Sr.
Wesley M. & Lillian I. Gault
General Electric Foundation
General Motors Foundation
The Geneva Foundaton
Geneva R. P. Church
Geneva Women
Rochester/Chippewa Giant Eagle
Louise Smart Gibson
Lawrence B. Gilmore
Jane E. Golden
Golden Tornado Organization
John H. & C. Sheila Goodworth
Florus W. & Esther B. Gordon
Paul R. & Phyllis Graham
Gulf Oil Corporation Foundation
J. Jane Haggart
Elizabeth M. Hagman
The Harmony Society
Joseph W. & Marilyn Y. Harpster
H. J. Heinz Company Foundation
Howard Heinz Endowment
Robert M. & Helen L. Hemphill
Willard E. & Jean L. Hemphill
William D. Hettenbaugh
Highmark Blue Cross Blue Shield
The Hillman Foundation, Inc.
Arthur C. & Dorothy Hoenstine
Wilson E. & Rhoda Holbein
W. Jerome & Elizabeth J. Holscher
David A. & Kelly E. Howell
The Hoyt Foundation
Margaret Bell Huddleston
Huntington National Bank
Chester T. & Ada M. Hutcheson
IBM International Foundation
Illinois Tool Works Foundation
Eugene F. & Margaret M. Jannuzi
Jendoco Construction Corporation
Johnson & Johnson
Robert T. & Marie M. Jones
Sidney A. Kane
James S. & Debra Kappel
A. Karnavas Foundation
D. William & Pearl W. Kelso
James N. and Eleanor J. Kennedy
D. Scott & Diane H. Kerr
King′s Medical Company
Agnes A. Knowles
Koppel Steel Corporation
KPMG Foundation
The Kresge Foundation, Inc.
Joseph & Beth R. Lamont
William J. & Amelia B. Lamont
Lawnvue Acres
Stewart M. & Ann G. Lee
Norman Lewis, M.D.
Eli Lilly & Company
The Lilly Endowment, Inc.
Lilly Fellows Program
Mary E. Linton
Paul D. Liscomb
R. Gene & Virginia I. List
Local Initiatives Support Corporation
John A. and Susan S. Lockley
Los Angeles R. P. Church
William & Blanche E. Lushear
Gaynelle R. Lyons
Jack R. Lyons
Agnes E. Lytle
Ethel M. Lytle
Arthur E. & Rebecca S. Macartney
Clarence E. Macartney
Earle R. & Cecil S. MacLaughlin
Gene W. Manzetti
William C. & Anna M. Martin
Donald M. & Janet Mayton
McCarl Family Foundation
Robert K. & Elenore M. McConaughy
Donald C. & Margaret M. McCune
Wilbur J. & Margaret McElroy
Robert Forbes McIsaac
David & Mary Elizabeth Gregg McKee
Theodore M. & Margaret Jane McMillion
R. K. Mellon Family Foundation
Debbie J. Melone
W. Clair & Melba Brown Merriman
Richard T. & Pat Metheny
MidWest Athletic Coaches Association
Dale & Holly (Fowlow) Miller
William H. & Illene R. Miller
John M. Mitchell
Samuel E. & Mary R. Mizener
Earl A. Moore
P. M. Moore Foundation
Frank H. & Lillian N. Morrow
Mustard Seed Foundation
Earle F. Myers
The National Christian Foundation
National City Bank of PA
National Science Foundation
The Charlotte W. Newcombe Foundation
North Hills R. P. Church
Charles N. & G. Marilyn O′Data
Dennis E. & Karen L. Olson
Bonna L. Oyer
Mr. & Mrs. Samuel C. Parris
Peirce Family Foundation
Charles W. & Elda V. Perz
The Pew Charitable Trusts
Pfizer Inc.
John E. & Janet C. Pinkerton
Pioneer College Caterers, Inc.
Pitcairn Crabbe Foundation
Pittsburgh Tool Steel
Pittsburgh Tube Company
PNC Charitable Trust Committee
L. G. & Ethel M. Pritz
Procter & Gamble Fund
Paul A. & Barbara L. Pupi
J. Edwin & Edna C. Purdy
Louis J. Jr. & Shirley A. Radnothy
Eugene W. & Lucille P. Ramsey
William E. & Evelyn P. Rapp
Clyde A. & Carabel D. Redpath
William C. & Dorothy J. Reed
The John Reeves, Sr. Family
Republic Steel Corporation
Ridgefield R. P. Church
J. Merrill & Eleanor Cupp Robb
John M. & Caroline Robinson
Rohm & Haas Company
Rose Point R. P. Church
Marjory G. Knoll Ross
Harold M. & Rachel H. Ruhl
John D. & Elsie Russell
Mary Louise Russell
Edward A. & Helen P. Sahli
Marjorie Edith Sanderson
John N. & Mary Louise Sawyer
Scaife Family Foundation
Sarah Scaife Foundation
Seattle R. P. Church
Oscar & Augusta Seidel
Alfred & Blanche Seraphine
Shawnee R. P. Church
Robert & Edna E. Sheehan
Shell Oil Company Foundation
Hazel M. Shiring
Norma A. Shiring
Samuel D. III & Donna L. Siple
Dean R. & Nancy I. Smith
Douglas L. Smith
Gail P. & Martha Smith
Kenneth A. and Rebecca A. Smith
Kenneth G. and Floy M. Smith
Walter L. Smith
T. Richard & Phyllis L. Snedden
Charlotte A. & John R. Snowberger
Dr. R. Duane Sofia
Drs. William & Nancy Story Somers
Daniel R. South
Robert C. & Lois C. Springer
Standard Specialty Steel Company
Mike F. & Ruth V. Stasko
Staunton Farm Foundation
Superior Drawn Steel Company
Synod of The Reformed Presbyterian
Church, N. A
Synod Of The Trinity
Synodical Women′s Missionary Fellowship
of RPCNA
Inez Taggart
Marie Taggart
The Teagle Foundation, Inc.
William G. & Elaine S. Thomas
3M Company
Time, Inc.
M. John Tino
Topeka R. P. Church
Orville T. & Ada R. Torrence
E. John Truschel
Charles B. & Grace W. Turek
The UPS Foundation
USX Foundation, Inc.
Donna J. Vohar
Edward C. & Muriel S. Wachter
Frances E. Waddle
Mary M. Wade
Wallace Genetic Foundation Inc.
James I. & Marjean W. Wallover
Walton R. P. Church
Westinghouse Electric Corporation
Westinghouse Foundation
John & Ethel White
Paul E. & Rachel W. White
Matthew J. & Anne C. Wilson
Roger Alan & Wilma Shaw Windham
Carl Wolfe
David H. & Ann L. Wollman
Wolves Club Den #7 Aliquippa
Thomas P. & Shirley Woolaway
Frank P. & Kathleen A. Worbs
Duzel D. Yates
Elliott A. Young
Norman G. & Marjorie P. Young
Robert M. & Nell M. Young
Louis & Ruth Zeiden

Annual Giving

The President′s Council distinguishes a core group of alumni and friends who provides critical resources to enhance the depth and breadth of Geneva College′s academic and co-curricular offerings. These annual leadership gifts are instrumental in the advancement of the college.

Contributors of $25,000 and above

Anonymous (3)
Dr. James L. Bowers '48
Mrs. Harold A. Bruce '32 (Dcsd)
Lucille Dean Henry
Miss Ferndetta L. Caldwell '37 (Dcsd)
Mr. & Mrs. Robert T. Clarke '67
MaryLynn M.
Mr. & Mrs. Robert E. Cleis (Dcsd)
Lavada R. Schutte
Dr. & Mrs. William E. Conrady (Dcsd)
Rita L.
Mrs. Mary A. Larson '36 (Dcsd)
Acree
Mrs. Rebecca Sword Macartney (Dcsd)
Mrs. Cecil Smith MacLaughlin '26 (Dcsd)
Mrs. M. Roberta McFarland
Dill
Dr. William J. McFarland (Dcsd)
Dr. & Mrs. W. Clair Merriman '29 (Dcsd)
Melba Brown '29
Mr. Charles E. Murphy '46 (Dcsd)
Mrs. Elizabeth E. Niklewicz '40 (Dcsd)
Stollmayer
Mr. & Mrs. Richard L. Ostrom
Alice L.
Mr. & Mrs. Robert N. Peirce Jr. '59
Joan C. Weiss
Mrs. Margaret H. McFerron
Redpath '15 (Dcsd)
Organizations
Anonymous
Peirce Family Foundation
Pioneer College Caterers Inc
Ram Acoustical Corporation
Synod of RP Church

Contributors of $10,000-$24,999

Mr. & Mrs. Donald H. Alben '52
Donna J. Foster
Mr. James L. '76 & Dr. Jill
(Lambert '76) Andrews
Mr. William C. Bartels '60
Mr. & Mrs. Shahriar Broumand
Kristina A. Fausti
Mr. & Mrs. Carl W. Brown '59
Susan Jo Miller
Mrs. Lavada Schutte Cleis Estate
Mr. Robert E. Cleis Estate
Mrs. Katharine M. Dennis '72
McMillan
Dr. & Mrs. William J. Edgar
Gretchen D.
Mr. John W. Goe '58 Estate
Mr. Herbert P. Hess
Mr. & Mrs. David A. Howell '82
Kelly E. Dailey '80
Mr. & Mrs. James H. Keys
Carla J.
Mrs. Dixie O. Klink
Mr. Robert D. Klink '51 Estate
Dr. & Mrs. William O. Martin '40
Virginia L. Reinking
Wilma I. Moore McMahan Estate
Ms. Carolyn M. Mollenkopf '62
Metcalfe
Mr. & Mrs. Stanley T. Omland '79
Nanci J.
Mr. & Mrs. Scot H. Reisinger
Heather Schacht
Mrs. Sylvia R. Sabia
Rapp
Mr. & Mrs. John D. Turner
Sally Jane
Mr. & Mrs. Mark Vaselkiv
Kathryn H.
Mr. & Mrs. Dwight E. Wagner '68
Kae B. Groshong
Organizations
Anonymous
Aramark
Ellwood Group Inc
Massey Charitable Trust
Miller Curber Company
Omland Engineering Associates Inc

Contributors of $5,000-$9,999

Anonymous
Mr. John M. Arthur Estate
Dr. & Mrs. Barry G. Badger '67
Virginia A. Hoenstine '67
Dr. & Mrs. Robert I. Brandt '56
Ruth A. Funkhouser
Dr. & Mrs. Rodney D. Brandt '87
Heidi K. Nixon
Mr. & Mrs. James R. Buck
Margaret S. Spooner '69
Dr. & Mrs. Kenneth P. Carson '79
Jean A. McFarland '78
Dr. John W. Colavincenzo '45
Dr. & Mrs. Donald A. Dukelow '54
Valeria Chima
Miss Frances E. Fischer '77
Mr. & Mrs. Rees A. Griffiths
Susan M.
Mrs. Ada W. Jackson '26 (Dcsd)
Willson
Mr. George W. Jackson '55
Mr. Eugene F. Jannuzi '36 Estate
Mrs. Margaret Moltrup Jannuzi '35 Estate
Mr. & Mrs. J. R. Richard Kelso '48
Todd Meyers
Mr. & Mrs. Michael F. Kovacevic '74
Pamela A. Snedeker '82
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Kriner
Susan Walker
Dr. & Mrs. Michael J. Loomis
Elizabeth D.
Mr. & Mrs. Brian B. McCarl
Kristin L. Heistand
Mr. & Mrs. William J. McChesney
Vernice Jones '67
Mr. & Mrs. William A. McIntyre
Kathleen C. Riethmuller '73
Mrs. Shirley I. McMillan '47
Stewart
Mr. & Mrs. Michael J. Neiswinger '83
Cynthia A. Lazar '82
Mr. & Mrs. Leland D. Patouillet Ph.D.
Mary H.
Mr. & Mrs. James W. Pinkerton
Judith K.
Mr. Louis Saul '33 (Dcsd)
Dr. Michael G. '80 & Dr. Cheri Schneider
Dr. & Mrs. Allen R. Siedle
Veronica E.
Mr. & Mrs. Samuel D. Siple III '85
Donna Lee Dredge '82
Dr. & Mrs. Kenneth A. Smith '80
Rebecca A. McIntyre
Mr. C. Ray Steele '52
Mr. & Mrs. A. Dale Weaver '77
Wendy Smyth '77
Mr. & Mrs. Keith M. Wing '79
Claudia McBurney '78
Organizations
Anonymous
Beaver County Foundation
DEW Investments
Duquesne Light Company Inc
Eugene F. '36 & Margaret Moltrup '35
Jannuzi Foundation
Home Depot
Jendoco Construction Corporation
McCarl Foundation
Patouillet Consulting LLC
Realties USA Inc
Rose J. Saul Revocable Trust
Shell Oil Company Foundation
The National Christian Foundation
Wolves Club Den #7 Aliquippa

Contributors of $2,500-$4,999

Anonymous (4)
Dr. Melville W. Adams '69
Mr. Bruce G. Aiken '10 & Dr. Adel
(Gallagher '75) Aiken
Mr. & Mrs. Roy C. Albert '60
Carol A. Deets
Rev. & Mrs. Bruce R. Backensto '69
Kim L. Bettner
Mr. & Mrs. Gerald R. Bartolomucci '60
Marielle
Mr. & Mrs. William M. Bender
Joyce A. Ciletti '75
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew M. Bernard Jr. '83
Jane A. MacDonald '85
Mr. & Mrs. Richard A. Buck '75
Leah Cheng
Miss Ruth A. Cain '58 (Dcsd)
Mr. Gary R. Carson '69
Mr. & Mrs. G. Reynolds Clark '65
Linda Walker
Mr. & Mrs. Robert B. Collins '65
Karen Walcott
Mrs. Lois N. Davie '48
Lemmon
Mr. & Mrs. Eric W. Davis '72
Martha E. Teapole
Mr. & Mrs. John P. Edgar
Carol Martin '70
Mrs. Lucile D. Edgar Estate
Mr. & Mrs. Norman D. Eisley Jr. '73
Judith E.
Dr. & Mrs. James L. Gardner II '66
Linda Hunt
Mr. & Mrs. Larry K. Griffith '85
Kimberly B. Warrington
Mr. & Mrs. Robert S. Haine '72
Barbara L.
Dr. & Mrs. Harry J. Hartley '58
Dianne
Mr. C. Harold Hutcheson '51
Mr. Fred A. JacksonJr. '48
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas James III
Deborah S.
Mr. & Mrs. Edward J. Le Normand
Judy A.
Mrs. Ann K. Lee '47
Gilchrist
Mr. & Mrs. James A. Maglisceau
Anita H.
Miss L. Hope Mangum '84
Mr. & Mrs. Donald R. McBurney '68
Sharyn E. Fenchel '72
Mr. & Mrs. Alan R. McIntyre
Anna R.
Mr. & Mrs. Gary E. Modzelewski '82
Cynthia J.
Mr. Daniel B. Mortland '94
Mr. & Mrs. James D. Roy
Ruth H.
Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth L. Shaffer
Rose L. Sovalo '48
Dr. & Mrs. R. Duane Sofia '64
Shirley A.
Dr. William & Dr. Nancy (Story '74) Somers
Dr. Raymond E. Stephens '62
Mrs. Dorothy J. Sterrett '42
Bash
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas L. Tindall CPA '63
Barbara A.
Mr. & Mrs. A. Dale Weaver '77
Wendy Smyth '77
Mr. & Mrs. Richard L. Witherite '62
Linda Messersmith '62
Mr. Duzel D. Yates '70
Mr. & Mrs. Ward S. Zerbe
Kim R.
Organizations
3M Company Alcoa Foundation
Beaver County Dodge Chrysler Jeep
Bender Consulting Services Inc
Boeing Company
College Hill RP Church
Ernst & Young Foundation
Fidelity Investments Charitable Gift Fund
FirstEnergy Founation
Health Care Service Corporation
KSI, LLC
Seattle RP Church
Stonebridge Homes LLC
Verizon Foundation
Westminster OP Church - Hollidaysburg PA

Contributors of $1,000-$2,499

Anonymous (7)
Mrs. Madelyn I. Adams '44
Woods
COL & Mrs. Bruce R. Alexander (Ret.) '63
Lois M. Edgar '63
Dr. Connie S. Anderson '70
Mr. & Mrs. R. David Ashleigh '77
Sarah H. Birdsall '78
Miss Abigail S. Baird
Mr. Mark D. Barry '88
Mr. & Mrs. Robert E. Baumgartner '70
Barbara J. Stewart '69
Mr. Todd S. Benning '82
Mr. Michael M. Bequette '76
Mr. & Mrs. Raymond T. Betler
Joneen J.
Miss Ingrid L. Birdsall '67
Mr. & Mrs. R. Murry Bishop '60
Margaret R. Campbell '60
Mrs. Gail A. Bitar
Mrs. Ruth P. Bloor '55
Davison
Mrs. Linda C. Bomberger '79
High
Mr. & Mrs. Harold T. Bricker '52
Doris J. Smith
Mrs. Mary E. Bricker '57
Lewis
Mr. & Mrs. Lawrence M. Brosius
Diane M.
Mr. & Mrs. Ronald W. Brown '54
Madolyn J. Watterson
Mrs. Dorothy I. Buck
Mr. & Mrs. John A. Capasso '79
Carolyn H. Wetzel '81
Mr. Romao R. '92 & Dr. Melissa K.
(Plowmaker '92) Carrasco
Mrs. Pamela Carroll
Murphy
Dr. James D. Carson '50
Dr. & Mrs. Norman M. Carson '47
Beverly M. Hanson '70
Rev. & Mrs. David B. Carver '82
Sharon M.
Miss Rebekah J. Case
Dr. Mark S. Colella '85
Mrs. Gisele D. Connor
Mr. Wilbur C. Copeland (Dcsd)
Mrs. Margaret W. Coscia
Coulbourn
Miss Christina M. Coulter
Mr. John A. Croud Jr. '57
Miss Viola H. Curtis '50
Mr. & Mrs. Michael W. Darr '91
Vonda K. Williamson '91
Mr. & Mrs. Stephen S. Davies
Julie S.
Chaplain G. Barry Davis '75
& Rev. Allison Leitzel
Lt. Col. & Mrs. Harry A. DavisUSA Ret. '46
Theda M. Houlette '48
Mrs. Rachel L. Dennison '06
Cypher
Ms. Linda L. Duell '60
Lewis
Mr. & Mrs. Philip C. Duguid '76
Eleanor L. Dennison '74
Mrs. Theresa L. Edwards '41
Love
Mr. William R. Feasley '70
Ms. Joan L. Florio '50
Lamont
Mr. & Mrs. Edwin S. Fontaine '78
Deborah
Dr. Kimerly R. Gall
Mrs. Eleanor H. Gardner
Mr. Francis R. Griffin & Rev. Marjorie
(Muldoon '45) Griffin
Ms. Lois R. Gross '59
Ramsey
LCDR Peter C. Hakewessell USN '88
Mr. & Mrs. Edgar E. Hassler Jr. '85
Constance E. Kineer
Mr. & Mrs. Paul W. Haynie '70
Elaine J.
Miss Amy R. Hecker
Mrs. Jean L. Hemphill '43
Linton
Mr. George A. Henning '68
Ms. Barbara J. Henry Ph.D. '78
Dr. Vivian D. Hewitt '43
Davidson
Mr. & Mrs. Steven C. Hibshman '78
Sherry
Mr. & Mrs. Christopher J. Hilleary '72
Melissa L. Mercedes
Mr. & Mrs. W. Jerome Holscher
Elizabeth J. Davison '61
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas O. Hornstein '54
Catherine C.
Mr. Robert B. Houser '77
Mr. & Mrs. Eric G. Huber '88
Jennifer L.
Mr. & Mrs. David W. Huston
Joye H.
Mr. & Mrs. Jeremiah P. Johnson '00
Nadia C.
Mr. & Mrs. Paul A. Johnson '82
Patricia A.
Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey A. Jones
Melissa S.
Rev. & Mrs. Ralph E. Joseph '60
Joday Midgely
Mr. Theodore O. Kay '71
Mrs. Eleanor J. Kennedy '49
Cable
Mr. James N. Kennedy '47 (Dcsd)
Mr. & Mrs. Richard B. Kennedy '51
Florence V. Ecoff '40
Mrs. Fern T. Kerr
Mr. & Mrs. Frederick G. Kerr
Judy K.
Mr. & Mrs. Kurt R. Keul '89
Christina M. Ditmer '89
Dr. & Mrs. Robert C. Keys Jr. '58
Joyce Regier
Mr. Daniel R. LaRue '76
Mr. & Mrs. David B. Layton '88
Susan L. Gantz '88
Mr. Alton M. Leger III '83
Dr. & Mrs. Elmer R. Lipp '47
Eleanore J. Otto '48
Mr. & Mrs. Charles J. Longsdorf '68
Janet M.
Mr. Clarence E. Lynn Jr. '52
Mr. & Mrs. John R. Mandeville '65
Saundra L. Hollerman
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew J. Marcinko
Joan N.
Mr. & Mrs. Frank S. Matsukas '54
Roberta S. Stewart '55
Mrs. Muriel J. McCarl (Dcsd)
Phillips
Ms. Mary A. McDonough
Mr. & Mrs. Robert M. McKinney '59
Joann
Mr. & Mrs. Steven C. McMahan
Sheryl D.
Mrs. Illene R. Miller
Mr. & Mrs. Stephen W. Miller
Leslie M. Smith '95
Mr. John M. Mitchell '57
Mrs. Lois A. Molt
Kolb
Mr. & Mrs. Robert A. Morrow '59
Luola L. White
Mrs. Natalie R. Murphy
Mr. & Mrs. Paul M. Musser
Rebecca J. Turner '88
Mrs. Margaret R. North '45
Ransom
Ms. Geraldine L. Oehl
Ms. Bonna L. Oyer '68
Miss Mary J. Park '58
Mr. Jack D. Patton '67
Dr. & Mrs. Howard M. Peters '62
Sally A. Brown '64
Rev. & Mrs. Donald W. Piper '65
Bonita F. Verrett '67
Mr. & Mrs. Charles H. Pockras
Deborah L.
Mrs. Andrea D. Pogany '02
Kelley
Mr. & Mrs. Charles T. Polce II '67
Diane C.
Mr. & Mrs. Scott D. Porterfield '92
Kelli J. Moore '93
Dr. & Mrs. Paul A. Pupi '62
Barbara L. Pawk '63
Mr. David C. Purdy & Dr. Evelyn
(Riedel '49) Purdy
Dr. & Mrs. Louis J. Radnothy Jr. '53
Shirley A. Moore
Mr. & Mrs. Al Raniero '75
Shelly A. Martin
Mr. & Mrs. Walter A. Reyle '82
Serena M. Meyers
Mr. & Mrs. Richard L. Rhodes '78
Victoria L. Lewis '79
Mrs. Shirley M. Rittenhouse '53
Snoke
Mr. Ben G. Rooke
Ms. Susan P. Rooke '75
Perrin
Mr. & Mrs. James R. Ross P.E. '53
Elinor J. Parry
Mr. & Mrs. Stephen C. Ross
Traci
Mrs. Laura L. Rush '66
Buchanan
Dr. Dale W. Russell '81
Dr. Mary Louise Russell '79
Mr. & Mrs. William A. Russell '72
Karen H.
Mr. & Mrs. David J. Schaefer '91
Joy K. Tobias '91
Mr. Timothy D. Schaefer '83
Mr. C. Robert Schaughency '52 & Dr. Betty S.
(Carter '55) Schaughency
Mr. & Mrs. C. Raymond Schow
Catherine A.
Rev. Andrew G. Slade '54
Dr. & Mrs. Dean R. Smith '65
Nancy I. Falk '66
Miss Fiona K. Smith '13
Dr. & Mrs. Kenneth G. Smith '49
Floy M. Moody
Mr. Robert P. Smith '65
Mr. Daniel R. South '87
Dr. & Mrs. Siarhei P. Spirydovich
Cariann
Mr. & Dr. John C. Stephens
Melinda R. Alward '93
Mr. & Mrs. Richard R. Sutton Jr. '09
Sheila
Mrs. Donna J. Thornton '80
Silcox
Mr. Daniel J. Tillett '94
Mr. & Mrs. Edwin H. Tobias
Susanna Coulter
Ms. Marlene A. Tomasello '68
Braun
Mr. & Mrs. Paul H. Trask '83
Debra L. Warren '85
Mr. Frank P. Tronzo
Mrs. Donna L. Underwood
Edwards
Mr. Edward C. Wachter Estate
Mrs. Muriel S. Wachter '40 Estate
Earney
Dr. David A. & Dr. Bonnie E. (Spear '88) Weir
Mr. & Mrs. William J. Weir '73
Rose Rutherford '75
Rev. & Mrs. Bennett B. Wethered
Heidi S.
Mr. L. Marbury Wethered
Ms. Valerie V. Wethered
Coulbourn
Dr. John H. White '58
Dr. & Mrs. Arthur V. Whittaker '49
Janice T. Taylor
Mr. & Mrs. Keith A. Williamson
Victoria F.
Mr. & Mrs. Michael A. Wilson
Cynthia J. Follansbee '83
Miss Phyllis A. Wilson '61
Mr. & Mrs. Wilbert H. Wise III '63
Janet E. Wherry'64
Mr. & Mrs. Michael J. Witterman '98
Brooke M. Miller '99
Dr. & Mrs. David H. Wollman
Ann L. Johnson
Mrs. Mary G. Worsham '64
Gardner
Mr. Walter J. Zuberbuhler '42
Organizations
Anne Adams Coulbourn Trust
Association of Specialty Physicians Inc
Autofax
Bank of America Charitable
Foundation Match Gift Program
Bishop Family
Chick-fil-a
Chippewa Pizza Pub Inc
Covenant Presbyterian Church - Palm Bay FL
Duguid Construction
Emma Elliott W M F
Exxon Mobil Education Foundation
First RP Church - Beaver Falls PA
Follett Corporation
Goedeker Foundation
Hebron RP Church
Heritage Valley Health System
Home Savings Charitable Foundation
IBM International Foundation
KPMG Foundation
MedExpress Urgent Care
Melissa K. Plowmaker OD PC
Merck Company Foundation
New Brighton Christian Assembly
North Hills RP Church
Procter & Gamble Foundation
Reno Brothers Inc.
The HDH Group Inc
The Pittsburgh Foundation
Trinity Presbyterian Church - Chester SC
Trinity United Methodist Church
- Prince Frederick MD
Umbrella Roofing Systems Inc
Xerox Foundation

The Heritage Society

The Heritage Society recognizes and celebrates dedicated alumni, faculty, staff, parents and friends who are committed to assuring Geneva′s future by including the college in their estate and/or financial plans. Members of the Heritage Society name Geneva in their wills, designate future life insurance proceeds by naming Geneva as the beneficiary or give to Geneva through retirement accounts. They also fund charitable gift annuities or other life-income gifts such as appreciated stock or real estate that name Geneva as a remainder beneficiary, or use trust instruments as a means of transferring assets to the college. Members of The Heritage Society acknowledge the blessing Geneva has been in their lives and in the lives of others, and they take extraordinary steps to bless future generations of students. Their planned gifts touch tomorrow today.

The Heritage Society
2012-2013 Membership

Anonymous (30)
Patricia Albaugh '53
Marina Anania
Thomas M. Baldwin '33 (Dcsd)
Robert Barr
Marcia S. Behun
Babs L. Bengtson '84
Andrew M. Bernard '83
Jane A. Bernard '85
David M. Borland '76
James L. Bowers '48
Alice R. Bowes ′53 (Dcsd)
Richard C. Bowes '51
Helen L. Bradford '75
Robert I. Brandt '56
Dorothy Buck
Margaret S. Buck '69
Edward W. Butcher Jr. '67
Irving D. Caplan '54
Beverly M. Carson '70
Norman M. Carson '47
Raymond H. Cegelski '64
Fleming D. Charlton '64
John E. Charlton
Judith L. Charlton
G. Reynolds Clark '65
Robert T. Clarke '67
G. Ted Coene '52
Karen M. Coggins '67
David J. Crozier Sr. '48
Susan Cutri
William J. Cutri '71
Lois N. Davie '48
Benjamin P. Davies
David D. Dickey
Alan R. Dodds '73
Howard N. Douds '40
Grace Marie Erath '49
W. Dean Esper Jr. '77
Clarence Farmer '36
David N. Fenchel '67
Erna G. Fenchel
George W. Fielding '53
Ruth E. Fishburn
Helen B. Flack
Kevin S. Flick '01
Joan Lamont Florio '50
John W. Foester '53
Anna B. Fulford '58
Matthew J. Galbraith '88
Paul E. Gallagher '49
Eleanor H. Gardner
William M. Gardner Sr.
Thomas R. Gault '79
Gerline Gehr (Dcsd)
Evanelle I. Geldof '59
Clifford D. Glovier '76
Deborah L. Glovier '79
Thomas E. Grahek '61
Marjorie M. Griffin '45
John Gregory
Carol M. Hamilton
Dennis D. Hamilton
Joseph C. Hammond Jr. '61
Marilyn J. Hammond '59
Harry J. Hartley '58
Paul W. Haynie '70
Carol L. Hays '69
James H. Hays '71
Walter R. Healey '94
Alan W. Hemphill '64
Jean E. Hemphill '43
Robert M. Hemphill '38 (Dcsd)
Vivian D. Hewitt '43
Robert B. Houser '77
Rose V. Hudak '39
C. Harold Hutcheson '51
Jeffrey S. Ingros '90
James W. Kelbaugh '51
J. Richard Kelso '48
Harold E. Kemper '43
D. Scott Kerr '71
Diane H. Kerr '71
Charles Kershaw '98
Charlotte E. Kingen '58
Michael S. Krick '79
Nancy E. Krick '78
Beth R. Lamont '50
Daniel R. LaRue '76
Gary K. Liebschner '62
Cynthia N. Little '59
Vincent M. Macioge '70
Toni S. Manzetti '71
Andrew J. Marcinko
Joan N. Marcinko
Victor I. Markson '34 (Dcsd)
E. Gary Marshall
Linda R. Marshall '71
Anna Mae Martin (Dcsd)
William O. Martin '40
Dimitra C. Mathews
Jeffrey C. Mathews '80
Donald R. McBurney '68
Muriel J. McCarl (Dcsd)
Kathleen A. McDaniel '75
Constance P. McElroy '66
John M. McFarland '86
Maribel McKelvy '48
Lynn D. McMaster '59
Ethel P. Metcalfe '37
John M. Mitchell '57
Samuel E. Mizener
Carolyn M. Mollenkopf '62
Madylon B. Moore
Ronald G. Morris '70
Margaret A. Moser '59
Richard B. Nehrich Jr. '51
Elizabeth E. Niklewicz ′40 (Dcsd)
Dennis M. Norman '67
Rhonda M. Norman
V. Lucinda Norman '72
Marianne O'Neill '64
Michael A. Oravitz
Elsie M. Patterson
Louis J. Radnothy Jr. '53
Al Raniero '75
Shelly A. Raniero
Ruth A. Riethmuller
Shirley M. Rittenhouse '53
Melvin R. Roush '60
Harold M. Ruhl
Martha Irons Russell '44
Karen A. Sanders '68
Dominic P. Sciaretta '68
J. David Shaw
B. Jeanne Shelar
Arline R. Siegel '52
Donna Lee Siple '82
Samuel D. Siple '85
Andrew G. Slade '54
Helen Jean Smith
Jane R. Smith '49
John L. Smith Jr. '59 (Dcsd)
Robert P. Smith '65
Ellen E. Smyth
Nancy S. Somers '74
Ruth V. Stasko '42 (Dcsd)
James H. Sterrett
Lois K. Stewart
Marcia P. Summers '61
Beverly Tannehill (Dcsd)
George E. Tannehill '46
Katherine E. Trueblood '06
John D. Turner
Thomas J. Usher
Marilyn C. VanDyke '54
Dwight E. Wagner '68
Raymond S. Walker
Richard B. Weir '47
John H. White '58
John B. Wick '78
Paul A. Winder '54
Linda M. Witherite '62
Richard L. Witherite '62
L. Arthur Womer Jr. '59
Richard J. Yanessa '64 (Dcsd)
Duzel D. Yates '70
Elliott A. Young '43
Ralph E. Zinkham '58

Scholarships

Dr. Roy M. Adams/Dr. Theodore M. McMillion Chemistry Scholarship
Dr. & Mrs. Donald A. Dukelow '54
Valeria Chima

Donald H. '52 & Donna Alben Scholarship
Mr. & Donald H. Alben '52
Donna J. Foster

AuSable Biology Scholarship
Home Depot
Mr. & Mrs. Michael F. Kovacevic '74
Pamela A. Snedeker '82
Verizon Foundation

Joyce A. Bender '75 Endowed Scholarship
Mr. & Mrs. William M. Bender '75
Ciletti
Bender Consulting Services Inc

Larry & Margaret Blinn Memorial Scholarship
Dr. Ray A. McQueen '31 (Dcsd)

Harold T. '52 & Doris J Bricker Endowed Scholarship
Mr. & Mrs. Harold T. Bricker '52
Doris J. Smith

Buck Biblical Ministry Scholarship
Mr. & Mrs. James R. Buck
Margaret Spooner '69

Dr. Edwin C. Clarke '35 Endowed Scholarship
Mr. & Mrs. Robert T. Clarke '67
MaryLynn M.
Mrs. Carolyn C. Kupperman '70
Clarke

Robert E. & Lavada R. Schutte Cleis Endowed Scholarship
Mrs. Lavada S. Cleis Estate
Schutte
Mr. Robert E. Cleis Estate

Coleman/Edgar Endowed Scholarship
Mr. & Mrs. John P. Edgar
Carol Martin '70
Mrs. Lucile D. Edgar Estate

Davie Science Scholarship
Mrs. Lois N. Davie '48
Lemmon

Jessica Vojnovich DeMarco '06 Scholarship
Michael Baker Corporation Foundation
Mr. & Mrs. David S. Vojnovich
Terri A.

Dr. Lawrence M. '29 & Kathryn I. Boyle '32 Douglas Scholarship
Miss Donna M. Douglas
Mrs. Janet R. Downing '67
Douglas

Elizabeth A. Bloor Edminster '81 Memorial Scholarship
Mr. & Mrs. Daniel R. Bloor '86
Linda L. Amundsen '87
Mrs. Ruth P. Bloor '55
Davison
Mr. & Mrs. W. Jerome Holscher
Elizabeth J. Davison '61
Mrs. Ada W. Jackson '26 (Dcsd)
Willson
Mr. George W. Jackson '55

Merrikay Fausti Memorial Scholarship
Mr. Kamyar Broumand
Mr. & Mrs. Shahriar Broumand
Kristina A. Fausti
Mr. Shahin Broumand
Mr. & Mrs. Albert C. Buccitelli
Sandra J.
Mr. & Mrs. Bruce M. Cook
Caryn K.
Ms. Sondra Fandray
Mr. & Mrs. Edward A. Fausti
Sandra S.
FI360 Inc
Mr. & Mrs. Phillip Floyd
Rebecca
Ms. Heather Gerard
Mr. Barrie Gibbs
Ms. Margaret M. Hall
Mrs. Maryam Honarvar
Junior League of Pittsburgh, Inc.
Mr. & Mrs. Daniel E. Klingenberg
Kristen L.
Ms. Elizabeth K. MacDonald
Ms. Karen A. Miller
Ms. Melinda S. O'Donnell
Ms. Jamile Palizban
Mr. Ray Perez
Ray
Ms. Robin D. Powell

Ira M. & Emma L. Flocker 1899 Memorial Scholarship
Ira M. & Emma L. Flocker Estate

Mary F. & James C. Gardner Scholarship
Mrs. Eleanor H. Gardner

Adam Smith Guthrie '06 Memorial Scholarship
Mr. & Mrs. Dominick Duso
Linda Anthony
Mr. & Mrs. Dwight R. Guthrie
Marsha K.

Dr. John C. Hecker '30 Endowed Scholarship
Miss Amy R. Hecker

Home Savings Business Scholarship
Home Savings Charitable Foundation

Charles Marston Lee & Stewart M. Lee '49 DSA
Mrs. Ann K. Lee '47
Gilchrist
Dr. Kathryn A. Lee
Mr. & Mrs. Scot H. Reisinger
Heather Schacht
Mrs. Ellen L. Smith '46
Lee

Albert S. Maglisceau '29 Scholarship
Mr. & Mrs. James A. Maglisceau
Anita H.
Procter & Gamble Fund

William C. '43 & Anna Mae Martin Family Scholarship
Ms. Mellie A. Kepple
Ms. Iane Roberts
Ms. Kelly Jo Shoaf
St. Luke's Evangelical Lutheran Church
Ms. Robin R. Ward

Willard & Shirley S. McMillan Scholarship
Mrs. Shirley I. McMillan '47
Stewart

Robert K. & Miriam Brown '35 Morey Scholarship
in Memory of Miriam Bown '35 Morey
Mr. Robert K. Morey (Dcsd)

Virginia Davis Napoli '50 Memorial Scholarship
Follett Corporation
IBM International Foundation
Mr. & Mrs. Donald R. McBurney '68
Sharyn E. Fenchel '72
Mr. Peter A. Napoli '54

RP Hebron: Wilson & Wilma McMahan Memorial Scholarship
Ms. Marian L. Ahlberg
Mr. & Mrs. James D. Braum '74
Carol A. Ray '74
Mr. Jack George
Hebron R P Church
Mr. & Mrs. Howard D. McMahan '52
Myrtle Shucart
Mr. & Mrs. Michael H. McMahan
Robin Dayle
Mrs. Wilma I. Moore McMahan Estate
Mr. & Mrs. James D. Roy
Ruth H.

Rev. Charles S. Sterrett '42 Endowed Scholarship
Mr. & Mrs. Michael D. Tabon '72
Mary Beth Sterrett '72
Tinstman Pre-Med Scholarship
Mr. & Mrs. W. Michael Tinstman '72
Karen A. Smith
John H. White Endowed Scholarship
Dr. & Mrs. Harold P. Hazen
Linda

Linda Messersmith Witherite '62 Scholarship
Mr. & Mrs. Richard L. Witherite '62
Linda Messersmith '62

Wolves Club of Aliquippa Endowed Scholarship
Wolves Club Den #7 Aliquippa

Honor Roll of Classes

1891

Dr. John Robertson Macartney (Dcsd)

1899

Mr. Ira M. Flocker (Dcsd)

1915

Mr. William W. Littell (Dcsd)
Mrs. R. Wylie Redpath (Dcsd)
Margaret H. McFerron

1926

Mrs. Ada W. Jackson (Dcsd)
Willson
Mrs. Cecil McLaughlin (Dcsd)
Smith

1929

Mrs. Hazel J. Littell (Dcsd)
Lance
Mrs. Melba H. Merriman (Dcsd)
Brown
Dr. W. Clair Merriman (Dcsd)

1931

Dr. Ray A. McQueen (Dcsd)

1932

Mrs. Harold A. Bruce (Dcsd)
Lucille Dean Henery
Mr. James W. Young (Dcsd)

1933

Mr. Louis Saul (Dcsd)

1935

Mrs. Margaret M. Jannuzi (Dcsd)
Moltrup

1936

Mr. Eugene F. Jannuzi (Dcsd)
Mrs. Mary A. Larson (Dcsd)
Acree

1937

Miss Ferndetta L. Caldwell (Dcsd)
Mrs. Ethel C. Metcalfe
Park

1938

Mrs. Anna B. Chotiner
Batz

1939

Mr. W. Scott Bliss (Dcsd)
Rev. Melville W. Martin
Mrs. Sophia P. White (Dcsd)
Polovina

1940

Dr. Howard N. Douds
Rev. T. Richard Hutcheson
Mrs. Florence V. Kennedy
Ecoff
Dr. Ralph E. Kilpatrick
Dr. William O. Martin
Mrs. Elizabeth E. Niklewicz
Stollmayer
Mrs. Muriel S. Wachter (Dcsd)
Earney

1941

Mr. George L. Arnold
Mrs. Velma L. Burrows
Heineman
Mrs. Theresa L. Edwards
Love
Mrs. M. Ruth Harnack
Gillespie
Mrs. Rosamond M. Landry
Muder

1942

Mrs. Margaret J. Emerick
Quivey
Mrs. Ruth E. Ivey
Rosenberger
Mrs. Naomi M. Kilpatrick
Smith
Mrs. Lillian M. Nunheimer
Crumrine
Dr. David G. Schaal
Mrs. Dorothy J. Sterrett
Bash
Mr. Walter J. Zuberbuhler

1943

Anonymous
Mrs. Jean L. Hemphill
Linton
Dr. Vivian D. Hewitt
Davidson
Dr. Harold E. Kemper
Mr. Ronald H. Somerville
Rev. Malcolm S. Vandevort Jr.

1944

Mrs. Madelyn I. Adams
Woods
Mr. Raymond H. Loughridge
Mrs. Clara E. Lowe
Henning
Mrs. Martha I. Russell
Irons
Mrs. Lois P. Shimrak
Shepard
Mrs. Marjorie M. Wilson
Morgan

1945

Dr. John W. Colavincenzo
Mrs. Ruth T. Dawson
Schnebly
Rev. Marjorie M. Griffin
Muldoon
Mrs. Louise K. Joachim
Kyle
Mrs. Jean H. Liggitt
Howat
Mrs. Beverly J. Loll
Howard
Mrs. Ruthe E. Loughridge
Coulter
Mrs. F. Y. McCormick
Deener
Mrs. Margaret R. North
Ransom
Mrs. Joyce H. Rose
Horten
Mrs. Ruth M. Rubino
Cossin
Dr. Bruce C. Stewart
Mrs. Elaine M. Ulrich
Sutton

1946

Anonymous
Mrs. R. Louise Burnette
Damm
Dr. Esther J. Carrier
Mrs. Jane P. Colavincenzo
Pitzer
Mrs. Betty M. Corredera
Krett
LTC Harry A. Davis
Mr. John R. Grab (Dcsd)
Mrs. Margaret C. McKee
Carson
Mr. Charles E. Murphy
Mrs. Elizabeth M. Orr
Gissel
Mrs. Yvonne I. Pugh
Kerr
Mrs. Ellen L. Smith
Lee
Mr. George E. Tannehill

1947

Anonymous
Dr. Norman M. Carson
Mr. William P. Elliott
Mrs. Adda M. Ferguson
Parris
Mr. James N. Kennedy
Mrs. Carolyn B. Kulcyk
Booth
Mrs. Ann K. Lee
Gilchrist
Mr. Henry J. Lightner
Dr. Elmer R. Lipp
Dr. Donald A. Magee Sr.
Mrs. Loretta W. Marsh
Wilson
Mr. Fred B. McCormick
Mrs. Shirley I. McMillan
Stewart
Mrs. Jessie L. Shell
Bowes
Mrs. Faith H. Smith (Dcsd)
Scripture
Dr. Richard B. Weir

1948

Mrs. Miriam R. Archibald
Pennell
Mrs. Edith E. Beighley (Dcsd)
Ellis
Dr. James L. Bowers
Mrs. Lois N. Davie
Lemmon
Dr. Richard O. Davis
Mrs. Theda M. Davis
Houlette
Brother Richard L. Eckhardt
Mrs. Eleanor G. Gaudio
Gross
Mrs. Lena M. George
Gillespie
Mrs. Helen F. Haddad
Young
Mr. William T. Haddad
Mrs. Marjorie J. Harsh
Hill
Mrs. Margaret L. Hayward
Zahn
Mrs. Fae J. Hirschy
Wahl
Mr. Philip W. Hirschy
Mr. Edward J. Hum
Mr. Fred A. Jackson Jr.
Mr. J. Richard Kelso
Mrs. Eleanore J. Lipp
Otto
Dr. Maribel McKelvy
Mr. William H. Orr
Mr. Homer S. Portman Jr.
Mr. Warren F. Renner
Mrs. Rose L. Shaffer
Sovalo
Dr. Esmond S. Smith
Mrs. Mary D. Smith
Daniel
Mr. James L. Waite

1949

Anonymous
Mr. Chester M. Anderson (Dcsd)
Miss Frieda E. Beaman
Mrs. Martha A. Beard
White
Mrs. Martha J. Black
Hamilton
Miss Rebecca J. Blair
Rev. Joseph M. Caskey
Ms. Florence C. Craig
Cooper
Mrs. Marilyn V. Davis
Viets
Mrs. Grace M. Erath
Twinem
Mrs. Anna B. Fox
McMillin
Mrs. Dorothy E. Gallagher
Burry
Mr. Paul E. Gallagher
Mrs. I. B. Hartman
Brown
Dr. Betty L. Hoffman
Peirsol
Mr. Richard L. Jarrett
Mrs. Eleanor J. Kennedy
Cable
Mr. Franklin G. Leidigh
Miss Pearle I. Malone
Mr. Edward S. Newman
Mrs. Virginia M. Newman
Coon
Dr. Evelyn R. Purdy
Riedel
Mrs. Audrey L. Sirochman
Miller
Dr. Kenneth G. Smith
Mr. Robert A. Smith
Dr. Robert C. Spagnoli
Mr. William D. Speidel Jr.
Mrs. Jeanne K. Stefl
McNary
Mr. John Terlesky
Dr. Arthur V. Whittaker
Mrs. Janet M. Wike
Patterson

1950

Anonymous
Mrs. Isabel H. Baker
Hill
Mrs. Martha M. Baker
McMullen
Mr. John P. Brehany
Mr. Warren E. Carr
Dr. James D. Carson
Mrs. Mary J. Cleary
Mr. Thomas H. Cleary
Mr. Frederic L. Cook
Mrs. Marjorie M. Cox
McElroy
Miss Viola H. Curtis
Mr. Norvan O. Drugmand
Rev. John A. Fitzstevens Jr.
Ms. Joan L. Florio
Lamont
Mr. Charles W. Ford
Mr. Stanley R. Galanski
Mr. Willard M. Harsh
Mrs. Mary A. Johnson
Armstrong
Mr. Richard M. Larimer
Mr. Robert E. Linn
Mrs. Carolyn O. Miller
Osteen
Mr. Robert A. Nemec
Mrs. Alice M. Patterson
Hallberg
Mr. James F. Pietro
Mrs. Mary Reed Cochran
Reed
Mr. John H. Richards
Mr. Roy E. Shoup
Mr. Lowell J. Smith
Mrs. Betty T. Snyder
Tomich
Mr. Harold G. Stang (Dcsd)
Mr. Howard M. Swank Jr.

1951

Anonymous (3)
Mr. Richard C. Bowes
Mrs. Mary J. Braheny
Shuster
Mrs. Lucille L. Cumbers
Otremsky
Mrs. Patricia A. Ford
Hornstein
Dr. Charles R. Fuget
Dr. John D. Guyton
Mrs. Mary E. Hanna
Drogus
Mr. Carl E. Haught
Dr. Paul L. Holland
Mr. C. Harold Hutcheson
Rev. George R. Jackson
Mr. Thomas A. Joseph
Mr. Paul E. Kaup
Mr. James W. Kelbaugh
Mr. Richard B. Kennedy
Mr. Robert D. Klink (Dcsd)
Mrs. Barbara C. Lavash
Cleland
Mr. Leonard H. Miller
Capt. Richard B. Nehrich Jr.
Mrs. Martha J. Powers
Linzey
Mrs. Joann M. Rice
Farls
Mr. Donald I. Robb
Dr. Louis M. Singleton
Mrs. Phyllis L. Snedden
Sahli
Mr. Dean Strosnider
Mr. William G. Thumm
Rev. John H. Tweed
Mr. J. Richard Wike

1952

Anonymous (2)
Mr. Donald H. Alben
Mr. Paul E. Allcorn
Mrs. Marjorie F. Anderson
Mellon
Rev. Paul W. Anderson
Mr. Daniel C. Baker Jr.
Mrs. Yvonne D. Booher
Mollenkopf
Mr. Fred A. Bowie
Mr. Harold T. Bricker
Mrs. Adelaide I. Burry
Sternquist
Mrs. Joan A. Clark
Bonnell
Mr. G. Theodore Coene
Mrs. Lois W. Dick
Work
Mr. John R. Eakin
Mr. John W. Ellefson
Miss Gwendolyn M. Elliott
Mr. Edwin M. Gault
Miss Rachel George
Mr. Norman L. Giancola
Mr. Henry M. Hanna
Mrs. Jane M. Jackson
Hamilton
Mr. W. Vernon Kennedy
Mr. George Lawrence
Mr. Clarence E. Lynn Jr.
Mrs. Sara L. Martin
Mitchell
Rev. Glenn E. McFarland
Mrs. Emma L. McIsaac
Oxley
Mr. Howard D. McMahan
Dr. Robert E. McMillen
Mr. Jerry A. Moye
Mr. R. Paul Robb
Mr. C. Robert Schaughency
Miss Arline R. Siegel
Mr. C. Ray Steele
Mr. John J. Wyllie

1953

Anonymous (2)
Mrs. Patricia W. Albaugh
Wherry
Mrs. Ann M. Angelo
Buccello
Mrs. Marilyn K. Baumann
Farls
Mrs. Alice R. Bowes
Thayer
Mr. Donald E. Bradshaw
Mr. G. Edward Broadberry
Mrs. Kathryn M. Burger
Metheny
Mr. Merle R. Byerle (Dcsd)
Mrs. Thelma J. Byerle
Hamilton
Mr. Anthony H. Codespote (Dcsd)
Dr. Budmon R. Davis
Mr. Jerry L. Farquhar
Mr. Joseph F. Farquhar
Mr. George W. Fielding
Rev. John W. Foester Sr.
Mr. Richard M. George
Mr. William E. Hains
Mrs. Helen Kennedy
Spickerman
Mr. Glenn T. Koach
Mr. Robert L. Loughhead (Dcsd)
Mrs. Ruth N. Lundy
Dressler
Rev. Robert B. McCracken
Mrs. Kathleen K. McMillen
Kerr
Mrs. L. Halcyon Mueller
Sartwell
Mr. Steve J. Mulik
Dr. William E. Palmer Jr.
Mrs. Agnes N. Pangburn
Nocera
Mr. Stephen E. Pontier
Dr. Louis J. Radnothy Jr.
Mrs. Shirley M. Rittenhouse
Snoke
Mr. James R. Ross P.E.
Mr. Donald R. Weisbaker Ph.D.
Ms. Ruth White
Thumper
Rev. Frank E. Wright

1954

Anonymous
Mrs. Yvonne J. Bieberbach
Lathom
Mr. Ronald W. Brown
Mr. Irving D. Caplan
Miss Mary E. Cleland
Dr. Donald A. Dukelow
Mrs. Ellen L. Fisher
Lathom
Mrs. Eleanor L. Gache
Hanby
Mr. Joseph M. Giuliano
Mr. Gary M. Goehring
Mrs. Ruth E. Gross
Linton
Mr. Donald R. Haswell (Dcsd)
Mr. Thomas O. Hornstein (Dcsd)
Mr. Norman W. Hutcheson
Mr. Philip W. Kennedy
Mr. Louis J. Koutoulakis
Mr. A. Frederick Kroen
Dr. R. Gene List
Dr. Charles W. Marion
Mr. Frank S. Matsukas
Mrs. Mary L. McCracken
Stone
Mrs. Shirley A. Morrow
Smith
Mr. Peter A. Napoli
Mr. William H. Onuska
Mrs. Ethel Pasma
Elliott
Mr. Anthony Rubino (Dcsd)
Mrs. Beverly Schmidt
Watson
Mrs. Sarah J. Shaffer
Lloyd
Rev. Andrew G. Slade
Mr. Robert E. Sterrett
Mrs. Alta M. Tweed
Blackwood
Miss Marilyn C. VanDyke
Mr. Walter C. Yaro

1955

Anonymous
Mrs. Ruth P. Bloor
Davison
Mrs. Ellen R. Brierly
Robb
Mrs. Elizabeth A. Brown
Hammerle
Mr. Louis J. Capo
Rev. Henry G. Gathagan
Mr. Philip Lee Gross
Dr. William J. Gutch III
Mr. David S. Houck
Mr. George W. Jackson
Mrs. Mary F. Jarrett
Fetterly
Mrs. Alice M. Joseph
Smith
Mr. Dewayne Kanagy
Mr. Nick Koutoulakis
Mrs. Roberta B. Lane
Buckey
Mrs. Ruth E. Mann
McBurney
Mr. R. Paul Mathews
Mrs. Roberta S. Matsukas
Stewart
Dr. Marion L. McFarland
Rev. Robert H. McFarland
Ms. Marjorie L. McMaster
Houston
Mr. Robert E. McMaster
Mr. John J. Monza
Dr. C. Dick Park
Mr. Reynold A. Peduzzi Jr.
Mrs. Marjorie A. Russell
Mitchel
Dr. Betty S. Schaughency Ph.D.
Carter
Mrs. Phyllis M. Schneck
Betz
Mrs. Imogene Stich
Gallaher
Mr. George S. Vonakis
Mrs. Joan W. Wallace
Watson
Mr. J. Craig White
Mr. Lauren O. Wolcott

1956

Anonymous (3)
Rev. James D. Bigley
Dr. Robert I. Brandt
Mrs. Sue C. Condino
Boots
Mr. George Dzan
Mrs. Carole J. Gathagan
Love
Mr. Thomas F. Gorgas
Mrs. Janice C. Green
Martin
Mrs. Frances K. Hanna
Kappas
Mrs. Kathryn S. Haswell
Elmes
Dr. Patricia Kerr
Mr. Samuel W. Kohler
Mrs. Mary E. Kroen
Hetzler
Mrs. Janet E. Lank
Zobrist
Dr. David S. Morris
Mr. William P. Schneck
Mr. Stanley E. Simantiras
Mr. Ronald J. Straw
Mr. Daniel Taddeo
Mr. Lyman F. White
Mr. Thomas A. Williams
Mr. Kenneth W. Woodeshick
Mr. George W. Woodham
Dr. Larry M. Younkin
Mr. Stanley M. Yukica Sr.

1957

Mrs. Mary E. Bricker
Lewis
Mr. John A. Croud Jr.
Mr. L. John Gache
Mrs. E. Eleanor Hahn
Rhodes
Mrs. Mollie Hall
Beglin
Mrs. Nancy L. Hutmire
Fish
Mr. William T. Jackson
Mr. William K. Kester
Dr. Jack G. Kevorkian
Mrs. Janet L. Laird
Grossglass
Mrs. Doris J. MacKenzie
Musgrave
Mr. Edward G. MacKenzie
Mrs. Georgia A. McFarland
Wilson
Mr. W. Richard McVehil
Mr. John M. Mitchell
Rev. Robert W. Morrow
Mr. Donald H. Mullinnix
Dr. David S. Nelson
Mrs. G. Marilyn O'Data
Bloom
Dr. Robert A. Patsiga
Mr. Samuel A. Perrino
Mr. Walter Rogan
Dr. Richard L. South
Dr. Wayne R. Spear
Mr. Donald O. Tarazano
Mr. Robert G. Varkony

1958

Mr. John B. Ague II
Mrs. Janet G. Armstrong
Gittins
Mr. William J. Burlingame
Mrs. Georgie A. Butler
Pander
Miss Ruth A. Cain
Mrs. Katharine M. Casuccio
McCready
Mr. Robert Ellis Catloth
Mr. Giuseppe G. Coletti
Dr. Keith E. Copeland
Mr. Gilbert J. Damico
Mr. Robert W. Daniels
Rev. John C. Dean
Rev. Reynold E. Dempsey
Mr. John W. Goe (Dcsd)
Dr. Harry J. Hartley
Mr. Carl N. Jones
Mrs. Ann Kaufman
Falk
Dr. Robert C. Keys Jr.
Dr. Henry P. Kirk III
Mr. Everitt H. Laird
Mrs. Marjorie M. Lathom
Wenkhous
Mr. Bruce A. Leopardi
Mr. Frank J. Mancini Sr.
Mr. Orlando N. Marinaccio
Mrs. Katharine J. McElroy
Finlay
Mrs. Jean C. McFarland
Mitchel
Mr. Charles N. O'Data
Mr. Vincent J. Onomastico
Miss Mary J. Park
Mrs. Helen M. Pierce
Burry
Mrs. Patricia A. Pivovar
Livingston
Mr. Charles M. Reader
Mr. John D. Russell
Mrs. Carol J. Saint
Jones
Mr. Alexander J. Simko (Dcsd)
Mr. Edward S. Smilak
Mrs. Jacquelin Spear
Patton
Mrs. Edythe M. Stanislaw
Walters
Mrs. Alice E. Stewart
McKelvy
Mrs. Margaret E. Tait
Park
Mr. M. John Tino
Dr. John H. White
Mr. Glenn G. Williamson Jr.
Mrs. Mary H. Woodeshick
Mullin
Mr. William E. Zanieski

1959

Anonymous (3)
Dr. David R. Armstrong
Mrs. R. Ann Bagley
Walker
Mr. Carl W. Brown
Mr. Donald V. Carugati
Mrs. Barbara G. Catloth
Huston
Miss Dorothy S. Elko
Miss Eleanor A. Feerst
Mrs. Joan M. Fekete
Larson
Mr. Charles W. Finley
Rev. Dr. Albert P. Fruth
Mrs. Evanelle I. Geldof
Guy
Mr. Jay C. Gonzalez
Mr. George Gornak
Mr. Robert S. Gregos
Mrs. Carol G. Gross
Davies
Ms. Lois R. Gross
Ramsey
Rev. George W. Hall Jr.
Mrs. Marilyn J. Hammond
Alexander
Mr. John F. Johnston Jr.
Mrs. Elaine Kantner
Wineland
Mr. Richard I. Kantner
The Honorable Robert E. Kunselman
Mrs. Margaret R. Lash
Campbell
Mrs. Virginia I. List
Wilson
Mr. Frank R. Lyons
Mrs. Mary E. Marco
Reed
Mr. James W. Marshall
Mrs. Nancy R. McDade
Russell
Mr. Robert M. McKinney
Dr. D. Delyte Morris
Mr. Robert A. Morrow
Mrs. Margaret A. Moser
Sidler
Mr. Samuel C. Mullin
Dr. David R. Park Jr.
Mr. Robert N. Peirce Jr.
Mr. Fred A. Perrotta
Dr. Edward L. Phillips (Dcsd)
Mr. Bert L. Robinson Jr.
Mr. Thomas E. Schantz
Mrs. Marilyn M. Senchyshak
Myskiw
Mrs. Wini A. Simko
Orr
Mrs. Marie J. Smilek
Manos
Mrs. Marjorie O. South
Otto
Mrs. Mary M. Spear
McCracken
Mr. Donald H. Stewart Jr. (Dcsd)
Mr. Jack M. Stoken
Mr. Richard F. Stuart
Mr. Robert C. Thayer
Mr. Donald B. Torbich
Dr. Charles H. VanDyke
Mr. G. Glen Wallace
Mrs. Helen R. Wardeh
Light
Mr. Melvin L. Weller
Mrs. Norma D. White (Dcsd)
Woods
Mrs. Sue R. Wilkey
Robb

1960

Mr. Roy C. Albert
Mr. William C. Bartels
Mr. Gerald R. Bartolomucci
Mrs. Margaret R. Bishop
Campbell
Mr. R. Murry Bishop
Mr. R. Scott Boyle
COL Claire E. Brittain Jr.
Mr. William E. Clark
Ms. Linda L. Duell
Lewis
Dr. Richard R. Eakin
Mrs. Janet L. Emerich
Koch
Mrs. Grace E. Figley
Turney
Mr. Charles M. Hall
Mr. Louis D. Hutmire Sr.
Mrs. Cordelia J. Jacobs
Suran
Rev. Ralph E. Joseph
Mr. Joseph S. Kulcyk
Dr. Elmer F. Litzinger Jr.
Mrs. Frances C. Mann
Patterson
Dr. Max E. Mann
Dr. Donald H. McBurney
Mrs. Joan F. McBurney
Adams
Dr. James E. McClure
Mrs. Phyllis J. Mihalcin
Weaver
Rev. Jerrold S. Milroy
Mr. David P. Mollenkopf
Mr. James L. Muoio
Dr. Howard C. Nader
Mr. Paul K. Patterson
Mrs. Alfretta D. Richards
Cadamore
Dr. H. Lawrence Richards
Mr. Richard E. Riggs
Mr. James Shaw
Mr. Donald C. Sipp
Mr. Walter F. Staruszkiewicz Jr.
Mrs. Janice L. Swauger
Vankirk
Mr. Robert J. Templeton
Mr. Harry A. Trout Jr.
Mrs. Judith A. Wenning
Hollander
Ms. Evelyn J. Wilson
Waite
Mr. Thomas M. Yancy

1961

Mr. Joseph A. Bodnar Sr.
Mr. Edward G. Broadfield
Mrs. Paula A. Burlingame
Marcus
Mrs. Leutitia A. Copeland
Grove
Mr. Daniel De La Torres
Mr. Arnold P. DeGeorge
Mr. Robert F. Evans
Mr. Thomas R. Flowers
Rev. Paul N. Frederick
Mr. Thomas E. Grahek
Mr. Clifford D. Griffith
Mr. Joseph C. Hammond Jr.
Mr. Dale E. Hazen
Mrs. Elizabeth J. Holscher
Davison
Ms. Maxine L. Honeyman
Miss W. Carlene Hutcheson
Miss Joyce E. Lynn
Mr. Felix Magnotta
Dr. Francis G. Mannarino
Mr. Michael W. Mitchell (Dcsd)
Mr. David L. Munson
Mr. Pete G. Poulos
Mr. Robert J. Schreiner
Dr. Jack D. Sidler Jr.
Mr. Albert D. Smith
Dr. Marcia A. Summers
Perry
Mr. William B. Teasdale
Mr. Edward B. Valentich (Dcsd)
Mrs. Nancy R. Vincze
Elder
Mrs. Marion J. Wiese
Barrow
Miss Phyllis A. Wilson
Mrs. Sandra L. Wolcott
Hemphill

1962

Anonymous
Mr. Roger N. Alms
Mr. Edward T. Applegate
Miss E. Betty Beaman
Miss Ellen L. Bednar
Mr. Albert T. Borovich
Mrs. Kathleen Brandt
Douglas
Mr. Franklin A. Brown
Mr. Richard A. Brown
Mr. Kenneth M. Carnahan
Mr. Theodore T. Chao
Mr. Bernard L. Dixon Jr.
Dr. John P. Durbin
Miss Florence Fattal
Mrs. J. Joyce Fenechi
Mehard
Mr. George W. Imm
Mr. William H. Jones
Mrs. Doris M. Magnuson
Dagen
Dr. George O. McDade Jr.
Ms. Carolyn M. Mollenkopf
Metcalfe
Mrs. Mary E. Mullinnix
Mitchell
Mrs. Christine L. Musgrave
Kelbaugh
Dr. Howard M. Peters
Dr. Paul A. Pupi
Mr. Thomas J. Purdie
Ms. Sarah (Sally) R. Reed
Rosemeyer
Mr. Ronald M. Schiftic
Mr. Anthony D. Skufca
Mrs. Karen H. Smith
Tudhope
Rev. W. Keith Staneart
Mr. William A. Staruszkiewicz
Dr. Raymond E. Stephens
Mrs. Madelyn Templeton
Moody
Mr. Dale E. Wentroble
Mrs. Linda M. Witherite
Messersmith
Mr. Richard L. Witherite
Mrs. Margaret A. Zuraw
Walter

1963

COL Bruce R. Alexander (Ret.)
Mrs. Lois M. Alexander
Edgar
Mrs. Barbara Aultman
Cain
Mrs. Glola G. Basler
Caskey
Dr. Jay C. Basler
Mr. Raymond E. Beatty
Mr. Walter M. Bleakney
Mr. Donald C. Brough
Rev. Robert E. Butcher
Dr. Barry L. Callen
Mrs. Susan R. Camberg
Murray
Mr. August Conte
Dr. Gerald L. Delon
Mrs. Marian J. Dunfee
Lyon
Mrs. JoAnn A. Eakin
McGeehan
Mr. James C. Ebersberger
Mr. Donald R. Elliott
Dr. Nancy V. Foltz
Thomas
Mr. J. Edwin Frendberg
Dr. Charles H. Goehring
Mr. Ronald E. Goehring
Mr. Joseph E. Hamilton
Mr. Gustav R. Hampe
Mrs. Bonnie S. Harrison
Sweet
Dr. Kenneth E. Hartman
Dr. Charles R. Hartzell
Mrs. Marguerite K. Hartzell
Getty
Mr. Philip E. Hays
Mrs. Joyanne E. Horvath
Hodges
Dr. James O. Jackson III
Mrs. Edith M. Keast
Straley
Mr. Robert G. Klitz
Mr. Leonard J. Koczur
Dr. Jay M. Mann
Mrs. Margaret L. Mann
Neal
Mr. Eugene M. Margiotti
Mrs. Faith M. Martin
McBurney
Dr. Fredric W. Martin
COL Patrick D. McCaslin
LTC James W. McCready
Mrs. Donna M. McIlwee
Henderson
Mrs. Kay H. Mills
Haggart
Mr. Ronald L. Musgrave
Mr. Gerald L. Partington
Mr. Richard D. Pearson
Mr. Paul J. Powers
Mrs. Barbara L. Pupi
Pawk
Mrs. Abigail C. Redman
Richards
Mr. Thomas L. Tindall
Mrs. Terry S. Tullis
Maddox
Mr. Louis G. Ulizio
Mrs. Nancy H. Walton
Elliott
Mr. William F. Wenning
Mr. Danny C. Wigley
Dr. Donald B. Willson
Mr. Donald L. Winegar
Mr. David H. Winkle
Mr. James H. Wirtz
Mr. Wilbert H. Wise III

1964

Mr. E. Lee Bowman
Mrs. April H. Brown
Haslett
Mr. Raymond H. Cegelski
Ms. R. Kay Collison
Mrs. Nancy S. Conner
Swartzlander
Mr. Nicholas I. Cvetnic
Mr. Arthur P. Daily (Dcsd)
Mr. William A. Dunfee
Mr. William R. Finley
Mr. Ronald C. Fisher
Mr. William C. E. Graeser III
Ms. Patricia A. Graham
Boyle
Mr. Robert S. Hart
Dr. Alan W. Hemphill
Rev. Harry H. Johns III
Mr. Albert T. Kittner
Mrs. Linda Krokonko
Laykish
Mr. John A. Lockley
Mrs. Hedwig Martin
Beck
Mr. William J. Mayhew
Ms. M. Elaine Noss
Baird
Mr. Phillip R. Noss
Dr. Gerald L. Opp
Mr. Peter A. Peduzzi
Mrs. Sally A. Peters
Brown
Mrs. Mary A. Petz
Huseonica
Mr. George R. Ralph
Mrs. Marie A. Sakmar
Ciccone
Dr. R. Duane Sofia
Mr. Milan L. Tatala
Mrs. Alice L. Teasdale
Schmidt
Dr. Lewis A. Turlish
Mrs. Georgia A. Voegler
Mrvosh
Mrs. Mary J. Voigt
Albert
Mr. Bernerd T. Vukelich
Mr. Andrew S. White
Mrs. E. Mary Winkle
Mallery
Mrs. Janet E. Wise
Wherry
Mrs. Mary G. Worsham
Gardner
Dr. P. Alvin Zamba

1965

Anonymous (2)
Mrs. Barbara K. Allison
Atchison
Mr. John B. Allison
Mr. Richard P. Bedio
Mr. Robert W. Boyd
Mrs. Nancy L. Braman
Hodge
Mr. G. Reynolds Clark
Mr. Robert B. Collins
Mrs. Carolyn B. Copeland
Chestnut
Rev. Wilson L. Cummings
Mrs. Mary E. Depner
Summers
Mr. Ronald H. Depner
Dr. Terry L. Dicianna
Mrs. Ingeborg Farrell
Guentert
Mr. Donald G. Figley
Mrs. Elizabeth E. Finley
Elder
Mrs. Barbara L. Graeser
Thomas
Mr. Harry W. Graff Jr.
Mr. Robert G. Harrison
Mr. Raymond A. Heitger
Mr. Donald E. Hesh
Mrs. Bonnie G. Hillyer
Colledge
Mr. Forrest L. Horn
Mrs. Naomi K. Horner
Ivey
Mrs. Carol A. Imm
Hagadorn
Ms. Marion P. Krier
Puleio
Mr. Joseph W. Krokonko
Mrs. Susan S. Lockley
Slaughter
Mr. John R. Mandeville
Mr. Paul S. Meeker
Mr. Albert M. Pavese Jr.
Mr. William Petz Jr.
Rev. Donald W. Piper
Mr. Robert T. Puhalla
Mrs. Joann E. Romig
Parris
Mr. Anthony A. Rubino
Mr. Carl W. Schweiger
Mrs. Virginia B. Scott-Fleming
Beachem
Mr. Phillip A. Shafer
Dr. Dean R. Smith
Mr. Robert P. Smith
Mr. R. John Tonder
Father Rodney E. Torbic
Mr. Gary L. Watters
Mrs. Patricia I. Watters
Aikin
Mrs. Lillian F. Wellington
Frischkorn
Mr. W. Robert Wells
Dr. Carol E. Westby
Emrick
Dr. David L. Wilcox
Mrs. Bonita K. Willson
Moore
Mr. David D. Willson
Mrs. Sarah L. Willson
Martin
Mrs. Beverly Wordsworth
Steward

1966

Anonymous
Mrs. Carol D. Adams
Jones
Mr. Larry R. Ammon
Mr. Carl J. Arbes Esq.
Mr. Al John Bialek
Mr. W. Thomas Chalmers
Mr. Darryl Cobb
Mrs. Louise M. Copeland
Edgar
Dr. Robert M. Copeland
Rev. James A. Cossin
Mr. Charles E. Downs
Rev. A. Wayne Duffield
Mrs. Donna J. Faber
Sneddon
Rev. Paul W. Finley
Mrs. Ruth A. Fisher
Barrow
Mr. Russell J. Fleming
Dr. James L. Gardner II
Mrs. Sandra E. Grossi
Fath
Mr. Dennis B. Hanka
Mr. Thomas G. Hansen Sr.
Dr. James E. Immekus
Mr. Ralph A. Kessler Jr.
Mr. Alvin C. Kocher
Mrs. Annetta L. Kronz
Keys
Mr. Anthony J. Krukowski
Dr. Joseph W. McKean Jr.
Mr. Robert E. McKeown
Mr. R. William Mills
Mrs. Saundra J. Milroy
Schmidt
Mr. Westley A. Moore Jr.
Mr. John A. Nave Jr.
Mrs. Donna F. Neal
Higgins
Mrs. Barbara A. Parke
Uhler
Mrs. Paula S. Patterson
Stanyard
Mrs. Shirley M. Patterson
Montgomery
Mrs. Nancy K. Rupp
Perry
Mrs. Laura L. Rush
Buchanan
Mrs. Elizabeth A. Searfoss
Cross
Mrs. Nancy I. Smith
Falk
Ms. Catherine L. Taylor
Zeigler
Mr. Charles W. Townsend
Mr. Ronald P. Vukson
Dr. Charles H. Zeigler

1967

Anonymous
Mr. Joseph J. Albenze
Dr. Barry G. Badger
Mrs. Virginia A. Badger
Hoenstine
Miss Ingrid L. Birdsall
Mrs. Carol J. Bonsall
Billings
Mrs. Donna L. Briesemeister
Smith
Mrs. Margaret A. Brown
Partington
Rev. Geraldine E. Burkholder
Reed
Mr. Robert T. Clarke
Mr. Daniel C. Copeland
Mr. William R. Cummings
Mr. Allen F. DeLuca
Mr. Ned E. DiBenedetto
Mrs. Janet R. Downing
Douglas
Mr. S. Keith Edgar
Dr. Carl R. Engstrom
Dr. John W. Forman
Mr. W. Eugene Hancock
Mrs. Gwendolyn R. Hardie
Hall
Mrs. O. Beverly Horton
Kennedy
Mr. Paul W. Jewell
Mr. Anthony C. Marotti III
Mrs. Vernice J. McChesney
Jones
Mr. Dennis J. McClain
COL Thomas C. Mills
Ms. Carol Y. Mrvosh
Miss Kathleen R. Murphy
Mr. Leonard C. Newman
Mr. Dennis M. Norman
The Very Rev'd Canon John H. Park
Mr. Jack D. Patton
Mrs. Bonita F. Piper
Verrett
Mr. Charles T. Polce II
Mrs. Myrna K. Porter
Little
Mr. Alan J. Richards
Dr. David L. Schmolly
Mr. E. Frederick Schoeneweis
Mr. Joseph L. Sokolick Jr.
Mrs. Barbara A. Srail
Barnes
Miss Dale Stellhorn
Rev. William J. Sterrett III
Mrs. Delta L. Stoner
Stearns
Mrs. Joan A. Storey
Butkowsky
Dr. David M. Turnbull
Mr. Charles Ray Vos
Rev. H. Warren Wilkewitz

1968

Anonymous
Mr. Larry F. Baumgartel
Miss Carolyn M. Baumgartner
Rev. Robert G. Bedison Jr.
Mrs. Patricia A. Bracy
Albarell
Rev. Arbuth B. Conn
Miss Shirley J. Cusick
Mr. Ernest A. Dally Jr. (Dcsd)
Mr. David P. Dixon
Rev. Edward A. Eppinger
Mr. John R. Eppinger Jr.
Mrs. Sandra L. Eppinger
Wehman
Dr. James D. Evans
Mrs. Mary M. Frey
Bentley
Mr. George A. Henning
Mrs. H. Arlene Hiskey
Edwards
Mr. Donald W. Horton
Mrs. Rose Marie A. James
Zindren
Mrs. Joy M. Jewell
Morgan
Mr. Neal A. Keller
Mr. Richard L. Keslar
Mrs. Marguerite A. Kessler
Taylor
Mr. Thomas B. Koutsky
Mr. Dale S. Lang
Mr. Charles J. Longsdorf
Mrs. Ruth S. Marshall
Workley
Mrs. Joanne C. Martin
Luther
Mr. Donald R. McBurney
Mr. Anthony L. Mendicino
Mr. James Vincent Mittica
Mr. Donald R. Naugle
Mr. John B. Nemcek
Mrs. Mary C. Newman
Young
Dr. William E. Nixon
Mrs. Judith A. Noack
Hays
Ms. Bonna L. Oyer
Mrs. Susan M. Peavy
Jordan
Mr. Raymond P. Puskar
Mr. Robert A. Remaley
Pastor Clifford M. Reynolds Jr.
Mr. Lawrence M. Robb Jr.
Mrs. Della A. Shenesky
Butcher
Mr. Michael G. Shenesky
Mr. Walter R. Smith
Mrs. K. Pitsa Sterrett
Zingas
Mrs. Patty J. Sumner
Plumer
Mr. William A. Thomas
Mr. DeHaven L. Thompson
Ms. Marlene A. Tomasello
Braun
Mrs. Arlene R. Townsend
Treasure
Mrs. Susan L. Volk
Brauman
Mr. Dwight E. Wagner
Mr. Ian D. Welsh
Mrs. Marjorie A. Wildes
Ferree
Mrs. Jeanne Wilson
Withrow
Mrs. Kathryn A. Wollin
Roach

1969

Anonymous (6)
Mr. Thomas J. Abraham
Dr. Melville W. Adams
Mrs. Margaret E. Andrews
Robb
Mr. Charles A. Artzberger
Rev. Bruce R. Backensto
Mr. Bruce D. Badger
Mrs. Barbara J. Baumgartner
Stewart
Mrs. Ruth A. Bedison
Sechrist
Mrs. Paula J. Blank
Stephenson
Mrs. Mary G. Boussios
Karatinos
Mrs. Margaret S. Buck
Spooner
Mr. Gary D. Buffington
Mr. Gary R. Carson
Mr. Thomas L. Cody
Mr. Robert E. Crisci
Dr. John A. Delivuk
Mrs. Mary E. Dodds
Harsh
Mrs. Marjorie J. Dysert
Reed
Mrs. Lois A. Evans
Palyash
Mr. William R. Fields
Mr. Edward L. Floyd
Mr. John J. Foust Jr.
Mrs. Susan L. Freier
Southgate
Miss Ruth A. Graybill
Mr. James E. Hardie
Mrs. Carolyn Harding
Joy
Mrs. Dee A. Hartman
Southworth
Mrs. Mary E. Hawk
Washburn
Mr. Robert Leslie Hawk
Ms. Carole A. Henning
Heath
Miss S. Amy Hosking
Mr. Victor Ialongo
Mrs. Alma M. Kelly
Lane
Mrs. Kathleen M. Lang
Merrill
Mr. Allen J. Lewarchik
Dr. William R. Lewis
Mr. John Wayne Manzetti
Mr. John S. McCready
Mrs. Karen L. Middendorf
Mr. Rodney J. Milanovich
Mr. N. Floyd Montgomery
Mrs. Roberta A. Nixon
Fedevich
Mrs. Ann E. O'Neill
Birdsall
Dr. Jerry F. O'Neill
Mr. Robert C. Porter
Ms. Susan Myles Preston
Myles
CDR Paul V. Rocereto
Mr. Terry D. Rossman
Mr. Eric E. Rushmore
Mrs. Marlene M. Rushmore
Mariotti
Dr. Donald E. Sheffield
Dr. John R. Snarey
Dr. David L. Steed Jr.
Mrs. Jane R. Straub
Conrad
Mrs. Constance N. Surman
Volsko
Mr. John E. Toth Jr.
Mr. Thomas R. Vandling
Mrs. Ruth C. Vos
McCready
Mr. Robert W. Wagner
Dr. Robert C. Wheeling Jr.
Mr. Charles E. Wildes
Mr. Dale P. Williams
Mr. Philip J. Zaluska

1970

Anonymous (2)
Dr. Connie S. Anderson
Mr. Robert E. Baumgartner
Mr. I. Keith Bell
Mr. Jerry Belz
Mrs. Frances A. Bevan
Chiaro
Mr. Richard A. Binkley
Mrs. Beverly M. Carson
Hanson
Mr. Gail L. Church
Mrs. Adren M. Cook
Baumann
Miss Charlotte W. Cramer
Mrs. Barbara S. Downs
Lutzelberger
Mr. Joseph C. Downs
Mr. William R. Feasley
Mr. Paul N. Frey
Mr. Kenneth E. Galbreath
Mr. Ronald M. Galiffa
Mrs. Linda H. Good
Hall
Mrs. Barbara R. Grace
Rose
Rev. Dr. Dennis Dean Hatfield
Mr. Paul W. Haynie
Mrs. Nancy J. Hemphill
Wright
Mr. Richard M. Hemphill
Mr. Chris R. Henderson
Mr. Allan L. Hesh
Dr. Michael F. Hink
Mr. Donald J. Hoye
Mrs. Irene Kaffenes
Frangkos
Mrs. Carolyn C. Kupperman
Clarke
Mrs. Barbara A. Laslo
Beddow
Mr. Elmer C. Laslo
Mr. Charles W. Lott
Mr. Douglas F. Lum
Dr. Dennis K. Mansfield
Rev. J. Bruce Martin
Mrs. M. Jocele McDonald
Keys
Dr. Jeffry A. Metheny
Dr. John P. Michel
Mrs. Holly L. Miller
Fowlow
Mrs. Sandra F. Mittica
Friedsam
Mr. Fred A. Myers
Mr. Robert R. Piper
Rev. Richard L. Raines
Mr. Louis A. Ramunno
Mrs. Carolyn B. Raney
Benson
Mrs. Janice E. Robb
Martin
Mrs. Roxann Rocereto-Suhan
Wallace
Mr. Theodore A. Rose
Mr. William H. Sanders
Mrs. Nancy A. Schmehl
Morse
Mrs. Carol E. Snarey
Dunn
Ms. L. Jean Strickler
Mr. David A. Sumner
Mr. R. William Swauger
Dr. Louis Terracio
Mr. Gregory V. Tomko
Mrs. Marcia L. Trokhan
Turek
Mrs. Cynthia A. Wheeling
Sawyer
Mr. Thomas A. Woodske
Mr. Duzel D. Yates

1971

Anonymous
Mrs. Sherry L. Bender
Weir
Mrs. Janet L. Bittner
Beilstein
Mrs. Paula B. Clark
Brooks
Mr. Elliott K. Coleman
Mrs. Helen M. Cummings
Gordecki
Mr. William J. Cutri
Ms. Dana V. Darche
Bevan
Miss Lena M. Dixson
Mr. James A. Doyle
Mrs. Lorraine K. Doyle
Leichte
Mr. Richard J. Emerick
Ms. Rita E. Eshman
Rev. James R. Farrer
Ms. Cynthia M. Field
Roland
Mrs. Beverly M. Gutierrez
Patterson
Mrs. Elizabeth D. Haas
Dennison
Mr. Ronald J. Harding
Mrs. Marilyn J. Hink
Shaner
Mr. Donald E. Hollerman
Mr. Theodore O. Kay
Mrs. Diane H. Kerr
Heinz
Mr. D. Scott Kerr
Miss Judith A. Kinsinger
Mrs. Constance K. Longenberger
Brown
Mrs. Mary A. Lynn
Miller
Mr. Henry J. Mahosky Jr.
Mr. Joseph A. Maraffi
Dr. Linda R. Marshall
Breuninger
Mrs. Sharon K. Mathews
Duguid
Rev. Bruce Clarke Mawhinney
Mr. Kenneth W. Meeder
Mrs. Benetta L. Myers
Bates
Rev. Roy C. Myers
Dr. Ralph N. Phillips
Mrs. Kerry L. Ramunno
Kowalski
Mr. James V. Rocco
Mrs. Diana R. Schott
Evans
Mr. Walter S. Scott
Mr. Patrick M. Sherin
Mr. George W. Thompson Jr.
Mrs. Constance L. Troxell
Openshaw
Mr. David W. Troxell
Mr. John D. Vild
Mrs. G. Christine Welsh
Boyle
Mrs. Donna L. Wilson
Lex
Mr. James H. Workley

1972

Anonymous
Mr. Boice R. Bailey
Rev. William R. Betteridge Jr.
Mrs. Grace E. Bickert
Barker
Mrs. N. Sue Bowser
Hindman
Mrs. Linda F. Brown
Frazier
Mr. Robert G. Carpenter
Rev. David C. Coon
Mr. William F. Cox Jr.
Mr. Richard L. Cramer
Mr. David R. Cummings
Mr. Eric W. Davis
Mrs. Katharine M. Dennis
McMillan
Mr. Samuel M. Dittmar
Ms. Bobette A. Edwards
Ms. Terrance Faye
Gileo
Mr. Vincent J. Frank
Rev. Wayne A. Frazier
Mr. Robert S. Haine
Mr. Lawrence A. Hall
Dr. Christian W. Hallstein
Mrs. Mary V. Hesh
Siler
Mr. Christopher J. Hilleary
Mr. Hubert F. Houlette Jr.
Mrs. Miriam J. Kline
Schettler
Mr. Edward F. Kopriva
Mr. Darrell R. Longenberger
Mr. William J. Lowe
Mrs. Susan L. Mach
Sperry
Mrs. Renee L. Manzetti
Pratte
Ms. Mary L. Mateer
Mrs. Carol A. Mawhinney
Chudik
Mrs. Sharyn E. McBurney
Fenchel
Mrs. Beverly J. McCready
Henderson
Mrs. Linda A. McGrath
Moose
Mr. Charles McShane Jr.
Mr. Herman L. Petti Jr.
Mrs. Sandra K. Phillips
Badger
Miss Lucille D. Piechnik
Mr. Robert H. Pinkerton
Mrs. Alice M. Price
Montini
Mr. William A. Russell
Mr. Frank P. Santangelo
Mrs. Karen L. Sarver
Zahn
Mr. William A. Schrum
Mrs. Mary B. Tabon
Sterrett
Mr. Michael D. Tabon
Mrs. Susan D. Tarr
McCall
Mrs. Jane A. Taylor
Leax
Mr. Robert H. Taylor Jr.
Ms. Marjorie J. Terracio
Waite
Mrs. Kathleen L. Thompson
Walck
Mr. W. Michael Tinstman
Mr. David L. Troup
Miss Margaret R. Weimer
Mr. Walter J. Werner
Mr. Keith S. Weyman
Mr. Don A. Wilson
Mrs. Lynn C. Worster
Gunderson

1973

Anonymous
Mrs. Stephanie A. Albaugh
Rudy
Mrs. Geraldine L. Babel
Arbutina
Mr. J. Bruce Bauman
Mrs. Eileen M. Beard
Dunn
Mrs. Janet M. Becker
Dombi
Dr. Cynthia J. Benton
Mr. LeRoy P. Bosetti
Mr. Burton D. Brubaker II
Mrs. Judith A. Carpenter
Lex
Ms. Rhonda C. Coast
Coast
Mrs. Dawn C. Contrucci
Carroll
Ms. Kristen L. Cotter
Wargo
Mr. Gregory A. Croner
Mr. Dennis R. Dean
Mrs. Susan K. DellaVolle
Padgett
Dr. Alan R. Dodds
Mr. Norman D. Eisley Jr.
Mrs. Beth L. Esch
Mathews
Dr. Bradshaw L. Frey
Mr. Gordon L. Gallagher
Mrs. Jean W. Gardner
Clayton
Mrs. Michele Gillespie
Feige
Mrs. Donna L. Gockley
Geiger
Mr. Patrick T. Grove
Mr. Lanny K. Guthrie
Mrs. Shirley A. Hallstein
Turrill
Mrs. Elva J. Harley
Housholder
Mr. R. Daryl Heagy
Rev. Robert L. Hemphill
Mr. Gene R. Huggins
Mr. David J. Kinman
Mrs. Patricia L. Lechtanski
Andersen
Mrs. Susan E. Ledebur
McDowell
Dr. Richard D. Mason
Mr. Keith A. McGaffick
Mrs. Kathleen C. McIntyre
Riethmuller
Mrs. Mary J. Meeder
Caldwell
Mrs. Beth A. Morrison
McCready
Mrs. Susan W. Murphy
Woodske
Mrs. Patti Ottey
Alberti
Mrs. Donna J. Perretta
Kovacic
Mr. William S. Phillips
Mrs. Sandra G. Porter
Wing
Rev. Thomas A. Price Jr.
Mrs. Jane H. Ramsey
Helman
Mr. Thomas O. Rice
Mr. Walter F. Rutkowski
Mrs. Lesesne E. Shafer
Elder
Mr. Larry A. Stoner
Dr. Richard E. Taggart
Mr. Walter J. Thalgott
Dr. Darla J. Twale
Mr. Dominic F. Viletto
Mr. William J. Weir
Mr. Verner P. Welsh
Mrs. Kathy W. Woodske
Wasko

1974

Anonymous
Mr. Thomas E. Andre
Mrs. Susan M. Bailey
Lindemann
Mr. Mark S. Begley
Miss Claudia Boerner
Mrs. Patricia A. Boots
Podnar
Mrs. Carol A. Braum
Ray
Mr. James D. Braum
Rev. Mark R. Brown
Mrs. Wendy S. Calvo
Fowler
Mr. Jeffrey C. Ceperley
Mrs. Lillian Christian
Schwartz
Mr. Thomas D. Clark
Mr. Lynn M. Coblentz
Rev. Thomas J. Curry
Mrs. Carleen J. Dinello
Emerick
Mrs. Eleanor L. Duguid
Dennison
Mrs. Donna J. Feehan
Nileski
Mr. David W. Frengel
Mrs. Bonnie Gibeson
Dunkle
Mr. Dennis P. Gibeson
Miss Sharon M. Givler
Mrs. Idamae F. Gower
Franklin
Mr. L. Dale Gower
Mrs. Nancy H. Hall
Little
Mrs. Doris M. Hardesty
Ammons
Mr. Edward P. Hardesty
Mrs. Judith A. Heinzl
Story
Mr. Donnie L. Hicks
Mrs. Karen L. Hicks
Dixson
Mrs. Marlene A. Holland
Hofmann
Ms. Francine Hudson
Dr. Romaine Jesky-Smith
Jesky
Mr. Robert M. Kepple
Mr. Donald P. Kirkwood
Mrs. Nancy E. Kirkwood
McCormick
Mr. Michael F. Kovacevic
Mrs. Mary A. Manchester
Hargrave
Mr. Charles J. Matrazzo
Mrs. Bonnie O. Meyer
O'Neill
Mrs. Kathleen R. Mohr
Wenkhous
Dr. Terry L. Norris
Mr. Richard F. Raichel
Mrs. Darlene A. Reed
Kovacic
Mr. John S. Riley III
Mrs. Sharon L. Senge
Koehler
Dr. Nancy S. Somers M.D.
Story
Mrs. Bonnie J. Stonesifer
Haldeman
Mrs. Sara A. Swaney
Yoho
Mrs. Johnna C. Taggart
Horn
Mrs. Janet K. Thompson
Fischer
Mr. William C. Vache
Mrs. Elizabeth H. Webb
Reynolds
Mr. Dale W. Zeh

1975

Anonymous (2)
Dr. Jonathan D. Adams
Dr. Adel G. Aiken
Gallagher
Mr. John J. Anderson
Mr. Richard K. Bates
Mr. Laird E. Becker Jr.
Mrs. Joyce A. Bender
Ciletti
Rev. Thomas J. Bennett
Miss Jacqueline Bennis
Mr. James N. Black
Dr. Peggy K. Black
King
Mr. Thomas J. Bond
Ms. Helen L. Bradford
McNutt
Mr. Richard A. Buck
Dr. Dennis E. Buckwalter
Mrs. Deborah R. Budenholzer
Luger
Mrs. Mary J. Bungas
Bellas
Mr. Douglas J. Carson
Mr. George F. Clement III
Mrs. Kathryn L. Clement
Kester
Mr. Bernard B. Davis Jr.
Mrs. Christine A. Davis
Allenson
Chaplain G. Barry Davis
Mrs. Janice K. DuBois
Schweinsberg
Mr. Paul W. Fields
Mr. Michael P. Foyle
Dr. Stuart A. Gardner
Mrs. Diane T. Guthrie
Deffenbaugh
Miss Joella R. Hammond
Mrs. Susan G. Harrison
Walker
Mr. Mark E. James
Mr. Steven D. Landis
Mr. James R. Lindquist
Mr. David B. Maine
Mr. John A. Manley Jr.
Mr. H. Dean McCoy
Ms. Susan K. McCreary
Miss Kathleen A. McDaniel
Dr. Philip M. Meneely
Mr. Paul A. Morrison
Mrs. Kimberly E. North
Hinkle
Mr. Al Raniero
Mrs. Diane D. Roeber
Kirchmeier
Ms. Susan P. Rooke
Perrin
Mrs. Victoria L. Rozanski
Klages
Dr. Barbara A. Tocco Ed.D.
Ms. Connie L. Todd
Baker
Mr. Edward L. S. Tullis
Mrs. Rose R. Weir
Rutherford
Mrs. Sondra L. Williams
Hollencamp
Mrs. Evelyn A. Wilson
Petach
Mrs. Roberta L. Wilson
Garland
Mrs. Patricia M. Wolfe
Mishler
Miss Arleen L. Woodring
Dr. Jonathan Wright M.D.
Mrs. Martha E. Wright
McMillan

1976

Anonymous (2)
Mr. James L. Andrews
Dr. Jill L. Andrews
Lambert
Mr. William E. Beattie
Mr. Michael M. Bequette
Miss Jeanne C. Black
Mrs. Katheryn M. Bliton
McKiernan
Mr. Charles K. Booda III
Mr. Douglas W. Boydston
Mr. David A. Boyer
Mrs. Joyce M. Bulford
Zambon
Mr. Ronald J. Burkholder
Mr. Robert P. Butt Jr.
Ms. Jane E. Calhoun
Laudig
Mrs. Sarah J. Callahan
Crawford
Mrs. Carol L. Caparoula
McConnell
Mrs. Carol L. Clark
Wilson
Mrs. Patricia A. Cravotta
Thome
Mrs. Elizabeth P. Dalbey
Perrin
Mr. Richard B. DeBoer
Mr. Philip C. Duguid
Mrs. Kathy L. Durham
Wise
Mr. Robert V. Durham
Dr. Dean S. Elwood
Mrs. Jocelynne F. Fulk
Tripp
Mrs. Donna R. Gardner
Diehl
Mr. Timothy C. Gardner
Mr. Mark L. Gerner
Dr. Douglas V. Hathaway
Mrs. Nanci A. Jahnke
McArdle
Mrs. Rebecca R. Jones
Bainer
Mrs. Sandra A. Kelly
Thayer
Mrs. Deborah A. Koch
Georgian
Mr. Daniel R. LaRue
Mr. Charles J. Lawrence
Mr. Robert J. Lingenfelter
Miss Deborah J. Loughman
Mrs. Patricia A. Maine
Taylor
Mrs. Roberta L. Manley
Rhodes
Mrs. Debra Medley
Lewis
Dr. R. Michael Medley
Miss Terry A. Michaels
Mrs. Nancy Miller
Szedny
Mr. David H. Mohr
Mr. Thomas M. Muldoon
Mrs. Deborah J. Muller
Fackler
Dr. Peter J. Muller
Mr. Jay K. O'Neill
Mr. Kent P. Rowe
Mrs. Kathryn S. B. Sampson
Boyce
Mr. Richard A. Schumacher
Mr. R. Craig Sipe
Ms. Barbara J. Smith
Mr. Russell W. Todd
Mrs. Alice J. Vache
Upson
Mr. Keith L. Wehr
Mr. David C. Williams

1977

Mrs. Suzanne E. Alesius
Becze
Mr. R. David Ashleigh
Mr. Peter W. Boerner
Mrs. Rox A. Boerner
Farbacher
Mrs. Christine G. Bohmer
Wulff
Dr. Brian E. Burgess
Mr. Ronald S. Carrier
Dr. Craig S. Carter M.D.
Mrs. Janis L. Edwards
Saunders
Mr. William J. Edwards
Mrs. Martha D. Elwood
Baxter
Mr. W. Dean Esper Jr.
Mrs. Kim L. Fields
Thayer
Miss Frances E. Fischer
Mrs. Diane S. Gennaro
Davis
Mrs. Margaret J. Gomez
Gibboney
Mrs. Cheryl D. Hemphill
McCracken
Mr. Lon F. Hogue
Mr. Robert B. Houser
Mrs. Brenda J. Hurne
Perrine
Mrs. Cynthia M. Hyde
Mazziotta
Mr. Thomas S. James
Mr. John B. Jones
Mrs. Ruth I. Kauffman
Veazey
Mrs. Rita A. Lyon
O'Neill
Mrs. Dawn E. May
Barto
Mr. William J. McFarland
Mr. Bruce C. McKissick
Mr. Thomas K. McMahon
Mrs. Sally A. Moldovan
Meise
Mr. Terry L. Moldovan
Mr. Michael A. Plank
Mrs. Constance J. Raver
Scheel
Mrs. Tamar A. Richko
Leach
Miss Mary J. Russo
Mrs. Barbara E. Schumacher
Hotchkiss
Dr. John W. Seth
Mr. Dennis W. Stoner
Mrs. Nancy L. Tundel
Craig
Mr. A. Dale Weaver
Mrs. Wendy Weaver
Smyth

1978

Anonymous
Mr. Dwight B. Adams
Mrs. Kathryn A. Adams
Gardner
Mrs. Sarah H. Ashleigh
Birdsall
Mr. Timothy R. Bair
Mrs. Deborah S. Blendermann
Nale
Dr. Timothy A. Bryant
Mrs. Jean A. Carson
McFarland
Mr. Thomas M. Carter
Mr. Timothy E. Curley
Mrs. Brenda L. Davis
Joseph
Mrs. Marilyn L. Deans
Henze
Mr. David S. DeWall
Miss Anna M. DiCerbo
Rev. H. Wayne Eppehimer
Mrs. Janet S. Estella
Sheetz
Mrs. Joan E. Evans
Bates
Mr. Keith R. Fletcher
Mr. Edwin S. Fontaine
Miss Ruby J. Forrester
Mrs. Kathryn A. Gardner
McFarland
Mr. Thomas E. Garrisi
Mrs. Louise A. Glover
Inman
Mrs. Patti J. Golden
Archer
Dr. Susan B. Griffith
Buffington
Mr. Elmer R. Hancock Jr.
Ms. Frances M. Hays
Mr. G. Franklin Heinicke
Dr. Barbara J. Henry
Mr. Steven C. Hibshman
Mr. J. Kenneth Hutchison
Rev. Louis R. James Jr.
Mr. R. Brian Joseph
Mrs. Frances L. Keller
Casasanta
Mrs. Deborah M. Kline
Biber
Mr. Dale B. Knepper Jr.
Mr. Kelly J. Knowlden
Rev. Lawrence J. Lalama
Mrs. Loren D. Lewis
Davis
Miss Cynthia M. Magyary
Mrs. Sallie A. Matko
Lowry
Mr. Terry J. Meeneghan
Rev. James P. Miller
Mrs. Teresa B. Milne
Bowser
Mr. Steven L. Miske
Mr. Robert D. Neill
Mrs. Nancy L. Pehl
Stewart
Mr. John L. Piccinini
Mr. Nick L. Potocska
Mr. Daniel H. Raver
Mr. Richard L. Rhodes
Mr. Walter R. Rice
Mrs. Susan M. Ruffley
Beljan
Mrs. Susan J. Seth
Kullman
Mrs. Lynelle S. Stoner
Bruns
Mr. Thomas H. Stoner
Mr. James S. Stopchick
Mrs. Elizabeth Tobin
Ochocki
Mrs. Leslie J. VanNewkirk
Fisher
Mr. Bruce F. Vaughn
Mr. Barry J. White
Mr. John B. Wick
Mrs. Marilyn A. Wilt
Williams
Mrs. Claudia M. Wing
McBurney
Mrs. Audrey S. Wright
Walko
Mr. Robert D. Wright

1979

Anonymous (2)
Mr. Tyler J. Aberle
Mrs. Judy L. Bardsley
Hughes
Mrs. Linda C. Bomberger
High
Mrs. Mary F. Brock
Israel
Mrs. Tammie M. Buckwalter
Ward
Mrs. Sheila R. Bussey
Kay
Mr. John A. Capasso
Mrs. Carol L. Carrier
Astolos
Dr. Kenneth P. Carson
Miss Concetta M. Catanzarite
Mrs. Theodora A. Clark
Nicolaou
Mr. Carlton E. Craig Jr.
Mrs. Dawn E. Curley
Morrison
Mr. John R. Darak Jr.
Mr. David W. DeLuca
Rev. I. Douglas Estella
Dr. W. Anthony Gerard
Mr. Richard H. Gordon Jr.
Mrs. Nadine M. Harrison
Drost
Mr. Dale R. Hartzel CPA
Dr. Gary J. Havranek
Dr. John M. Hill
Ms. Carol A. Kimbrough
Houston
Mrs. Anne V. Lalama
Torrence
Mrs. Carol R. Market
Roberts
Mrs. Cheryl M. McKelvey
McHenry
Dr. Kerry C. McMahon Ph.D.
Mrs. Cynthia T. O'Neill
Tweed
Mr. Stanley T. Omland
Mr. Bruce J. Rhodes
Mrs. Victoria L. Rhodes
Lewis
Mr. Randy D. Roeber
Mrs. Joann R. Ross
Trump
Dr. Mary Louise Russell
Dr. Karen D. Schmalz
Makowski
Mr. Kim L. Seldomridge
Mr. Joseph B. Serbin
Mrs. Debra K. Shope
Yonkey
Rev. Ward W. Shope
Dr. John W. Stahl
Mr. Bradley D. Stewart
Dr. Susan D. Stranahan
Mrs. Sabrina A. Terrill
Sette
Mr. Mark D. Tronzo
Rev. Michael L. Ward
Mr. Keith M. Wing
Mr. Earl G. Woods Jr.
Mr. Theodore M. Wurster

1980

Mr. Joseph M. Adametz Jr.
Dr. Joel C. Adams
Mrs. Catherine L. Anderson
Ippolito
Mr. Mark C. Antalosky
Mr. Dennis R. Baughman
Mr. Joseph Bilko III
Mr. Randolph C. Buckwalter
Mrs. Glenna C. Carter
Wolbert
Mr. Mark A. Coupland
Mr. Paul E. Davis Jr.
Dr. Jeffrey D. Ediger
Mrs. Mirian I. Ellison
Coombs
Mr. Robert P. Ellison
Mrs. Deborah C. Elwood
Gilmore
Mrs. Martha A. Frendberg
Kaminski
Mr. Gregory Lee Hardy
Mr. Steven C. Heimbrook
Mrs. Kelly E. Howell
Dailey
Mr. Frank P. Jankowsky III
Mr. Philip D. Joseph
Mr. Jeffrey Mathews
Mr. Matthew W. Mawhinney
Mr. Blake A. McKim
Mrs. Melinda L. McMahon
Matthews
Mrs. Lorrie J. Meneely
Reyle
Mr. Timothy K. Meneely
Mr. Edward N. Meyers
Mrs. Janet L. Newman
Wire
Rev. Lawrence B. Oldaker
Mr. Kenneth S. Rutt
Dr. Michael G. Schneider
Miss Judith E. Shay
Dr. Kenneth A. Smith
Mr. Frank C. Steri
Mrs. JoAnne K. Swick
Gaskill
Mr. Douglas L. Terrill
Mr. Marc W. Thayer
Mrs. Wanda S. Thayne
Ortiz
Mr. Keith J. Thomas
Mrs. Donna J. Thornton
Silcox
Mr. J. Michael Tierney
Mr. Mark J. Tomcik
Mrs. Vicki L. Versprille
Billingham
Mrs. Olga M. Waters
Fernandez
Mrs. Patricia A. Welk
Summers
Mr. Leroy A. Woomer

1981

Anonymous
Mr. Richard J. Bayus
Mr. James L. Bly
Mr. Timothy L. Brenneman
Mr. James B. Byers
Mrs. Carolyn H. Capasso
Wetzel
Mr. Bret A. Carothers
Mr. David C. Carson
Mrs. Carol R. Coon
Mr. R. Kirk Dietzman
Mr. Larry E. Gladfelter
Mrs. Yvonne F. Glas
Beighley
Mrs. Kathryn A. Gray
Spear
Mr. Russell William Gray
Mrs. Deborah R. Haas
Rudes
Ms. Lori A. Hahalyak
Seeley
Mrs. Cheryl A. Hardy
Hughes
Mrs. Sharon E. Joseph
Evans
Mr. Brian R. Larson
Mr. William M. Lloyd
Mr. Robert T. Long Jr.
Mrs. Pamela Potocska
Heitzman
Mr. Kenneth R. Price
Mrs. Martha Rowe
McNally
Dr. Dale W. Russell
Mrs. Barbara J. Schnell
Ellis
Mrs. Andrea T. Shafer
Ledeaux
Mrs. Elizabeth A. Stewart
Griffin
Mrs. Lynda M. Suffoletta-Johnson
Modany
Mrs. Kristi L. Tomcik
Otto
Mr. Cecil L. Walker Jr.

1982

Anonymous (3)
Mr. Todd S. Benning
Mrs. Deborah D. Brenneman
Ashleigh
Mr. James A. Brown
Rev. Ronald E. Brown
Rev. David B. Carver
Miss Clara D. Cox
Dr. Pamela J. Durham-Belland
Durham
Mr. D. Brad Elwood
Mrs. Barbara A. Eyster
Heller
Mrs. Karen M. Forgette
Fatula
Mr. Garry L. Goss
Mr. Daniel G. Haas
Mr. Thomas J. Hanrahan
Mr. David A. Howell
Mr. Paul A. Johnson
Mrs. Pamela A. Kovacevic
Snedeker
Mrs. Sharon E. Leaming
Smith
Mr. James P. McGinnis
Mr. Gary E. Modzelewski
Mr. James E. Moffett
Mrs. Cynthia A. Neiswinger
Lazar
Mrs. Janice K. Nelson
Carver
Mrs. Barbara E. Padezanin
Engle
Mr. Mark A. Peterson
Mrs. Judith A. Pockras
Wilson
Mrs. Marybeth B. Prather
Bradford
Mr. Walter A. Reyle
Mrs. Donna L. Siple
Dredge
Mrs. Polly A. Thayer
Reitz
Mrs. Linda G. Trimble
Griffin
Mrs. Sally S. Ulrich
Chestnut
Mr. Robert L. Wilson
Mrs. Loren A. Yatsko
Sterrett

1983

Anonymous (2)
Miss E. Lohra Allcorn
Mrs. Karen E. Augustyn
Bowser
Mr. Howard M. Benden
Mr. Andrew M. Bernard Jr.
Mrs. Debra L. Bianchi
Mick
Mrs. Amy S. Brown
Snedden
Mr. Lincoln Clark
Mrs. Jeanne E. Coderre
Kauper
Miss Elizabeth A. Crofton
LTC Francis J. Exposito
Mr. Warren Fitzgerald
Mr. Jay C. Gallagher
Mrs. Katherine J. Gladfelter
Smith
Mr. John H. Grosh Jr.
Mrs. Jacqueline G. Horbey
Good
Mr. Paul C. Horner
Miss Elizabeth S. Kennedy
Mrs. Donna S. Larson
Fulmer
Rev. Douglas K. Lauffer
Mr. Alton M. Leger III
Mrs. Susan J. McGuire
Eichhorn
Mr. Thomas C. Meyers
Mr. Michael J. Neiswinger
Mrs. Eugenia E. Olson
Wlos
Dr. Evelyn Parish
Mrs. Sharon K. Pilling
McKinstry
Mr. Martin L. Plog
Mrs. Rebecca J. Potter
Orr
Mr. Timothy D. Schaefer
Dr. David W. Shaw
Mrs. Valerie A. Shaw
Arnold
Mrs. Carolee Skinkle
Yonker
Mrs. Linda A. Torquato
Breen
Mr. Paul Harold Trask
Mrs. Susan A. Vilga
Goodin
Mrs. Carol B. Walsh
Bowers
Mr. Timothy L. Williamson
Mrs. Cynthia J. Wilson
Follansbee

1984

Anonymous (2)
Mrs. Debbie H. Bahrenburg
Harclerode
Dr. Babs L. Bengtson
Silvis
Mr. Brian R. Colquhoun
Mrs. Harriet J. Dilly
Savot
Mrs. June E. Drotleff
Gard
Mr. Edward J. Dwyer
Mr. Victor A. Ferzetti Jr.
Mr. Jeffrey A. Field
Mrs. Jeri L. Field
Heltzel
Mr. David B. Gibson
Mrs. Michelle C. Gibson
Bagdon
Mrs. Jaime L. Green
Saleny
Miss Jane E. Haney
Mr. Robert M. Harrington
Mrs. Adele M. Keul
Graham
Mr. James M. Locke Jr.
Miss L. Hope Mangum
Mr. J. Darryl Martin
Mrs. Kimberly E. Peluso
Schock
Mrs. Maria R. Pittavino
De Santis
Mr. Jeffrey L. Robinson
Miss Ruth E. Sieck
Mr. David A. Sperbeck
Mrs. Elizabeth F. Wilson
Carson
Mr. Nathan J. Wolff
Mrs. Terri L. Wren
Raffle

1985

Anonymous (2)
Mr. Glenn C. Aley
Mrs. Jane A. Bernard
MacDonald
Mrs. Nila Y. Bill
Canfield
Dr. Mark S. Colella
Mr. David S. Dougherty
Mrs. Mary Ann C. Dunkerton
Calkins
Mrs. Vickie E. George
Seese
Mr. David B. Gorrell
Mr. Larry K. Griffith
Mr. Douglas A. Gruber
Mr. Edgar E. Hassler Jr.
Mrs. Tacy L. Horner
Inman
Ms. Denise R. Houser
Houser
Mr. Leroy W. Kelley II
Mr. Stephen H. Keul
Mr. Robert J. Martin
Mr. Kurt J. Matscherz
Mr. Scott K. McBurney
Dr. Annette E. Merlino
Merlino
Mr. David K. Pech
Mr. Louis R. Petolicchio
Mrs. Sharie L. Pillsbury
Egbert
Mrs. Anne L. Robinson
Hewitt
Mrs. Pamela J. Russell
Lyttle
Mr. Samuel D. Siple III
Mr. David C. Smeltzer
Miss Annette L. Townley
Mrs. Debra L. Trask
Warren
Mr. Andrew C. Virostek
Mr. Mark V. Ware
Mrs. Cathy R. Wood
Richter
Mr. Steven R. Wyatt

1986

Mrs. Jackie L. Abraham
Crawford
Mr. Todd A. Abraham
Mrs. Deborah W. Bennett
Warrick
Mr. Daniel R. Bloor
Mrs. Kathleen S. Colquhoun
Beall
Mrs. Katherine D. Craig
Winich
Mr. Carl R. Emerick
Mrs. Rebecca A. Hanka
Hart
Dr. Joseph D. Hines
Mrs. Andrea L. Jaros
Rutter
Mrs. Amy L. Kreiger
Linn
Mr. Richard L. Kreiger P.E.
Mrs. Janice Martin
Hindman
Dr. Suzanne L. Maslo
Rev. John M. McFarland
Mrs. Valerie R. Mendenhall
Tiemann
Mr. Nathan H. Pillsbury
Mr. Michael A. Reagan
Mrs. Kristine M. Scharf
Bilotto
Dr. Jeffrey L. Shaw
Mrs. Brenda P. Sperbeck
Oehl
Rev. Thomas J. Stein Jr.
Mrs. Leila L. Wallace
Mr. Larry R. Wingard
Mrs. Dawn W. Witherspoon
Waddell

1987

Dr. George A. Auger
Mr. Eric E. Bennett
Mrs. Linda L. Bloor
Amundsen
Dr. Rodney D. Brandt
Mr. Jeffrey M. Brodnick
Miss Vida G. Brown
Mr. Eric C. Choby
Mr. Mark A. Cowley
Mr. Kevin A. Cox
Mr. John P. Cunningham
Mr. Donald C. Dunkerton
Mr. David L. Gatchell
Mrs. Jaimie M. Gatchell
Blott
Mrs. Christine J. Karnolt
Alicandro
CDR Howard J. Nudi USN
Mrs. Adrianne B. Smeltzer
Frank
Rev. Peter W. Smith
Mr. David R. Yuen

1988

Mr. Mark D. Barry
Mrs. Judith E. Boggs
Patton
Mr. Thomas A. Brice
Mr. John E. Cournan
Mrs. Diane E. Crone
Sonney
Mr. Gary A. Darstein
Mrs. Pamela S. Darstein
Halsey
Mr. Michael L. Decious
Mrs. Laura M. Decker
Vent
Mr. Scott G. Decker
Mr. John G. Fishburn
Mrs. Kelly L. Fuller
Schisler
Mr. Stephen M. Fuller
Mr. John J. Galioto
Mrs. Julia F. Gilpin
Mason
LCDR Peter C. Hakewessell
Mrs. Janet M. Hines
Shirley
Mr. Eric G. Huber
Dr. John G. Inman
Mr. Brian C. Johnson
Mr. David B. Layton
Mrs. Susan L. Layton
Gantz
Mrs. Sara M. Locke
Smith
Mr. A. Scott MacLeod
Mr. David W. McIlvaine II
Mrs. Shana C. Milroy
Mann
Mr. Mark R. Morton
Mrs. Rebecca J. Musser
Turner
Mr. Kevin L. Ostrowski
Mrs. Jill D. Ruzich
Alderson
Mrs. Mary T. Stahley Ed.D.
Gioffre
Mrs. Beth A. Stein
McIlhenny
Mr. Dean A. Stoneback
Mr. Barry G. Thomas
Mr. Mark A. Watson
Dr. Bonnie E. Weir
Spear
Mrs. Diana M. Yoder
McDanel

1989

Mr. Christopher E. Alberth
Mr. Ronald B. Baum
Mrs. Wendy L. Baum
Wisor
Mrs. Shawn M. Brower
Clarke
Ms. Olga L. Cowley
Lopez
Mrs. Valerie L. Davis
Nywening
Mrs. Catherine A. Decious
Michaelis
Mr. David A. Franklin
Mrs. Joy A. Gaffney
Arisman
Mr. Robert H. Gourley Jr.
Mr. Kevin C. Green
Miss Carrie S. Hooper
Mrs. Christina M. Keul
Ditmer
Mr. Kurt R. Keul
Mr. Mark E. Konopasek
Mr. Mark E. Lawson
Mr. John Y. Ma
Mrs. Marci Martin
Wilkey
Mr. Jeffrey C. Schindel
Mrs. Maryetta Shiring
Baker
Mrs. Vicki L. Smith
Amos
Mr. Brent A. Thomas
Mrs. Anna K. Zaccardo
Fawthrop

1990

Anonymous (2)
Mrs. Shirley J. Andrews
Goehring
Dr. Denise L. Bortree
Sevick
Mrs. Yvonne E. Douglas
Nienhuis
Mrs. Greta S. Dowell
Covert
Dr. Teri L. Gourley
Garletts
Mrs. Sheri L. Guerrieri
Fry
Mr. Mark S. Henry
Mrs. Elizabeth J. Iben
Jansto
Mr. Jeffrey S. Ingros
Mrs. A. Dianne O'Connor
Martin
Dr. Carl F. Piekarski
Mr. Arthur E. Rillo
Mrs. Stephanie A. Schindel
Allison
Rev. Nancy K. Starr-Brickner
Starr
Rev. Nancy G. Zahn

1991

Anonymous
Mr. Dwaine J. Armentrout
Mrs. Ruth A. Armentrout
Morrow
Dr. Edward D. Brandner
Mrs. Ann E. Burkhead
Cardillicchio
Miss Carolyn J. Cajka
Mrs. Judy L. Ciesielski
Hirshka
Mr. Michael W. Darr
Mrs. Vonda K. Darr CPA
Williamson
Mr. David C. Dean
Dr. John J. Fry
Mrs. Kathleen V. Green
Schorr
Miss Amy T. Kellner
Mr. Glenn A. Neiport
Dr. Jeffrey L. Newswanger
Mrs. Joanne R. O'Connell
Rabuck
Mr. David J. Schaefer
Mrs. Joy K. Schaefer
Tobias
Mr. Ronald F. Shiderly
Mrs. Valerie L. Shiderly
Cretella
Mr. Samuel N. Spear
Mrs. Christina C. Townsend
Carson
Mr. William C. Townsend
Mrs. Elsie M. Williams
Harsha
Mr. Derek J. Wojciech

1992

Anonymous (2)
Mrs. Patricia M. Andrews MTASCP
Dr. Melissa P. Carrasco
Plowmaker
Mr. Romao R. Carrasco
Mr. Daren J. Cusato
Mr. Dale N. D'Alessandro
Mrs. Amy L. Dawson
Mr. Marc F. Derstein
Dr. John G. Doncevic
Mr. Brian J. Finley
Mrs. Maria L. Finley
Sofia
Mrs. Paula E. Fry
Gillespie
Mrs. Leanne J. Hockenberry
Nurss
Mr. Jeffrey S. Houck
Mr. Harold Leroy Kinter
Mrs. Susan M. Kinter
Ruckert
Mr. Edwin J. McConnell
Mr. Craig W. Milroy
Mr. Scott D. Porterfield
Mr. Christopher J. Ruotolo
Mr. Brent A. Shrawder
Mr. Mark D. Ward
Mr. David M. Yingst

1993

Mrs. Kimberly A. Androlia
Kaleta
Mr. Robert W. Book
Dr. Shawn M. Brower
Mr. David R. Delano
Mrs. Shirley J. Estright
Mrs. Catherine J. Gatian
Mr. Michael B. Knepper
Mr. Donald J. Pavlek
Mrs. Kelli J. Porterfield
Moore
Mrs. Linda A. Roundtree
Mr. William S. Shiderly
Mrs. Margaret R. Spear
O'Neill
Dr. Melinda R. Stephens
Alward
Mrs. Janie L. Tusar
Hall
Mrs. Arlene E. Young
Heineman

1994

Mrs. Krista A. Anzevino
Kampian
Mr. Timothy S. Baker
Mr. Chad E. Baumgartner
Mr. Joel R. Bechtel
Mr. Gary M. Blackburn
Mrs. Maura A. Derstein
Caligiuri
Mr. Walter R. Healey
Mr. Philip A. LaMay
Mr. William M. Martin
Mr. Daniel B. Mortland
Mrs. Sue A. Riggs
Mrs. Shannan L. Shiderly
Richeal
Mr. Daniel J. Tillett
Miss Marjory C. Tobias

1995

Anonymous
Mr. A. Andrew Beare
Mrs. Michelle A. Beare
Grunden
Mrs. Christina E. Beggs
Hassler
Mrs. Carrie M. Blawas
DeRosia
Mrs. Julia A. Fortna
Mrs. Kara M. Hartman
Martin
Mr. Nathan S. Hartman
Mr. Leonardo Christian Jarvis
Mrs. Michelle M. LaMay
Robb
Mr. Erik A. Larsen
Mrs. Becky L. McClellan
Smith
Mrs. Leslie M. Miller
Smith
Mrs. Sarah J. Thompson
Simpson
Mrs. Jessica R. Twardzik
Martin

1996

Mr. James A. Carbone
Mrs. Robyn L. Davis
Rosemeyer
Mrs. Evniki S. Edgar
Sterrett
Mr. Andrew J. Fogt
Dr. James L. Gardner III
Mr. Paul D. Jarr
Mr. Eugene C. Leis
Mrs. Melanie L. Lloyd
Loughead
Mr. Christopher R. Pugh
Mr. W. Calvin Smith
Mr. Andrew T. Snyder
Mrs. Margaret S. Steele
Sharrow
Mr. James B. Tweed
Miss R. Jean Whitcomb
Dr. Steven C. Wing
Mr. Andrew A. Young

1997

Anonymous
Rev. Douglas B. Barnes
Mrs. Grace A. Barnes
Pontier
Mr. James L. Bonaparte
Mr. Jeffery J. Casuccio
Mrs. Aimee M. Comfort
Cooke
Mrs. Rebekah L. Cygan
Wilson
Mrs. Heidi M. Dorn
Schanck
Mr. Benjamin L. Hanna
Mrs. Dawn K. Hodgkinson
Pollock
Mrs. Beverly J. Jack
Frye
Mr. John W. Kubichek
Mr. Michael W. Lloyd
Mr. Jason J. Salopek
Mrs. Arlene D. Sloan
Cricks
Mrs. Julie A. Smith
Keller
Mrs. Rebekah A. Wing
Waggoner

1998

Anonymous
Mrs. Beth A. Borza
Thomas
Mr. Darrick A. Dean
Mrs. M. Annette Dean
Dezort
Mrs. Erin C. Diggs
Davis
Mr. Robert S. DiGia
Mrs. Dolores M. Dorst
Mrs. Melissa N. Gardner
Kaufman
Miss Earla M. Hardy
Mr. Patrick R. McClellan
Mrs. Bonita L. Ney
Mrs. Diane L. Rohlf
Ulerichu
Mr. Richard M. Russell
Dr. Theodore B. Smith
Miss Ruth Turner
Mr. Michael J. Witterman

1999

Ms. Trudi A. Dunlap
Mr. Martin M. Goetzinger Jr.
Mrs. Marcia A. Hammann
Williams
Mrs. Lia C. Hazelwood
Satteson
Mrs. Nicole A. Kelso
Baines
Mr. Robert M. Livingston
Mrs. Connie S. Troyer
Lora
Mr. Wayne E. Unks
Mrs. Heidi L. Van Ee
Yoder
Mr. Joshua J. Van Ee
Mr. Joshua E. Wilsey
Mrs. Brooke M. Witterman
Miller

2000

Anonymous
Mr. Douglas E. Bailey
Mr. Timothy R. Baird
Mrs. Connie S. Burd
Oberlechner
Dr. David J. Dean
Mrs. Elizabeth J. Flick
Lichius
Mrs. Jennifer R. George
Weir
Mrs. Mary A. Harrison
Ms. Gloria M. Jacobs
Miss Jennifer L. Jamison
Mr. Jeremiah P. Johnson
Ms. Nancy J. Kelly
Balzer
Mrs. Rebecca L. Kirk
Mowery
Miss Jill E. Kirkwood
Mrs. Ann H. Metzler
Ramsey
Mrs. Nancy A. O'Brien
Schwickrath
Mr. Kenneth M. Stankus
Mrs. Judy K. Stein
Bromley
Mrs. Pamela K. Watterson
Martin
Mrs. Stephanie A. Wilsey Ph.D.
Vesolich
Mr. George G. Zawilla

2001

Anonymous
MSgt Jeffery M. Barnes
Miss Susan J. Bohall
Mr. Kevin A. Coulter
Mr. Kevin S. Flick
Rev. Titus K. Martin
Mr. Matthew W. Parry
Ms. June M. Schaut
Miss Jamie R. Swank

2002

Mrs. Denise M. Baird
Kuhn
Miss Tara J. Clark
Ms. Virginia L. Driscoll
Rev. Quentin B. Falkena
Mrs. Truly J. Gannon
Norman
Mr. Samuel B. Harrison
Mrs. Christine L. Murray
Hamilton
Mrs. Rebecca J. Parry
Raver
Mrs. Andrea D. Pogany
Kelley
Mrs. Nicole L. Scheidmantel
Kress
Mrs. Emily M. Swank
Barlett
Mr. Andrew T. Warner
Mrs. Roberta I. White-Prentice

2003

Anonymous
Miss Rose M. Askin
Dr. Luke R. Bloomquist
Mr. Emiliano A. Cresta
Mrs. Nicole E. Darroch
Webb
Mr. Brian J. Gannon
Mrs. Jordan P. Holaren
Guinto
Mr. Michael J. Holaren
Mrs. Kate E. Hurne
Falloretta
Mrs. Heidi T. Manfred
Rickard
Mr. Matthew J. Manfred
Mr. Bradley J. Mawhinney
Mrs. Sarah J. Necaster
Glovier
Mrs. Rebecca L. Salopek
Ficca
Mrs. Bobbie J. Seidel
Stillwagon
Mr. Daniel D. Stewart
Mrs. Lisa D. Umali
Cammarata
Mrs. Sarah K. Warner
Karns

2004

Anonymous
Ms. C. Elaine Bennett
Guaetta
Miss Allyson D. Bentz
Mrs. Erica C. Cresta
Exler
Mrs. Elizabeth M. Crow
Smith
Mr. Jonathan M. Crow
Mrs. Ashley E. Ewer
Adams
Mr. Curtis A. Garmen
Mr. Randall V. Lucas
Mr. Mario Mangiarelli
Mr. Daniel J. Merrick
Mrs. Anne K. Modro
Barton
Mr. Charles A. Modro
Miss April D. Mottern
Mr. Steven N. Necaster
Mr. Jason C. Panella
Mrs. Angela M. Reckner
Craft
Mrs. Melissa R. Rock
Miss Emily G. Sarazyn
Mr. Edward W. Sroka
Mr. Matthew S. Wright

2005

Anonymous
Mrs. Mary K. Bloomquist
Boidock
Mr. Marcus L. Hansley II
Mrs. Theresa L. Hendrickson
Stalter
Mr. Kevin M. Murray
Mrs. Bethany J. Neumeyer
Bassett
Mr. Joseph C. Oliver
Ms. Constance A. Portis
Mr. Matthew D. Stewart
Ms. Danette C. Sutter
Findley
Mrs. Tabitha M. Ward
Stahl
Mrs. Lindsay M. Young
Wilson

2006

Mrs. Patricia J. Blevins
Gladfelter
Mrs. Rachel L. Cypher Dennison
Cypher
Mr. Benjamin D. Hoadley
Mr. Eric R. Holland
Mrs. Holly L. Oliver
Barbour
Miss Susan E. Wilderman

2007

Anonymous
Mrs. Heather F. Blocki
Pinkerton
Mr. Gabriel C. Graffius
Mr. Caleb D. Henning
Mr. Jay M. Hillwig
Mr. Kevin M. Host
Mr. Fiore C. Londino
Mrs. Karen Mlynarski
Caldwell
Miss Kaitlin M. Rhodes
Mr. David A. Stamile
Mrs. Erin K. Stamile
Liggett
Mr. Daniel R. Williams

2008

Miss Stacy L. Beagle
Mr. Mark P. Bibby
Mr. James W. R. Bull
Mrs. Laura B. Cerbus
Zimmovan
Mrs. Mary Ann Clark
Mearkle
Mrs. Lauren M. Cunningham
Sarvis
Mr. Wesley D. Evans
Mr. Andrew A. Hiskey
Mr. Charles R. Jones Jr.
Mrs. Andrea M. Kamicker
Zupancic
Mr. Stephen M. Kester
Miss Karen A. Kinkade
Mr. Matthew A. Nance
Mr. Ryan S. Nyeholt
Mrs. Debra L. Smith
Mr. Justin D. Snyder
Mrs. Margaret L. Starcher
Mrs. Tiffany N. Thayer
Wright
Mr. David M. Weil

2009

Anonymous (2)
Mr. Andrew P. Colbert
Mrs. Sarah L. Colbert
Brooks
Mr. Justin O. Cunningham
Miss Tiffany A. Fichter
Mr. Jeremy D. Hustead
Mr. David L. Jackson
Miss Sophia M. E. Jeune
Mr. Clifford A. Jones III
Mr. Garrett R. Marvich
Mrs. Jenine P. Pyle
Smith
Mr. Thomas C. Pyle
Mr. Jordan J. Stear
Mrs. Rachel S. Stear
Veydt
Mr. Richard R. Sutton Jr.
Mr. Nicolas J. VanBalen
Miss Rebecca L. VanRegenmorter
Mr. Jeremiah P. Wright

2010

Anonymous (3)
Mr. Bruce G. Aiken
Miss Heather R. Austin
Miss Breanna M. Duffy
Mr. Christopher W. Ebner
Miss Jill M. Grabski
Miss Abbigail C. Gregg
Mrs. Theresa A. Horn
Schmidt
Mr. Jonathan D. Kromer
Mrs. Colleen C. Monteverde
Cody
Miss Heather R. Moore
Mrs. Kathleen J. Morrow
Stebler
Rev. Jeffrey C. Noyes
Mrs. Abaigeal M. Pilling
Smith
Mr. Daniel J. Pilling
Ms. Elizabeth L. Poole
Martin
Miss Lee-Anna N. Upperman
Mr. James R. Watt
Miss Brooke S. Watterson
Mrs. Jennifer L. Wisnesky
Styslinger
Mrs. Carol L. Young
Seipe

2011

Mr. Duane V. Berry
Mrs. Kathleen M. Harmon
Miss Amber D. Jobes
Miss Katrina N. Levendoski
Mrs. Ginger S. Morgret
Clark

2012

Anonymous
Miss Martha N. Adams
Mr. Jeffrey M. Carpenter
Mr. Jesse C. Carroll
Miss Shardae L. Dixon
Miss Briana N. Gamret
Mrs. Sharon L. R. Glover
Pander
Mr. Nicholas S. Greenfield
Mr. Tyler J. Jodon
Miss Rachel M. Kuegler
Mrs. Andra J. Landi-New
Landi
Mr. Joshua K. Mann
Mrs. Brianna K. McCracken
Mixter
Mr. Jake G. McCracken
Miss Maura S. McLaughlin
Mr. Caleb B. Musselman
Mr. Sean C. New
Mr. Michael A. Schlott
Mr. James H. Shirley

2013

Miss Fiona K. Smith

2014

Miss Elise N. Lundy

2016

Mrs. Victoria M. Leininger
Matusiak

Estates - Alumni

Ruth A. Cain '58
Ferndetta L. Caldwell '37
Jane R. Chadwick '59
Ira M. Flocker 1899
John W. Goe '58
Mary Acree Larson '36
John R. Macartney 1891
Cecil Smith MacLaughlin '26
Melba H. Brown Merriman '29
W. Clair Merriman '29
Richard T. Metheny '43
Charles E. Murphy '46
Margaret H. McFerron Redpath '15
Paul Saul '33
Elizabeth Emma Stollmayer Niklewicz '40
Mary Daniel Smith '48

Estates - Friends

Anonymous
John M. Arthur
Lavada R. Cleis
Anne Adams Coulbourn
Lucile D. Edgar
Emma Lever Flocker
Grace M. Svihovec

Graduate Alumni

Ms. Janet A. Barlett

Ms. Tessa A. Begley
Prisby
Mr. & Mrs. Grey D. Berrier II
Mary S.
Mr. James F. Bird
Mr. Roger A. Blevins
Mrs. Marianne K. Calenda
Hall
Mr. Regis R. Campbell
Mr. & Mrs. Douglas J. Carson '75
Jerryn Svendsen
Mrs. Jennifer L. Carter
Stidham
Miss Rebekah J. Case
Miss Christina M. Coulter
Mr. Jeffrey P. Cramer
Mrs. Julie E. DeCarlo
Orashan
Mr. Jay D. Ediger
Mr. John H. Gallagher
Mr. Kevin A. Green
Mr. Ronald D. Hackett
Rev. & Mrs. Gregory S. Hammond
Lucinda J.
Mr. Samuel L. Hardy
Mrs. Kristen E. Hoadley
Ortendahl
Mr. David Hodgkinson
Mr. Ryan J. Holt
Mrs. Virginia I. Knor
Shaver
Mrs. Margaret Y. Kusner
Pastor Kevin R. Labby
Mrs. Stephanie P. Martinez
Price
Mr. Blake A. Marton
Miss Susan E. Moody
Mrs. Janet L. Podnar
Pisciotti
Miss Deana L. Rugh
Mr. Richard J. Schulte
Mrs. Sandra E. Scott
Brannon
Mr. John L. Smail
Mr. Gary L. Stembal
Mr. John C. Stephens
Mrs. Natalie L. Thomas
Mrs. Victoria Valentino-McLellan
Mr. Edward A. Weaver
Rev. Barry C. Witt


Friends

Anonymous (18)
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph M. Adametz Jr. '80
Virginia R.
Dr. & Mrs. Joel C. Adams '80
Barbara A. Van Horn
Mr. & Mrs. E. Lloyd. Adamson
Beverly S.
Mr. & Mrs. Lou E. Adrian Jr.
Caroline L.
Ms. Marian L. Ahlberg
Mr. & Mrs. Donald H. Alben '52
Donna J. Foster
Ms. Brenda Alexander
Mr. Mark Allan
Mr. & Mrs. Paul E. Allcorn '52
Helen L.
Mrs. Suzanne L. Alleman
Stewart
Mrs. Janeen Z. Anderson
Mr. & Mrs. Brett Andrew
Tricia G.
Major General (ret) & Mrs. James E. Andrews
Margaret E. Robb '69
Mr. & Mrs. Peter R. Andrews
Sandra C.
Dr. & Mrs. Robert E. Armstrong
Sandra Shepard
Ms. Rosemary Arthur
Mr. & Mrs. Michael Arute
Kristen
Mr. & Mrs. Jerry R. August
Elizabeth N.
Mr. & Mrs. John Ayers
Margaret A. Rowe
Mr. & Mrs. Glenn Bain
Sheila
Mr. & Mrs. Charles W. Bainbridge III
Mary Jane
Miss Abigail S. Baird
Mrs. Linda A. Bakke
Dr. Richard H. Balzer
Mr. & Mrs. David G. Banks
Roberta L.
Ms. Donna L. Barker
Mr. & Mrs. William D. Barlow
Raeanne T.
Mr. & Mrs. Donald E. Barnhart
Nancy M.
Mr. & Mrs. Robert C. Becker
Margaret P.
Dr. Richard M. Belcastro
& Dr. Elizabeth G. Belcastro
Mr. John Bengson
Rev. & Mrs. Thomas J. Bennett '75
Bonita J.
Mr. & Mrs. George F. Bennett Jr.
Marinda P.
Mr. & Mrs. Peter C. Bennett
Diana C.
Mr. & Mrs. Grey D. Berrier II
Mary S.
Mr. & Mrs. Robert E. Bethune
Margaret D.
Mr. Michael Bevis
Mr. & Mrs. Al Bialek Jr. '66
Ellen S. O'Rourke
Mr. & Mrs. James F. Bird
Deanna M.
Ms. Beverly M. Bixler
Mrs. M. Eleanor Blair
Mr. & Mrs. Roger A. Blevins
Patricia J. Gladfelter '06
Mr. & Mrs. Karl L. Boak
Jean S.
Mr. & Mrs. Boyd L. Bonifant
Stacia L.
Mr. & Mrs. David Book
Shirley
Dr. & Mrs. Morris M. Book
Beth T. Tyson
Mr. & Mrs. David Bourdeau
Andrea
Ms. Alice Marie Boustead
Mr. & Mrs. John A. Boyle
Dianne C.
Mr. & Mrs. William M. Brandt
Kathleen Douglas '62
Ms. Lossie Brevard
Mr. & Mrs. David B. Broms
Susan K.
Mr. & Mrs. Lawrence M. Brosius
Diane M.
Mr. Kamyar Broumand
Mr. & Mrs. Shahriar Broumand
Kristina A. Fausti
Mr. Shahin Broumand
Mr. David Brown
Mr. Eugene Brunswick
Mr. & Mrs. C. Michael Bryant
E. Carol
Mr. Ronald Brydebell
Mrs. Bonnie C. Budzowski
Mr. & Mrs. Allan G. Bullen
Mary V.
Mr. & Mrs. David L. Burke
Vickie Lee
Mrs. Marianne K. Calenda
Hall
Mr. & Mrs. George J. Campbell
Louise F.
Mr. & Mrs. Regis R. Campbell
Cathy D.
Mr. & Mrs. Gus A. Capizzo
Steffie
Mr. & Mrs. David C. Carner
Julie J.
Mrs. Pamela Carroll
Murphy
Mr. & Mrs. David C. Carson '81
Andriani G. Fori
Mrs. Jennifer L. Carter
Stidham
Miss Rebekah J. Case
Mr. Vincent Cella
Mr. & Mrs. G. Ryan Cerbus
Laura B. Zimmovan '08
Mrs. Maura McCarl Chick
Mr. Murray A. Chilcoat Jr.
Mr. Peter Chimera
Mr. & Mrs. Robert T. Clarke '67
MaryLynn M.
Mr. Geoffrey Clauss
Mrs. Lavada S. Cleis (Dcsd)
Schutte
Mr. Robert E. Cleis (Dcsd)
Mr. & Mrs. Alan Cloninger
Cathy
Dr. & Mrs. Jeffrey S. Cole
Christine M.
Mr. Randy Collins
Dr. & Mrs. Anthony C. Comer
Janice C.
Mrs. Gisele D. Connor
Mr. & Mrs. James B. Conway
Barbara A.
Mr. & Mrs. Bruce M. Cook
Caryn K.
Mr. & Mrs. Kevin M. Cook
Laura G.
Mrs. Beth A. Corbin
Mrs. Genevieve B. Cordera
Bertorello
Mr. Michael Cornelius
Mr. David Corr
Miss Amy M. Corriher
Mrs. Margaret W. Coscia
Coulbourn
Mr. & Mrs. Robert E. Costa
Kathleen A.
Mr. & Mrs. Richard Coughlin
Cheryl A.
Mr. & Mrs. Bradley Coulter
Maren
Miss Christina M. Coulter
Mr. & Mrs. Frank H. Countess
Rebecca
Mr. & Mrs. Jon C. Countess
Rosemary H.
Ms. Loraine Cox
Mrs. Cindy L. Craft
Helton
Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey P. Cramer
Theresa M.
Mr. Lowell A. Cummings
Mr. & Mrs. Karl E. Cunningham
Joan E.
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew E. Curran
Terrill S.
Mr. & Mrs. William J. Cutri '71
Susan B. Wallover
Mrs. Josephine E. Dalbey
Pedraira
Mr. & Mrs. Melvin R. Dallmeyer
Freida M.
Ms. Joyce B. Dalsbo
Ms. Nancy B. Danahy
Rev. & Mrs. Craig P. Davis
Robyn L. Rosemeyer '96
Mr. & Mrs. George E. Day
Mary Ann
Ms. Jacques R. Days
Mrs. Julie E. DeCarlo
Orashan
Mr. Joseph R. Deerin
Ms. Donna M. Deerin-Ward
Mr. & Mrs. Alain Dereix
Wendy
Mr. William J. Deubner
Mr. David A. Dickey
Rev. John B. Dickey
Mr. & Mrs. Don A. DiGirolamo
Susan W.
Mr. & Mrs. Robert A. Dilly
Harriet J. Savot '84
Mr. & Mrs. Frank M. Dodson
Anna M. DePaul
Miss Donna M. Douglas
Attorney & Mrs. Gregory K. Douglass
Janice M. Tronzo
Mr. Thomas Dovi
Mr. & Mrs. Arnold M. Dudt
Margaret J.
Rev. & Mrs. A. Wayne Duffield '66
Nancy R.
Dr. & Mrs. Douglas A. Dunderdale
Elinore P.
Mr. Jesse H. Durham
Mr. & Mrs. Frederick A. Durling
Verna M.
Mr. & Mrs. Dominick Duso
Linda Anthony
Dr. & Mrs. Stan G. Ebner
Shirley M.
Mr. & Mrs. S. Keith Edgar '67
Betsy A. Porch
Rev. & Mrs. John D. Edgar
Evniki S. Sterrett '96
Mrs. Lucile D. Edgar (Dcsd)
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas J. Edgington
Susan E.
Mr. & Mrs. Jay D. Ediger
Annette S.
Mr. James A. Edris
Miss Amy M. Eichenlaub
Mr. & Mrs. Richard J. Emerick '71
Barbara K. Miller
Rev. & Mrs. Kenneth L. Engle
Janet M.
Dr. & Mrs. Carl Roy Engstrom '67
Patricia M. Hill
Mr. & Mrs. Christian M. Enloe
Catron L. Rose
Mr. & Mrs. Michael S. Euwema
Danielle Yvette
Dr. & Mrs. Randolph R. Evans
Joan E. Bates '78
Mr. Rodney Everhart
Mr. & Mrs. Theodore V. Faber
Donna J. Sneddon '66
Ms. Sondra Fandray
Mr. & Mrs. Richard J. Farrell R. E.
Ingeborg Guentert '65
Mrs. Sylvia M. Faust
Montini
Mr. & Mrs. Edward A. Fausti
Sandra S.
Mr. Thomas D. Felmley
& Dr. Annette E. Merlino '85
Mr. & Mrs. Matthew T. Filbert
Heidi D.
Mrs. Ruth E. Fishburn
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas A. Fisher
Martha R.
Ms. Joan Y. Fitzgerald
Ms. Kristin L. Fletcher
Mr. & Mrs. Donald A. Flick
Shirley D. McWilliams
Mr. & Mrs. Phillip Floyd
Rebecca
Dr. & Dr. Robert S. Foltz
Nancy V. Thomas '63
Mr. David Ford
Mr. & Mrs. Carl W. Forsythe
Sandra K.
Mrs. Jolynn H. Frey
Mr. Edwin Fritz
Mrs. Jennifer J. Fuoco
Laurin
Miss Phyllis A. Fusco
Dr. Kimerly R. Gall
Mr. & Mrs. John H. Gallagher
Dawn P.
Ms. Nancy M. Garcia
Mrs. Eleanor H. Gardner
Mr. & Mrs. Paul L. Gatchell
Carol
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph V. Genco
Elisabeth L.
Mrs. Pamela J. Gennuso
Mr. Jack George
Ms. Heather Gerard
Mr. & Mrs. Mark L. Gerner '76
Janet E.
Mr. & Mrs. John R. Gianforte
Carol B.
Mr. Barrie Gibbs
Dr. & Mrs. James S. Gidley
Betsy L. Stone
Mr. & Mrs. Donald W. Giffin
Bernadette H.
Mr. & Mrs. Hugh A. Gillam
Sarah B.
Mr. & Mrs. Lewis B. Gilpin M.D.
Julia F. Mason '88
Mr. & Mrs. Douglas D. Given
Diana L.
Mr. Richard A. Glasby
Mr. & Mrs. James R. Gockley
Donna L. Geiger '73
Dr. & Mrs. Charles H. Goehring '63
Joyann Bilger
Mr. Jack S. Goldsmith
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph R. Gordon
Lillian J.
Dr. & Mrs. John S. Gredy
Linda L.
Ms. Barbara E. Green
Mr. & Mrs. Kevin A. Green
Mary Lee
Mr. Francis R. & Rev. Marjorie
(Muldoon '45) Griffin
Mr. & Mrs. Edwin W. Griffiths
Louise K.
Mr. & Mrs. G. Gene Griffiths
Violet R.
Mr. & Mrs. Rees A. Griffiths
Susan M.
Mrs. Nancy J. Grisnik
Lemmon
Ms. Linda M. Groen
Mr. & Mrs. Kurt A. Grunert
Edith M.
Mr. Theodore Guest
Ms. Edna K. Gunn
Mr. & Mrs. Wesley C. Gustafson
Sheila M.
Mr. Andrew Haas
Mr. & Mrs. Ronald D. Hackett
Deborah L.
Mr. & Mrs. Rick Hagen
Ione
Mr. & Mrs. John K. Hale
Betty M.
Mr. & Mrs. John Haley
Dianne M.
Ms. Margaret M. Hall
Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth B. Hallock
Michele F.
Rev. & Mrs. Gregory S. Hammond
Lucinda J.
Mr. & Mrs. Samuel L. Hardy
Kristine M.
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas P. Harrison
Kathleen A.
Ms. Amy L. Hart
Mr. & Mrs. David Hartig
Christine
Rev. Dr. & Mrs. Dennis D. Hatfield '70
Janet L.
Mr. Lester P. Hauschild
Mr. & Mrs. Richard Havekost
Susan
Mr. & Mrs. Paul W. Haynie '70
Elaine J.
Dr. & Mrs. Harold P. Hazen
Linda
Miss Amy R. Hecker
Mr. & Mrs. Duane A. Heisey
Darlene P.
Mrs. Natalie D. Heisey
Mr. & Mrs. Calvin Henderson
Deborah D. Shakespeare
Mr. & Mrs. Roland J. Herring
Carol A.
Mr. Herbert P. Hess
Mr. Dean Heyne
Mr. & Mrs. Charles E. Hibner
Wanda L.
Mr. & Mrs. Paul P. Hickman
Ruth Anne
Mr. & Mrs. Charles O. Hicks
Patricia J.
Dr. & Mrs. Daniel F. Hitchcock
Patricia A.
Mr. & Mrs. Benjamin D. Hoadley '06
Kristen E. Ortendahl
Mrs. Holly Hodge
Mr. & Mrs. David Hodgkinson
Dawn K. Pollock '97
Mrs. Rhoda A. Holbein
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph L. Hollinger
Cheryl M.
Mr. & Mrs. W. Jerome Holscher
Elizabeth J. Davison '61
Mr. Ryan J. Holt
Mr. & Mrs. Todd J. Holter
Anna K.
Ms. Lindsay T. Homenick
Mrs. Maryam Honarvar
Mr. & Mrs. Leonard A. Hoogenboom
Pamela P.
Mr. & Mrs. W. Merle Horner
Naomi K. Ivey '65
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph C. Horton
Martha
Mr. & Mrs. Dennis Hosler
Marion
Mr. & Mrs. Robert W. Hosler
Shirley K.
Mr. & Mrs. Sherman E. Hostetter Jr.
Kimberly
Mrs. Pauline F. Hughes
Frohm
Ms. Brenda Hussey
Mr. & Mrs. David Hussey
Sarah
Mr. & Mrs. David W. Huston
Joye H.
Mr. & Mrs. J. Kenneth Hutchison '78
Kelli J.
Mr. & Mrs. John A. Hykes
Kelli Arthur
Ms. Jo Ann Hyson
Dr. & Mrs. John G. Inman '88
Janice E.
Mr. & Mrs. Dennis O. Jackson
Lynne
Mr. & Mrs. Harold G. Jacobson
Rose F.
Miss Heather M. Janczura
Mr. & Mrs. Floyd R. Janek
Janet
Mr. Edward T. Janicki
Mr. & Mrs. W. Ellis Jenkins
Jean A.
Mr. & Mrs. Rodney E. Johnson
Beryl Randy
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas A. Johnson
Debra R.
Woody O. & Nancy (Hofstra) Johnson
Ms. Mary S. Johnston
Mrs. Emily Jones
Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey A. Jones
Melissa S.
Mr. & Mrs. Charles R. Jones Jr. '08
Regina F.
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas A. Joseph '51
Irma A.
Mr. & Mrs. J. Richard Kelso '48
Todd C. Meyers
Mr. & Mrs. Dennis J. Keneavy
Eileen M.
Mr. & Mrs. Donald B. Kephart
Tammie J.
Ms. Mellie A. Kepple
Mr. & Mrs. Frederick G. Kerr
Judy K.
Mrs. Margaret A. Kerr
Mr. & Mrs. Joshua Kiihne
Sarah
Ms. Uree M. Kincaid
Mr. James Kleberg
Mr. & Mrs. Daniel E. Klingenberg
Kristen L.
Mrs. Dixie O. Klink
Mrs. Virginia I. Knor
Shaver
Mr. & Mrs. Robert F. Knott
Ann V.
Mr. Paul F. Kortepeter
Mr. David Kuhn
Mr. Charles O. Kumpfmiller
Pastor & Mrs. Kevin R. Labby
Molly
Mr. & Mrs. Craig S. Lahtinen
Heather J.
Mrs. Andrea Lashower
Mr. & Mrs. Richard S. Lasse
Dorothy N.
Mr. John P. Lavash
Ms. Amy Le Normand
Mr. & Mrs. Edward J. Le Normand
Judy A.
Mr. & Mrs. Michael J. Leavitt
Roberta A.
Dr. Kathryn A. Lee
Mr. & Mrs. Charles E. Lehman
Ann M.
Mr. & Mrs. Eugene J. Lessieu
Anne C.
Mr. Ronald Lewis
Dr. David K. Smith & Mrs. Marie Libal-Smith
Mr. Robert E. & Dr. Janet D. Liljestrand
Mr. & Mrs. Chung-Li Ling
May Lee
Mr. & Mrs. William F. Linkenheimer Jr.
Elaine J.
Mrs. Lois A. Long
Dr. & Mrs. Michael J. Loomis
Elizabeth D.
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Lorusso
Norma J.
Mr. & Mrs. Elliott J. Lyons
Karen W.
Mr. & Mrs. Allan G. MacAllister
Susan M.
Mr. & Mrs. Robert J. MacAllister
Sharon B.
Ms. Elizabeth K. MacDonald
Mr. & Mrs. James A. Maglisceau
Anita H.
Mr. & Mrs. Paul W. Magnuson
Doris M. Dagen '62
Mr. & Mrs. Henry J. Mahosky Jr. '71
Nancy L. Melani
Mr. & Mrs. Richard W. Mailloux
Bonita S.
Dr. & Mrs. Dennis K. Mansfield
Dennis Kirkwood '70
Mrs. Kara L. Mantinaos
Mr. & Mrs. Donald Marangoni
Norma J.
Mr. Joseph Maranto
Mr. & Mrs. Anthony C. Marotti III '67
Christine L. Stubler
Mr. E. Gary Marshall
& Dr. Linda (Breuninger '71) Marshall
Mr. & Mrs. Matthew Marshall III
Sara Moir
Mr. & Mrs. Charles R. Martin
Sara L. Mitchell '52
Dr. & Mrs. Paul R. Martin
Barbara A.
Mr. & Mrs. George Martinez
Kathryn
Mrs. Stephanie P. Martinez
Price
Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth H. Matthews
Kay L.
Mr. & Mrs. Phillip M. McArthy
Jean B.
Mr. & Mrs. Ed McCague
Jean B.
Mr. & Mrs. Brian B. McCarl
Kristin L. Heistand
Mrs. Muriel J. McCarl (Dcsd)
Phillips
Mr. Kenneth J. McCaughtry
Joni Mae
Ms. Mary A. McDonough
Mr. & Mrs. Zeno T. McElhinny
Rebecca E.
Mrs. M. Roberta McFarland
Dill
Dr. William J. McFarland (Dcsd)
Mrs. Kathryn L. McGraw (Dcsd)
Shotsinger
Mr. Roy McHugh
Mr. & Mrs. Russell F. McIntosh
Russell F.
Mr. & Mrs. Alan R. McIntyre
Anna R.
Ms. Janice R. McKelvy
Miss Barbara J. McKenzie
Mrs. Lois B. McKissick
Burkett
Mr. & Mrs. James B. McLaughlin Jr.
Diane C.
Mr. & Mrs. Denis McMahan
Sylvia
Mr. & Mrs. Michael H. McMahan
Robin Dayle
Ms. Margaret K. McMillion
Mrs. Margaret McNaughton
Mr. John McShane
Mr. & Mrs. Frank Meacci Jr.
Rose
Dr. Esther L. Meek
Mr. & Mrs. Gary M. Mellinger
Jane M.
Mrs. Connie J. Menand
Ramsey
Mr. Justin Merola
Mr. & Mrs. Alford G. Metzger
Jean M.
Mr. & Mrs. Lee D. Metzger
Shahpar
Mr. & Mrs. Dennis L. Meyer
Bonnie O'Neill '74
Ms. Karen A. Miller
Mrs. Mary A. Miller
McKay
Ms. Mary Z. Miller
Mr. & Mrs. Stephen W. Miller
Leslie M. Smith '95
Mrs. Janet E. Millican
Mr. Frank Mione
Mr. & Mrs. Robert E. Mitchell
Yu Chih
Mrs. Lois A. Molt
Kolb
Miss Susan E. Moody
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas H. Moon Jr.
Gail A.
Mrs. Gretchen L. Morgan
Neidlinger
Mr. & Mrs. Jon D. Morring
Anne H.
Mr. Ralph Morris
Mrs. Natalie R. Murphy
Dr. Denise C. Murphy-Gerber
Mr. & Mrs. Paul M. Musser
Rebecca J. Turner '88
Miss Jacquelyn M. Myers
Ms. Mary K. Myers
Mr. Terry Nels
Dr. & Mrs. David S. Nelson '57
Patricia Anne
Mr. & Mrs. Neil J. Nicoll
Anita R.
Mr. & Mrs. Richard R. Nooney
Gail B.
Mr. & Mrs. Dennis M. Norman '67
Rhonda M. Ferrara
Mr. & Mrs. John W. North
Kimberly E. Hinkle '75
Ms. Elizabeth Northrup
Mr. & Mrs. Ryan S. Nyeholt '08
Melissa J. Davis
Ms. Melinda S. O'Donnell
Mr. & Mrs. David C. O'Leary
Roberta K. Reader
Mr. George D. Ojala
Mr. Thomas Olsen
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph T. Orient
Charlotte S.
Mr. & Mrs. Richard L. Ostrom
Alice L.
Mr. & Mrs. Louis E. Ottey
Patti Alberti '73
Mr. & Mrs. Billy J. Overton
Shirley
Mr. & Mrs. John P. Owen
Kathleen A.
Mrs. Aileen L. Owens
Garenson
Mr. & Mrs. Trever A. Owens
Lorin A.
Ms. Jamile Palizban
Ms. Loretta M. Park
Mr. & Mrs. Robert H. Parlee
Kathleen Coyne
Mr. & Mrs. James Partridge
Tracy
Mr. & Mrs. Reynold A. Peduzzi Jr.'55
Bibiana A.
Mr. Ray Perez
Mr. & Mrs. Ronald Perry
Deborah L.
Mr. & Mrs. Robert L. Peterson
Robin S.
Mr. & Mrs. James W. Pinkerton
Judith K.
Mr. & Mrs. Van T. Pittman
Margaret C.
Mr. & Mrs. Charles H. Pockras
Deborah L.
Mrs. Janet L. Podnar
Pisciotti
Mr. Andrew Pope
Mr. & Mrs. Richard E. Porten
Melinda Jill
Ms. Robin D. Powell
Ms. Janet L. Preston
Mr. & Mrs. Leroy A. Probst
Phaye A.
Ms. Barbara L. Provance
Mr. & Mrs. Arthur R. Puglia
Rita A.
Ms. Deborah Pummell
Mr. Webb H. Radcliff
Mr. & Mrs. Al Raniero '75
Shelly A. Martin
Ms. Beverly Ray
Mr. Don Rectenwald
Mr. & Mrs. Daniel I. Reda
Rene
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew K. Reed
Judith N. Grenfell
Mr. & Mrs. Scot H. Reisinger
Heather Schacht
Mr. & Mrs. Robert J. Reith
Celestia R.
Mrs. Laura P. Resener
Mr. & Mrs. Robert C. Reymann
Lois McPherson
Mr. Myron Rheaume
Mr. & Mrs. Charles E. Rice
Joann M. Farls '51
Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey C. Rickabaugh
Karen L.
Mr. Robert Riess
COL Hans Ritschard
Mr. & Mrs. Richard R. Rittler
Linda J.
Mr. & Mrs. Larry S. Roadman
Betsy J.
Ms. Iane Roberts
Mr. & Mrs. Charles F. Robinson
Diane M.
Mrs. Margaret Robinson
Mr. Valentino C. & Dr. Emma S. Rocco
Mr. Mark Rogers
Mrs. Katherine P. Rohm
Mr. & Mrs. George E. Roller
Linda S.
Mr. & Mrs. Robert Roney
Susan J.
Mr. Arthur J. Rooney Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Stephen C. Ross
Traci
Mr. Nicholas R. Rossi
Mr. Gregory R. Rowe
Mr. & Mrs. James D. Roy
Ruth H.
The Honorable Chris Ruefer
Miss Deana L. Rugh
Ms. Jan Runkle
Mr. & Mrs. Alan Rush
Christine
Mrs. Jane B. Russell
Bureau
Mr. & Mrs. William A. Russell '72
Karen H.
Mrs. Sylvia R. Sabia
Rapp
Mr. & Mrs. Morry Sable
Eunice C.
Ms. Lalla H. Saleeby
Mr. & Mrs. Donald W. Sampson
Nancy L.
Mr. Ganapati Sankar
Mr. & Mrs. John K. Sargent
Dezija B.
Mr. & Mrs. Norman R. Sarver
Karen L. Zahn '72
Dr. & Mrs. Daryl F. Sas
M. Jane Wagoner
Mr. & Mrs. Edward C. Scherer
Mary Lou
Mr. Edward L. Schlindwein
Ms. Lois E. Schlindwein
Mr. & Mrs. Roger W. Schlindwein
Karen J.
Dr. Michael G. & Dr. Cheri Schneider '80
Ms. Nancy A. Schoman
Ms. Carol Schuler
Mr. Richard J. Schulte
Mrs. Sandra E. Scott
Brannon
Mr. & Mrs. Duane L. Sell
Shari
Mr. & Mrs. Glen M. Sell
Ethel M.
Mr. & Mrs. Leon M. Sell
Diane J.
Rev. & Mrs. Anthony T. Selvaggio
Michelle B.
Mr. & Mrs. Martin R. Shapiro
Lynne B.
Mr. & Mrs. Scott E. Sharik
Sally A.
Mr. B. Derek Shaw
Ms. Kelly Jo Shoaf
Dr. & Mrs. Allen R. Siedle
Veronica E.
Mrs. Mary R. Slavonia
Mr. & Mrs. John L. Smail
Deborah L.
Dr. Andrea J. Smidt-Sittema
Dr. & Mrs. David K. Smith
Marie Libal
Ms. Harlene L. Smith
Ms. Janelle Smith
Dr. Kenneth D. Smith
Rev. Philip J. Smith
Mr. & Mrs. T. Richard Snedden
Phyllis L. Sahli '51
Mr. & Mrs. Charles E. Snelson
Margaret L.
Ms. Carol A. Snyder
Mr. & Mrs. Robert D. Sofia Jr.
Dawn D.
Dr. William R. & Dr. Nancy
(Story '74) Somers
Dr. & Mrs. Siarhei P. Spirydovich
Cariann
Mr. Gregory T. Stansbury
Dr. & Mrs. Keith O. Starcher
Margaret L. '08
Mr. & Mrs. Kurt Stedje
Susan
Dr. & Mrs. David L. Steed Jr. '69
Linda D.
Mr. & Mrs. Gary L. Stembal
Constance L.
Mr. John C. & Dr. Melinda R.
(Alward '93) Stephens
Dr. James H. Sterrett
Mr. Richard Stevens
Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth G. Stewart
M. Lorraine
Rev. & Mrs. Reid Stewart Ph.D
Alice E. McKelvy '58
Mr. & Mrs. Raymond W. Stroh
Anna A.
Mrs. Deloris I. Strong
Beaver
Mr. & Mrs. Joshua J. Stutzman
Melissa J.
Ms. Stephanie Sullivan
Ms. Jean Summerfield
Mr. & Mrs. Russell Lee Swanson
Lois B.
Mr. & Mrs. John W. Sylvester
Ruth Ann
Mr. Gerald Sytsema
Mrs. Beverly B. Tannehill (Dcsd)
Walley
Mr. David K. Taylor
Mrs. Sue E. Thompson
Ms. Marie Tinka
Mr. & Mrs. Craig P. Tomko
Emily M.
Mr. & Mrs. Richard W. Trimble
Linda G. Griffin '82
Mr. Frank P. Tronzo
Dr. Yvonne D. Trotter
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas A. Troyer
Connie S. Lora '99
Mr. & Mrs. John D. Turner
Sally Jane
Mr. & Mrs. James H. Tweedy
Judith I.
Mrs. Donna L. Underwood
Edwards
Mr. & Mrs. James C. Urbain
Diane M.
Mrs. Victoria Valentino-McLellan
Ms. Patricia Van Oss-Davis
Mr. & Mrs. Michael G. Vanderlinden
Lorri C.
Mr. & Mrs. Mark Vaselkiv
Kathryn H.
Mr. & Mrs. Robert J. Veon
Donna L.
Mr. & Mrs. Ronald P. Vukson '66
Carolyn
Mr. Edward C. Wachter (Dcsd)
Mr. Joseph Wade
Mr. William Wagner
Mr. & Mrs. James L. Waite '48
Virginia I. Emrick
Mr. & Mrs. J. Frank Walker
Bessie Olive Martin
Mr. Douglas E. Walls
Mr. & Mrs. Edward J. Walsh
Brenda S.
Mrs. Mona Lee Wandling
Larry E.
Mrs. Dorothy T. Ward
Ms. Robin R. Ward
Dr. & Mrs. Roger M. Waters
Olga M. Fernandez '80
Mr. & Mrs. Frank H. Webb
Barbara
Dr. David A. & Dr. Bonnie E. (Spear '88) Weir
Attorney & Mrs. Regis C. Welsh Jr.
Janice A.
Mr. & Mrs. William R. Wendel
Dorothy J.
Mrs. Kimberlee C. Wescher
Carver
Mr. Tim R. Westby (Dcsd)
Mr. L. Marbury Wethered
Ms. Valerie V. Wethered
Coulbourn
Mr. & Mrs. John A. Wetsell
Kathryn
Mr. Fredrick Whaley
Mr. William Whaley
Mrs. Mary C. White
Mr. & Mrs. J. Craig White '55
Muriel E. Millette
Mr. & Mrs. Sherman H. White
Ruth B.
Mr. & Mrs. Doug Whitehead
Karen H.
Ms. Melba C. Whitesides
Mr. & Mrs. Ervin Wickey
Phyllis Rejean
Mr. & Mrs. John S. Wilkey
Phyllis M.
Mr. & Mrs. Edward G. Willey
Juanita F.
Dr. Donald R. & Dr. Terri B.
(Robinson) Williams
Mr. & Mrs. Galen R. Wilson
Elizabeth F. Carson '84
Mrs. Jacqueline H. Wilson
Mr. & Mrs. Glenn A. Witherspoon
Dawn Waddell '86
Ms. Barbara K. Wollan
Dr. & Mrs. David H. Wollman
Ann L. Johnson
Mr. & Mrs. Patrick J. Wood
Cathy Richter '85
Mr. Warren Woodford
Mr. & Mrs. David T. Woodling
Mary E.
Mr. & Mrs. Christopher J. Woodruff
Beth Ellen
Dr. Richard A. Woods
Mr. & Mrs. Barry N. Worster
Lynn C. Gunderson '72
Mr. & Mrs. Douglas W. Worster
Suzanne B.
Mr. & Mrs. Kevin Woudenberg
Jamie
Mr. & Mrs. Miles O. Wright
Karen K.
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas M. Yancy '60
Susan Sentak
Mr. & Mrs. Clayton Zerbe
Jennifer
Mr. & Mrs. Grant N. Zerbe
Mary L.
Ms. Katherine I. Zerbe
Mr. & Mrs. Larry J. Zook
Janet M.


Businesses

A Basket Case
Ambridge Area Veterinary Clinic
AmFirst Bank
Aramark
Association of Specialty Physicians Inc
Auger Family Chiropractic P C
Autofax
Baker Trucking LLC
The Bayer Corporation
Beaver County Dodge Chrysler Jeep
Bender Consulting Services Inc
Bottles Electric LLC
Brilex Tech Services Inc
Bryant Financial Group LLC
CHICK-FIL-A
Chippewa Pizza Pub Inc
Craig's Hardware
DeBoer's Lawn Maintenance
DEW Investments
Duguid Construction
Ellwood Group Inc
Festival Fun Parks LLC - Kennywood
FI360 Inc
Follett Higher Education Group
Gorilla Built
Handi-Lift Service Company Inc
Heritage Valley Health System
Hershey Entertainment
Hershey Entertainment & Resorts Company
Highmark Blue Cross Blue Shield
Honeywell International Charity Matching
Howard Swank Agency Inc
Indust Systems
JBN Investments LLC
Jendoco Construction Corporation
JR Community Services LLC
Kennywood Amusement Park
KSI, LLC
McCarter Transit Inc
MedExpress Urgent Care
Melissa K. Plowmaker OD PC
Michael Baker Corporation
Miller Curber Company
NOVA Chemicals
Old World Molding Company
Omland Engineering Associates Inc
Oram's Donut Shop
Patouillet Consulting LLC
Pennsylvania Amusement Parks Association
PGT Trucking
Pioneer College Caterers Inc
Possibility Place, PSC
Practical Imagination
Preferred Restoration Company
Quality Tubing
Ram Acoustical Corporation
Realties USA Inc
Regis C. Welsh Jr. Attorney at Law
Reno Brothers Inc
Road ID
Schneider Downs & Company Inc
Sheetz Inc
Sherman Hostetter Group LLC
St. Jude Medical Inc
Stonebridge Homes LLC
Tame Inc
Terry L. Norris DMD
The Bayer Corporation
Crop Science
Material Science - Institute WV
Material Science - Baytown TX
Material Science - New Martinsville WV
South Charleston, WV
The HDH Group Inc
Townsend Construction & Engineering
Turner Dairy Farms Inc
Umbrella Roofing Systems Inc
Wyman Gordon Forgings Inc

Parents

Anonymous (19)
Mr. & Mrs. James L. Aberle
Ernestine W.
Dr. & Mrs. Bruce E. Adams
Charlotte T. Schott
Mr. & Mrs. H. Dwayne Adams
Carol D. Jones '66
Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth L. Alexander
Linda S.
Mr. & Mrs. Jackson G. Allison Jr.
Katherine E.
Mrs. Dorothy S. Anderson
Stirling
Mrs. Gloria S. Anderson
Galovich
Mr. & Mrs. Walter J. Antonishen
Terri
Dr. & Mrs. Thomas F. Armour
Lois L.
Mrs. Ann Arthur
Mr. John M. Arthur (Dcsd)
Mr. & Mrs. Howard E. Artman
Rhonda M.
Mr. & Mrs. Steven M. Austin
Debra L.
Mr. Robert W. Bachstein
Rev. & Mrs. Bruce R. Backensto '69
Kim L. Bettner
Mr. & Mrs. John E. Baker
Barbara J.
Mr. & Mrs. William O. Baker Jr.
Gladys C.
Mr. & Mrs. Stephen P. Balzer
Jane F.
Ms. Janet A. Barlett
Mr. & Mrs. Daniel R. Bartolomeo
Judith H.
Mr. & Mrs. Brian S. Battey
Lynn M.
Mrs. Linda L. Beaver
Ms. Tessa A. Begley
Prisby
Mr. & Mrs. Cyrus G. Beisel
Ann M.
Dr. & Mrs. Carlton L. Bentz
Henrietta Jean
Mr. & Mrs. Brian P. Benyo
Deborah F.
Mr. & Mrs. Donald M. Bestor
Sally
Mr. & Mrs. Chris C. Bingaman
Heidi G.
Mrs. Gail A. Bitar
Rev. & Mrs. Martin B. Blocki
Kathryn L.
Mr. & Mrs. William J. Bloss
Dianne E.
Mr. & Mrs. Timothy A. Blythe
Shelley L.
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas R. Bohall
Margaret E.
Mr. & Mrs. August U. Bohmer Jr.
Christine G. Wulff '77
Mr. & Mrs. John R. Book
Nancy A.
Mr. & Mrs. John R. Bottles
Rosanne R.
Mr. & Mrs. Joel C. Bowman
Dawn Murphy
Mr. & Mrs. Rick A. Boyer
Deborah Lynn
Dr. & Mrs. Robert I. Brandt '56
Ruth A. Funkhouser
Mr. & Mrs. Cecil E. Brazos Jr.
Carolyn M.
Mr. & Mrs. James B. Brewster
Katie S.
Mr. & Mrs. Harold T. Bricker '52
Doris J. Smith
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas J. Briody
Donna M.
Mr. & Mrs. Robert W. Brock II
Margaret
Rev. & Mrs. Earl M. Brooks
Betty R.
Mr. & Mrs. Charles F. Brown
Margaret A. Partington '67
Mr. & Mrs. Donald A. Brown
Linda J.
Mr. & Mrs. Edward L. Brown
Nellie H.
Mr. & Mrs. William E. Brown
Patricia L.
Mrs. Jean S. Bryan
Mr. & Mrs. Albert C. Buccitelli
Sandra J.
Mr. & Mrs. William B. Buchanan
Beth L.
Mrs. Dorothy I. Buck
Mr. & Mrs. Richard A. Buck '75
Leah Cheng
Mr. & Mrs. Mark W. Busse
Merry Helen
Mr. & Mrs. Bruce W. Carson
Cheryl L.
Mr. & Mrs. Douglas J. Carson '75
Jerryn Svendsen
Mr. & Mrs. Rex E. Catron
Cynthia M.
Ms. Traci L. Chewning
Deemer
Rev. & Mrs. Kenneth A. Choflet
Ruth M.
Mr. & Mrs. Matthew J. Clapper
Lori A.
Mr. & Mrs. Homer N. Clark
Jennifer S.
Mr. & Mrs. James L. Clark
Aimee L.
Mr. & Mrs. William V. Cobern
Beverly Lynne
Mr. & Mrs. Robert M. Collier III
Hilda M.
Mr. & Mrs. Stephen E. Collins
Laurie A.
Dr. & Mrs. Barton L. Comstock
Marilyn L.
Mr. & Mrs. Larry W. Copeland
Karen S.
Mr. Wilbur C. Copeland (Dcsd)
Mr. & Mrs. David J. Corbin
Marlene T.
Mr. & Mrs. Ronald J. Costanza
Lisa A.
Mr. & Mrs. Stanley J. Covert
Darlene A.
Mr. & Mrs. John D. Cowley Jr.
Joan D.
Mr. & Mrs. Karl E. Cunningham
Joan E.
Mr. & Mrs. David A. D'Angelo
Linda S.
Dr. & Mrs. Mark L. Dalbey
Elizabeth Perrin '76
Mr. & Mrs. Dennis E. Damazo
Kathy A.
Rev. & Mrs. Robert M. Daniels
Regina R. Kingsley
Mr. & Mrs. William E. Darr
Joan F.
Mr. & Mrs. Stephen S. Davies
Julie S.
Mr. & Mrs. Eric W. Davis '72
Martha E. Teapole
Mr. & Mrs. John H. Davis Sr.
Diane B.
Mr. & Mrs. Steven W. Davis
Mary E.
Dr. & Mrs. Roger A. Dean
Adele Kay
Dr. & Mrs. John A. Delivuk '69
Debra Turk
Mr. & Mrs. Timothy J. Dell
Deborah S.
Mrs. Clara DePaul
Mr. & Mrs. Steven B. DeReuiter
Tracy R.
Mr. & Mrs. David S. DeWall '78
Pamela J. Frick
Mrs. Irene E. Dickinson
Mrs. Sonya K. DiGiorno
Casuccio
Mrs. Audrey O. Dorozowski
Mrs. Elnora K. Dougherty
Mrs. Elizabeth A. Douglas
Asche
Mr. & Mrs. Terry M. Dove
Christine E.
Mr. & Mrs. Raymond H. Edelman
Georganne
Mr. & Mrs. John P. Edgar
Carol Martin '70
Dr. & Mrs. William J. Edgar
Gretchen D.
Mr. & Mrs. Gary W. Eisnor
Susan L.
Mr. & Mrs. James L. Elder
Janice E.
Dr. & Mrs. D. Alan Essig
Deborah L.
Mr. & Mrs. John F. Fabanich
Kathleen E.
Mr. & Mrs. Eugene J. Fabricatore
Barbara J.
Mrs. Gloria A. Fausneaucht
Yoder
Mr. & Mrs. Earl W. Fiscus
Betty L.
Mr. & Mrs. Ronald E. Follansbee Sr.
Janet L. Gallagher
Mr. & Mrs. Donald C. Fulk
Ellen L.
Mr. Edward F. Futato
Mr. & Mrs. Brian S. Gall
Patricia M.
Mr. & Mrs. John D. Gallo Sr.
Esther
Dr. & Mrs. James L. Gardner II '66
Linda Hunt
Mr. & Mrs. Donald M. Graffius
Linda B.
Mr. & Mrs. Steve W. Grant
Marianne K.
Rev. & Mrs. Douglas J. Green
Rose Marie
Rev. & Mrs. George B. Greene
Shirley L.
Mr. & Mrs. Dwight R. Guthrie
Marsha K.
Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth E. Hahn
Kathleen A.
Dr. & Mrs. Suhail Hanna
Mahera Awwad
Mr. & Mrs. John H. Hanson
Pamela R.
Dr. & Mrs. Keith J. Hardman II
Jean J.
Mr. & Mrs. Wayne W. Harley
Elva J. Housholder '73
Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth B. Harman
Joan K.
Mrs. Lori A. Hartge
Dominick
Mr. Dale A. Henning
Mr. & Mrs. Ernest G. Heymann
Marie J.
Mr. & Mrs. Reed Hindman
Carol Edgar
Mr. & Mrs. John W. Hixson
Gail R.
Mr. & Mrs. Christian D. Hosbach
Krisann
Mr. & Mrs. C. Bruce Houck
Anne T.
Dr. & Mrs. Peter E. Howe
Joanne P.
Mr. & Mrs. Howard R. Huizing
Irene M.
Mr. & Mrs. David W. Huston
Joye H.
Mr. & Mrs. Francis C. Imbarrato
Karen J.
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas James III
Deborah S.
Mrs. Francine Brodie Jarvis
Mr. & Mrs. Carl E. Jaskolka
Catherine I.
Mrs. Cheryl L. Johnston
Clawson
Mr. & Mrs. Norman R. Jones
Donna L.
Mr. & Mrs. Robert L. Jones Jr.
Diana L.
Mrs. Andrea M. Kamicker '08
Zupancic
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas E. Karczewski Sr.
Frances J.
Rev. & Mrs. George Kaufinger
Loretta E.
Mrs. Lillian S. Kennedy
Smock
Mrs. Fern T. Kerr
Mr. & Mrs. James H. Keys
Carla J.
Mr. & Mrs. Daniel D. Kiger
Evelyn L.
Mr. & Mrs. Kevin R. Kleinert
Donna M.
Mrs. Annette L. Knepper
Mr. & Mrs. Gary W. Knight
Kimberly J.
Dr. & Mrs. Robb T. Koether
Cynthia H.
Mr. & Mrs. Samuel W. Kohler '56
Deanna
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Kriner
Susan Walker
Mr. & Mrs. Mark A. Krygsheld
Carisa L.
Rev. & Mrs. Kenneth J. Kubichek
Jean
Mr. & Mrs. William F. Kuegler
Faith Jayne
Mr. & Mrs. Allan J. Kuenzel
Nancy F.
Rev. & Mrs. Richard J. Kuiken
Margaret C.
Ms. Evalee L. Kunes
Mr. & Mrs. Edward L. Kuriger
Mary Jane Habbyshaw
Mrs. Margaret Y. Kusner
LTC & Mrs. Alan D. Lane
Y. Jane
Mr. & Mrs. Donald Lanhart
Donna
Mrs. Patricia J. Lansberry
Huzyak
Mr. & Mrs. John R. Lash
Jean
Mrs. Vickie L. Lasure
Morgan
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas R. Law
Melody W.
Mr. & Mrs. Dana K. Leasure
DeeAnna R.
Mrs. Victoria M. Leininger '16
Matusiak
Mr. & Mrs. William A. Letera
Pamela A.
Mr. & Mrs. Thad A. Lockwood
Dorothy H.
Mr. & Mrs. Charles K. Lucia
Susan C.
Mr. & Mrs. Robert H. Lyon
Rita A. O'Neill '77
Mr. & Mrs. John L. Mansor
Karen R.
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew J. Marcinko
Joan N.
Mr. & Mrs. David C. Marshall
Elizabeth H.
Rev. & Mrs. Wallace W. Marshall Jr.
Gabriele Rosenau
Mr. & Mrs. Jonathan D. Martin
Adrienne T.
Dr. & Mrs. Richard D. Mason '73
Patricia A. Tullis
Mr. & Mrs. Carl E. Mathews
Sharon K. Duguid '71
Mr. & Mrs. Timothy J. Maze
Stephanie
Rev. & Mrs. Kenneth A. McBurney
Virginia Chess
Mrs. Margaret McBurney
Mr. & Mrs. William L. McCall Jr.
Jeanette T.
Mr. & Mrs. William J. McChesney
Vernice Jones '67
Mr. & Mrs. Timothy J. McClain
Bonnie D.
Dr. & Mrs. James P. McDonald
Anne B.
Rev. & Mrs. Donald C. McHenry
Annabelle M.
Mr. & Mrs. Lawrence W. McKay
Kristin
Mr. & Mrs. Larry R. McKinney
Dorothy
Mr. & Mrs. Steven C. McMahan
Sheryl D.
Rev. & Mrs. Jerry C. Mead
Linda L.
Mr. & Mrs. Donald R. Merce
Carol L.
Mr. & Mrs. Gregory J. Miller
Susan P.
Mrs. Illene R. Miller
Mr. & Mrs. Kevin S. Miller
Jean H.
Mrs. Lois B. Miller
Mr. Robert E. Miller
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas A. Miner
Jane A.
Mr. & Mrs. Greggory A. Minnick
Sandra S.
Mrs. Beth A. Mixter
Dr. & Mrs. Gerald D. Moran
Emily Wilson
Rev. Raymond E. Morton
Attorney & Mrs. David A. Murdoch
Joan W.
Mr. & Mrs. Bruce Murray
Cheryl
Mr. John D. Murphy
Ms. Laura M. Murphy
Mr. & Mrs. Richard P. Murray
Lucie
Mr. & Mrs. Geary Myers
Suhelen W.
Mr. & Mrs. George W. Neudeck
Jacqueline B.
Mr. & Mrs. Jan Nienhuis
Grace
Mr. & Mrs. Herbert A. Noack
Judith A. Hays '68
Mr. & Mrs. Alan V. Noell
Elizabeth Fearing
Pastor & Mrs. Ralph J. Norman
Christine A.
Mr. & Mrs. Brant Nywening
Betty
Mr. & Mrs. Daniel M. O'Roark
Maryann J.
Ms. Geraldine L. Oehl
Mr. & Mrs. Gary J. Pasewark
Cheryl K.
Mr. & Mrs. Leland D. Patouillet Ph.D.
Mary H.
Mr. & Mrs. John T. Peiffer
Luann H.
Mr. & Mrs. Raymond E. Piechnik Sr.
Virginia
Mr. & Mrs. Robert H. Pinkerton '72
Belinda A.
Mr. & Mrs. Paul J. Pishioneri
Cassandra L.
Rev. & Mrs. Philip H. Pockras
Judith A. Wilson '82
Mr. & Mrs. Matthew M. Polka
Sharman
Mr. & Mrs. James R. Pond
Mary W.
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph J. Pontoli Jr.
Heather M.
Mrs. Winifred W. Price
Mr. & Mrs. Robert F. Provance
Lynne M.
Mr. & Mrs. John G. Ramsey
Jane Helman '73
Mr. & Mrs. Henry W. E. Raver
Marion N.
Mr. & Dr. Kenneth A. Rech
Rebecca S.
Dr. & Mrs. Gordon P. Richards
Lisa C.
Mrs. Ruth A. Riethmuller
Mr. & Mrs. Richard B. Roberts
Jill A.
Mr. & Mrs. Philip C. Roholt
Victoria L.
Mr. Ben G. Rooke
Mr. & Mrs. Michael D. Russin
Christine M.
Mr. & Mrs. Stephen A. Salopek
Rebecca L. Ficca '03
Mr. & Mrs. Jay K. Sanders
Sheila A.
Mr. & Mrs. Harold E. Schisler
Lynette E.
Dr. & Mrs. David L. Schmolly '67
Paula Stitt
Mr. & Mrs. C. Raymond Schow
Catherine A.
Mr. & Mrs. Cecil J. Shaffer
A. Marie
Mr. & Mrs. Alexander G. Shaver
Linda
Mr. & Mrs. William F. Shaw
Mary L.
Mr. & Mrs. Frank M. Shuster
Candace Lee
Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth W. Simmons
Yvonne C.
Ms. Carol F. Simonovich
Mr. & Mrs. Jay H. Slagle
Jacquelyn R.
Mr. & Mrs. David L. Smith
Susan E.
Dr. & Mrs. Kenneth A. Smith '80
Rebecca A. McIntyre
Dr. & Mrs. Kenneth G. Smith '49
Floy Moody
Mr. & Mrs. Raymond L. Smith
Marianne S.
Dr. Romaine Smith '74
Jesky
Mr. & Mrs. William F. Spangenberg
Kathleen M.
Dr. & Mrs. Gene W. Spear
Ruth A.
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas A. Speckhard
Marci Wendland
Dr. & Mrs. John W. Stahl '79
Jacque A. Russell
Dr. & Mrs. John W. Stein
Judy K. Bromley '00
Mr. & Mrs. Robert D. Steiner
Cathy L.
Mr. & Mrs. Eugene C. Sullivan
Ruth Catherwood
Mr. & Mrs. Randall C. Sumner
Janis M.
Mr. & Mrs. Randolph L. Swartzfager
Geraldine A.
Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey S. Taylor
Suzan M.
Mr. & Mrs. Ralph N. Thayer
Els
Dr. & Mrs. D. Terry Thomas
Natalie L.
Mr. & Mrs. William J. Thompson
Diane
Mr. & Mrs. David R. Tiemersma
Amy C.
Mr. & Mrs. Edwin H. Tobias
Susanna Coulter
Mr. & Mrs. Christopher L. Tokarcik
Bonnie L.
Mr. & Mrs. John P. Tomcik
Diane L.
Rev. & Mrs. Michael A. Trotta
Dianne
Mr. & Mrs. William L. Troup
Anita J. Gaugler
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas E. Urich
Peggy A.
Mr. & Mrs. John D. VanRegenmorter
Sylvia A.
Mr. & Mrs. Ralph A. Veon
Mary M. Knepp
Capt. & Mrs. Kenneth E. Verbrugge
Judith C.
Mr. & Mrs. Douglas M. Vickery
Patricia L.
Mr. & Mrs. Albert J. Vincent
Carol A.
Mr. & Mrs. John J. Vincze Jr.
Nancy R. Elder '61
Mr. & Mrs. David S. Vojnovich
Terri A.
Mr. & Mrs. Frank S. Voso
Jean M.
Mrs. Jill G. Walsh
Dr. & Mrs. Jonathan M. Watt
June M. Hamel
Mr. & Mrs. Edward A. Weaver
Jill L.
Mr. & Mrs. James W. Weaver
Noami R.
Mr. & Mrs. Jerle B. Weaver
Linda J.
Mr. & Mrs. Timothy J. Webb
Pamela K.
Mr. & Mrs. John S. Weir
Janice M.
Rev. & Mrs. Bennett B. Wethered
Heidi S.
Mrs. Dianne L. Wheeler
Honaker
Mrs. Arlene M. Wiersum
Mr. & Mrs. David B. Wiley
Patricia A.
Mr. & Mrs. Larry L. Wilkinson Sr.
Judy C.
Mr. & Mrs. Keith A. Williamson
Victoria Faye
Mr. & Mrs. Michael A. Wilson
Cynthia J. Follansbee '83
Rev. & Mrs. Barry C. Witt
Junann M.
Rev. & Mrs. Geary B. Witt
Dawn
Mr. & Mrs. John Wojciech
Joey R.
Mr. & Mrs. Bradley V. Wood
Diane D.
Mr. & Mrs. Ward S. Zerbe
Kim R.
Dr. & Mrs. Glen W. Zewe
Monica C.
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph G. Zurick
Rita A.

Churches

Berean Presbyterian Church - Ellwood City, PA Champion Life Church - Beaver Falls, PA Bloomington RP Church - Bloomington, IN Broomall RP Church - Broomall, PA Clarinda RP Church - Clarinda, IA College Hill RP Church - Beaver Falls, PA Covenant Orthodox Presbyterian Church - Mansfield, OH
Covenant Presbyterian Church - Palm Bay, FL
Covenant Presbyterian Church - Sharon, PA
Covenant Presbyterian Church - Vandalia, OH
Crossroads Presbyterian Church in America - Manassas, VA
Darlington RP Church - Darlington, PA
Eleanor RP resbyterian Church - Eleanor, WV
Faith Christian Church - New Philadelphia, OH
Fifth Avenue Chapel - Belmar, NJ
First Baptist Church - Beaver Falls, PA
First Presbyterian Church - Oil City, PA
First Presbyterian Church of Florence - Florence, SC
First RP Church - Beaver Falls, PA
First RP Church - Pittsburgh, PA
Grace Bible Church - New Castle, PA
Hanover Church - Clinton, PA
Hebron RP Church
Holy Trinity Lutheran Church - Jamestown, NY
Lisbon RP Church
Memorial Park Presbyterian Church - Allison Park, PA
Mitchell Road Presbyterian Church - Greenville, SC
New Brighton Christian Assembly - New Brighton, PA
North Hills RP Church
Orlando RP Church
Pilgrim Presbyterian Church - Martinsburg, WV
Pinewood Presbyterian Church - Middleburg, FL
Redeemer RP resbyterian Church - Ada, MI
Rose Point RP Church
Seattle RP Church
Second Reformed Church - Indianapolis, IN
Shenango Presbyterian Church - New Castle, PA
St Luke's Evangelical Lutheran Church - Saxonburg, PA
Stillwater RP Church
Synod of RP Church
Trinity Presbyterian Church - Chester, SC
Trinity United Methodist Church - Prince Frederick, MD
Westminster OP Church - Hollidaysburg, PA
Zion Presbyterian Church - Chester, SC

Organizations

Atlantic & St. Lawrence
Women's Presbyterian
Clarinda R P Church W M S
College Hill Highlanders W M F
Emma Elliott W M F
Geneva College - Business Department
Greater Pittsburgh Convention
& Visitors Bureau
Junior League of Pittsburgh Inc
Midwest Women's Presbyterian
Missionary Fellowship
Minneola R P Church W M F
Ocean Grove Camp Meeting Association
Pittsburgh Conference on Analytical
Chemistry & Applied Spectroscopy
St. Joseph Center Brothers of Holy Cross
Topeka R P Church W M F
United Way of Rhode Island
Walton R P Church W M F
Wenonah Chapter #124,
Order of the Eastern Star
Wolves Club Den #7 Aliquippa

Religious Affiliates

College Hill Highlanders Women
Missionary Fellowship
Midwest Women's Presbyterian
Missionary Fellowship
Minneola KS Women Missionary Fellowship
St. Joseph Center Brothers ofHoly Cross

Foundations

Anonymous (3)
Albaugh & Wherry Charitable Foundation
Alliant Energy Foundation Inc
Andrew C. Virostek Foundation
Beaver County Foundation
Eugene F. '36 and Margaret Moltrup '35
Jannuzi Foundation
Fidelity Investments Charitable Gift Fund
George J. Record School Foundation
Goedeker Foundation
Home Savings Charitable Foundation
IHS Foundation
Massey Charitable Trust
McCarl Foundation
McKissick Family Trust
Muriel E. & Edward C. Wachter
Charitable Foundation
Peirce Family Foundation
The National Christian Foundation
The Pittsburgh Foundation
The Southeast Virginia Community Foundation
Thomas O. Hornstein '54 Charitable Fund
of The Pittsburgh Foundation

Gift Match Companies

3M Company
Aerojet Gift Match Program
Air Products & Chemicals Matching
Gift Program
Alcoa Foundation
Alliant Techsystems Inc
American Refining Group Inc
Bechtel Foundation
Boeing Company
Bridgestone Americas Trust Fund
Caterpillar Foundation
ChevronTexaco
Dominion Foundation Matching Gift Program
Eaton Corporation
Ernst & Young Foundation
ExxonMobil Education Foundation
FirstEnergy Foundation
Gilbane Gift Match Program
Highmark - Gift Match Program
Home Depot
HSP Direct
KPMG Foundation
Macy's Foundation
Merck Company Foundation
MetLife Foundation
Microsoft Matching Gifts Program
Motorola Mobility Foundation
Nationwide Foundation
Northrop Grumman Foundation
PNM Resources Foundation
- Gift Match Program
Procter & Gamble Fund
Progressive Insurance Foundation
Gift Match Program
The Scholarship Foundation
Shell Oil Company Foundation
Sprint Foundation
State Farm Companies Foundation
The Bank of New York Mellon
Community Partnership
The Hershey Company Gift Match Program
Unum Corporation
Verizon Foundation
Wells Fargo Foundation
Xerox Foundation

Gifts in Kind

Mr. & Mrs. Dwight B. Adams '78
Rachael Joy
Mr. & Mrs. John Ayers
Margaret A. Rowe
Dr. & Mrs. Robert I. Brandt '56
Ruth A. Funkhouser
Ms. Lossie Brevard
Dr. & Mrs. Robert M. Copeland '66
Louise M. Edgar '66
Attorney & Mrs. Gregory K. Douglass
Janice M. Tronzo
Mr. & Mrs. W. Jerome Holscher
Elizabeth J. Davison '61
Mr. & Mrs. D. Scott Kerr '71
Diane Heinz '71
Ms. Margaret K. McMillion
Miller Curber Company
Ms. Carolyn M. Mollenkopf '62
Metcalfe
Dr. Denise C. Murphy-Gerber
Mr. & Mrs. Daniel H. Raver '78
Constance J. Scheel '77
Mr. Don Rectenwald
Road ID
Mr. Gregory R. Rowe
Mr. & Mrs. Michael D. Tabon '72
Mary Beth Sterrett '72
Mrs. Beverly B. Walley (Dcsd)
Mr. George E. Tannehill '46
Father Rodney E. Torbic '65
Dr. & Mrs. Jonathan M. Watt
June M. Hamel

Gifts in Honor Of

James L. Andrews '76
Mr. Thomas Dovi
Dr. & Mrs. Peter J. Muller '76
Deborah J. Fackler '76
Mr. & Mrs. Kevin Woudenberg
Jamie

Douglas C. Bentz '89
Dr. & Mrs. Carlton L. Bentz
Henrietta J.

Harold T. '52 & Doris Smith Bricker
Mr. Gregory T. Stansbury

Dr. Norman M. Carson '47
Dr. & Mrs. R. Michael Medley '76
Debra Lewis '76

Rebekah J. Case
Ms. Tessa A. Begley
Prisby
Mrs. Beth A. Borza '98
Thomas
Dr. & Mrs. Jeffrey S. Cole
Christine M.
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas James III
Deborah S.

Robert B. Collins '65
Mr. Mark Allan
Mr. John Bengson
Mr. Michael Bevis
Mr. & Mrs. David Bourdeau
Andrea
Mr. David Brown
Mr. Eugene Brunswick
Mr. Ronald Brydebell
Mr. Peter Chimera
Mr. Randy Collins
Mr. & Mrs. Robert B. Collins '65
Karen Walcott
Mr. Michael Cornelius
Mr. David Corr
Mr. & Mrs. Alain Dereix
Wendy
Mr. Rodney Everhart
Mr. Edwin Fritz
Mr. Theodore Guest
Mr. Dean Heyne
Mrs. Holly Hodge
Ms. Brenda Hussey
Mrs. Emily Jones
Mr. David Kuhn
Mrs. Andrea Lashower
Mr. Joseph Maranto
Mr. Frank Mione
Mr. Ralph Morris
Mr. Terry Nels
Mr. Thomas Olsen
Mr. Andrew Pope
Ms. Deborah Pummell
Mr. Myron Rheaume
Mr. Robert Riess
Mr. Mark Rogers
Mr. Ganapati Sankar
Mr. Robert P. Smith '65
Mr. & Mrs. Kurt Stedje
Susan
Mr. Richard Stevens
Ms. Marie Tinka
Ms. Patricia VanOss-Davis
Mr. Joseph Wade
Mr. William Wagner
Mr. Fredrick Whaley
Mr. William Whaley

Christina Coulter
Mr. Bruce G. '10 & Dr. Adel
(Gallagher '75) Aiken
Miss Christina M. Coulter
Mr. & Mrs. Benjamin D. Hoadley '06
Kristen E. Ortendahl
Ms. Janelle Smith

Leah A. Finley '16
Mr. Joseph R. Deerin
Mr. & Mrs. James L. Elder
Janice E.
Rev. & Mrs. Paul W. Finley '66
Elizabeth A.
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph V. Genco
Elisabeth L.
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Lorusso
Norma J.
Ms. Loretta M. Park
Mr. & Mrs. Arthur R. Puglia
Rita A.
Mr. & Mrs. John J. Vincze Jr. '61
Nancy R. Elder

Isaac A. Fritsch '14
Ambridge Area Veterinary Clinic
Mr. Charles O. Kumpfmiller
Mr. & Mrs. Edward C. Scherer
Mary Lou

Linda Brice Gardner '75
Dr. & Mrs. James L. Gardner II '66
Linda Hunt

Faith L. Hotchkiss '16
Mr. & Mrs. Trever A. Owens
Lorin A.

Edward J. Le Normand
Mr. & Mrs. Michael Arute
Kristen
Mr. & Mrs. George F. Bennett Jr.
Marinda P.
Mr. & Mrs. Peter C. Bennett
Diana C.
Mr. & Mrs. Robert E. Bethune
Margaret D.
Mr. & Mrs. John A. Boyle
Dianne C.
Mr. & Mrs. George J. Campbell
Louise F.
Mr. & Mrs. Gus A. Capizzo
Steffie
Mr. & Mrs. Robert E. Costa
Kathleen A.
Mr. & Mrs. Richard Coughlin
Cheryl A.
Mr. & Mrs. Frederick A. Durling
Verna M.
Mr. David Ford
Mr. & Mrs. Carl W. Forsythe
Sandra K.
Mr. & Mrs. John R. Gianforte
Carol B.
Mr. & Mrs. Wesley C. Gustafson
Sheila M.
Mr. & Mrs. John Haley
Dianne M.
Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth B. Hallock
Michele F.
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas P. Harrison
Kathleen A.
Mr. & Mrs. Charles O. Hicks
Patricia J.
Mr. & Mrs. David Hussey
Sarah
Mr. James Kleberg
Mr. & Mrs. Michael J. Leavitt
Roberta A.
Mr. & Mrs. Chung-Li Ling
May L.
Mr. & Mrs. Elliott J. Lyons
Karen W.
Mr. & Mrs. Allan G. MacAllister
Susan M.
Mr. & Mrs. Robert J. MacAllister
Sharon B.
Mr. John McShane
Mr. Justin Merola
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas H. Moon Jr.
Gail A.
Mr. & Mrs. Neil J. Nicoll
Anita R.
Mr. & Mrs. Richard R. Nooney
Gail B.
Ms. Amy Le Normand
Mr. George D. Ojala
Mr. & Mrs. Robert H. Parlee
Kathleen C.
Mr. & Mrs. Robert L. Peterson
Robin S.
Ms. Beverly Ray
Mr. & Mrs. Robert Roney
Susan J.
Mr. & Mrs. John K. Sargent
Dezija B.
Mr. Gerald Sytsema
Mr. & Mrs. James H. Tweedy
Judith I.
Mr. Warren Woodford
Mr. & Mrs. Christopher J. Woodruff
Beth E.

Emily Loomis
Dr. & Mrs. Michael J. Loomis
Elizabeth D.

Dr. Michael J. Loomis
Ms. Janet A. Barlett
Mr. Herbert P. Hess

Dr. M. Howard Mattsson-Boze
Dr. & Mrs. Bradshaw L. Frey '73
Susan G. Gibson

Dennis L. McFarland '74
Alliant Energy Foundation Inc

Ian M. Minnick '12
Mr. & Mrs. Greggory A. Minnick
Sandra S.

Emily S. Neice '16
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas A. Johnson
Debra R.
Mr. & Mrs. George E. Roller
Linda S.
Mr. & Mrs. Donald W. Sampson
Nancy L.
Mrs. Jacquelin Spear '58
Patton
Mr. & Mrs. Douglas W. Worster
Suzanne B.

Michael B. Ross '07
Mr. & Mrs. James F. Bird
Deanna M.
John B. Schaefer
Mr. & Mrs. Edgar E. Hassler Jr. '85
Constance E. Kineer

Fiona K. Smith '13
Dr. James D. Carson '50
Mr. & Mrs. Karl E. Cunningham
Joan E.
Mr. David A. Dickey
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas James III
Deborah S.
Rev. & Mrs. Titus K. Martin '01
Alyssa Hope Wing
Miss Barbara J. McKenzie
Miss Heather R. Moore '10
Ms. Elizabeth Northrup
Mr. & Mrs. James E. Pilling
Sharon K. McKinstry '83
Rev. & Mrs. Peter W. Smith '87
Vicki L. Amos '89
Miss Marjory C. Tobias '94

Dr. Richard L. South '57
Bank of America Charitable Foundation

Dr. James H. Sterrett
Dr. & Mrs. Norman M. Carson '47
Beverly M. Hanson '70
Dr. & Mrs. David H. Wollman
Ann L. Johnson

Paul H. Trask '83
Mr. & Mrs. Paul H. Trask '83
Debra L. Warren '85

Laura R. Zerbe '11
Bryant Financial Group LLC
Mr. & Mrs. Christian M. Enloe
Catron Lou Rose
Mr. & Mrs. Edward G. Willey
Juanita F.
Mr. & Mrs. Ward S. Zerbe
Kim R.

Gifts in Memory of

Dr. Roy M. Adams
Bank of America Charitable Foundation

Robert W. Anderson Sr. '65
Mr. & Mrs. John D. Russell '58
Marjorie A. Mitchel '55

Thomas G. Anderson '54
Mrs. Gloria S. Anderson
Galovich

John M. Arthur '74
AmFirst Bank
Mrs. Janeen Z. Anderson
Mrs. Ann Arthur
Ms. Rosemary Arthur
Mr. & Mrs. David G. Banks
Roberta L.
The Bayer Corporation - Crop Science, Institute, WV
The Bayer Corporation - Material Science, Baytown, TX
The Bayer Corporation - Material Science, New Martinsville, WV
The Bayer Corporation - Material Science, Sheffield, MA
The Bayer Corporation - Pittsburgh, PA
The Bayer Corporation - South Charleston, WV
Mr. Geoffrey Clauss
Mr. & Mrs. Don A. DiGirolamo
Susan W.
Eleanor Presbyterian Church
Ms. Nancy M. Garcia
Ms. Lindsay T. Homenick
Mr. & Mrs. John A. Hykes
Kelli Arthur
Mr. & Mrs. Rodney E. Johnson
B. Randy
Mr. & Mrs. John P. Owen
Kathleen A.
Mrs. Susan W. Murphy '73
Woodske
Mr. Webb H. Radcliff
Mr. & Mrs. Larry S. Roadman
Betsy J.
Mr. & Mrs. Charles E. Snelson
Margaret L.
Ms. Jean Summerfield
Mrs. Mona Lee Wandling
Mrs. Jacqueline H. Wilson

Walter Scott Bliss '39
Mr. & Mrs. Charles N. O'Data '58
G. Marilyn Bloom '57

Dr. Byron I. Bitar
Mrs. Gail A. Bitar
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Kriner
Susan Walker

Mark W. Carson '76
Dr. & Mrs. Norman M. Carson '47
Beverly M. Hanson '70

Darlene Bowman Caskey '79
Mrs. Cheryl M. McKelvey '79
McHenry

Dr. Albert E. Chadwick
Mrs. Jane R. Chadwick '59 Estate

Virginia F. Bell Chilcoat '39
Mr. Murray A. Chilcoat Jr.

Dr. & Mrs. Edwin C. Clarke '35
Agnes Thorburn

Mr. & Mrs. Robert T. Clarke '67
MaryLynn M.

Anna Marie Costello
Mr. Mark D. Barry '88

Anne Adams Coulbourn
Mrs. Margaret W. Coscia
Mrs. Anne Adams Coulbourn (Dcsd) Trust
Ms. Valerie V. Wethered
Mr. Bennett B. Wethered
Mr. Lewin M. Wethered

Dr. John Cruzan
Mr. Alton M. Leger III '83

Dr. William R. Davie '47
Mrs. Lois N. Davie '48
Lemmon

Joseph W. Deerin
Ms. Donna M. Deerin-Ward

Jessica J. Voynovich DeMarco '06
Michael Baker Corporation Foundation
Mr. & Mrs. David S. Vojnovich
Terri

Dr. & Mrs. Lawrence M. Douglas '29
Kathryn I. Boyle '32

Mr. & Mrs. Robert C. Downing
Janet R. Douglas '67

Elizabeth B. Bloor Edminster '81
Mr. & Mrs. Daniel R. Bloor '86
Linda L. Amundsen '87
Mrs. Ruth P. Bloor '55
Davison
Mr. & Mrs. W. Jerome Holscher
Elizabeth J. Davison '61
Mr. George W. Jackson '55

Dr. & Mrs. D. Howard Elliott '37
G. Winifred E. Coleman '38

Mr. & Mrs. John R. Mandeville '65
Saundra L. Hollerman

Rudolph P. Fatula '41
Dr. & Mrs. Brian E. Burgess '77
Theresa M. Torpi

Merrikay K. Fausti
FI360 Inc
Mr. Kamyar Broumand
Mr. Shahin Broumand
Mr. & Mrs. Shahriar Broumand
Kristina A. Fausti
Mr. & Mrs. Albert C. Buccitelli
Sandra J.
Mr. & Mrs. Bruce M. Cook
Caryn K.
Ms. Sondra Fandray
Mr. & Mrs. Edward A. Fausti
Sandra S.
Mr. & Mrs. Phillip Floyd
Rebecca
Mrs. Heather Gerard
Mr. Barrie Gibbs
Ms. Margaret M. Hall
Mrs. Maryam Honarvar
Junior League of Pittsburgh, Inc.
Mr. & Mrs. Daniel E. Klingenberg
Kristen L.
Ms. Elizabeth K. MacDonald
Ms. Karen A. Miller
Ms. Melinda S. O'Donnell
Ms. Jamile Palizban
Mr. Ray Perez
Ms. Robin D. Powell

Alfred Ficca '53
Mr. & Mrs. Stephen A. Salopek
Rebecca L. Ficca '03

Roberta Glover
Dr. & Mrs. Suhail Hanna
Mahera Awwad

Harold W. Greig
Dr. & Mrs. Alan R. Dodds '73
Cheryl L. Feldt

Naomi Kuhl Griffiths '38
Miss E. Lohra Allcorn '83
Mr. & Mrs. Paul E. Allcorn '52
Helen L.
Mr. & Mrs. Peter R. Andrews
Sandra C.
Ms. Alice Marie Boustead
Mr. & Mrs. Frank H. Countess
Rebecca
Mr. & Mrs. Jon C. Countess
Rosemary H.
Mr. & Mrs. Edwin W. Griffiths
Louise K.
Mr. & Mrs. G. Gene Griffiths
Violet R.
Mr. & Mrs. Rees A. Griffiths
Susan M.
Mr. & Mrs. Paul P. Hickman
Ruth A.
Mr. & Mrs. Charles E. Lehman
Ann M.
Mr. & Mrs. Eugene J. Lessieu
Anne C.
Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth H. Matthews
Kay L.
Mr. & Mrs. Russell F. McIntosh
Pamela R.
Mr. & Mrs. Alford G. Metzger
Jean M.
Mr. & Mrs. Lee D. Metzger
Shahpar
Mr. & Mrs. Jon D. Morring
Anne H.
Ms. Mary K. Myers
Mr. & Mrs. Ronald Perry
Deborah L.
Mr. & Mrs. Martin R. Shapiro
Lynne B.
Mrs. Mary R. Slavonia
Ms. Carol A. Snyder
Mr. & Mrs. Russell Lee Swanson
Lois B.
Mr. & Mrs. William R. Wendel
Dorothy J.
Wenonah Chapter #124, Order of the Eastern Star

Adam S. Guthrie '06
Mr. & Mrs. Dwight R. Guthrie
Marsha K.

Dr. & Mrs. John C. Hecker Sr. '30
Ruth R. Abbott '30

Miss Amy R. Hecker

Duane A. Howell
Mr. & Mrs. Gary E. Modzelewski '82
Cynthia Jean

Carl O. Hughes '43
Mr. & Mrs. Robert C. Becker
Margaret P.
Mrs. Grace (Sally) M. Erath '49
Twinem
Festival Fun Parks LLC - Kennywood
Dr. & Dr. Robert S. Foltz
Nancy V. Thomas '63
Mr. & Mrs. Donald W. Giffin
Bernadette H.
Mr. Jack S. Goldsmith
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph R. Gordon
Lillian J.
Mr. Andrew Haas
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph C. Horton
Martha
Hershey Entertainment
& Resorts Company
Mr. & Mrs. William F. Linkenheimer Jr.
Elaine J.
Mr. & Mrs. Matthew Marshall III
Sara Moir
Mr. & Mrs. Ed McCague
Jean B.
Ms. Mary A. McDonough
Mr. Roy McHugh
Mr. & Mrs. Frank Meacci Jr.
Rose
Mr. & Mrs. John A. Nave Jr. '66
Carol M. Robinson
Pennsylvania Amusement Parks
Association
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew K. Reed
Judith N. Grenfell
Mr. Arthur J. Rooney Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Morry Sable
Eunice C.
Mr. B. Derek Shaw
Ms. Stephanie Sullivan
Mr. & Mrs. George W. Thompson Jr. '71
Kathleen L. Walck '72
Mr. & Mrs. Frank H. Webb
Barbara

Colonel William E. Hughes '46
Mrs. Pauline F. Hughes
Frohm

Albert S. Keul '56
Mr. & Mrs. Kurt R. Keul '89
Christina M. Ditmer '89

Kevork G. Kevorkian'61
Ms. Linda M. Groen

Robert D. Klink '51
Anonymous
Mr. & Mrs. E. Lloyd Adamson
Beverly S.
Mr. & Mrs. Glenn Bain
Sheila
Mrs. Genevieve B. Cordera
Bertorello
Mr. William J. Deubner
Dr. & Mrs. Stan G. Ebner
Shirley M.
Ms. Joan Y. Fitzgerald
Mr. & Mrs. Gordon L. Gallagher '73
Judith R. Hall
Mr. & Mrs. Hugh A. Gillam
Sarah B.
Mr. & Mrs. Douglas D. Given
Diana L.
Ms. Edna K. Gunn
Mr. & Mrs. Harold G. Jacobson
Rose F.
Mr. & Mrs. Floyd R. Janek
Janet
Mr. & Mrs. W. Ellis Jenkins
Jean A.
Mrs. Dixie O. Klink
Mr. & Mrs. Robert F. Knott
Ann V.
Mr. & Mrs. George Martinez
Kathryn
Mr. & Mrs. Phillip M. McArthy
Jean B.
Mrs. M. Roberta McFarland
Dill
McKissick Family Trust
Mr. & Mrs. Billy J. Overton
Shirley
Quality Tubing
Mrs. Katherine P. Rohm
Shell Oil Company Foundation
Ms. Harlene L. Smith
Mrs. Mary C. White

Dr. Joseph Lamont
Dr. & Mrs. Norman M. Carson '47
Beverly M. Hanson '70
Mr. Ben G. Rooke
Ms. Susan P. Rooke '75

John D. (Jack) Lathom
Mrs. Marjorie M. Lathom '58
Wenkhous

Dr. Steward M. Lee '49 and
Dr. Charles M. Lee

Mrs. Ann K. Lee '47
Gilchrist
Mrs. Ellen L. Smith '46
Lee

Arthur E. Macartney
Mrs. Arthur E. Macartney (Dcsd)
Rebecca Sword

Dr. John R. Macartney 1891
Mrs. John R. Macartney (Dcsd)
Lucille Ewalt

Anna Mae Dunham Martin
Ms. Mellie A. Kepple
Ms. Iane Roberts
Ms. Kelly Jo Shoaf
St. Luke's Evangelical Lutheran Church
Ms. Robin R. Ward

Mrs. R. D. Matthews 1916
Eunice Tyrrell
Dr. R. D. Matthews (Dcsd)

F. Yvonne (Bonnie) McCormick '45
Ms. Donna L. Barker
Ms. Beverly M. Bixler
Mr. & Mrs. Paul L. Gatchell
Carol
Mr. & Mrs. Dennis Hosler
Marion
Mr. & Mrs. Robert W. Hosler
Shirley K.
Mr. & Mrs. Dennis O. Jackson
Lynne
Mr. & Mrs. Zeno T. McElhinny
Rebecca E.
Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth G. Stewart
M. Lorraine
Ms. Barbara K. Wollan

Rev. J. Paul McCracken '51
Mr. & Mrs. Jerry R. August
Elizabeth N.
Dr. & Mrs. Norman M. Carson '47
Beverly M. Hanson '70
Mrs. M. Roberta McFarland
Dill
Rev. & Mrs. Anthony T. Selvaggio
Michelle B.

Siola I. Velazquez McFarland '55
Mrs. M. Roberta McFarland
Dill

Dr. William Joseph McFarland
Rev. & Mrs. Robert H. McFarland '55
Georgia A. Wilson '57
Mrs. M. Roberta McFarland
Dill

Wilma I. Moore McMahan
Ms. Marian L. Ahlberg
Mr. & Mrs. James D. Braum '74
Carol A. Ray '74
Mr. Jack George
Hebron RP Church
Mr. & Mrs. Howard D. McMahan '52
Myrtle S. Shucart
Mr. & Mrs. Michael H. McMahan
Robin Dayle
Wilma I. Moore McMahan Estate
Mr. & Mrs. James D. Roy
Ruth H.

Dr. Willard G. McMillan '47
Mrs. Shirley I. McMillan '47
Stewart

Dr. & Mrs. Kenneth M. McPherson
Edna E. Kramer '27

Mr. & Mrs. Robert C. Reymann
Lois M. McPherson

Mr. & Mrs. C. Brainerd Metheny '11
Kathryn I. Tomasson '25

Richard T. Metheny '43 Estate
Mrs. Pat Metheny (Dcsd)
Clymer

Dr. William K. Metcalfe '35
Ms. Carolyn M. Mollenkopf '62
Metcalfe

Albert J. Miller '52
Dr. & Mrs. Norman M. Carson '47
Beverly M. Hanson '70

Dr. Glenn H. Miller '43
Mrs. Mary A. Miller
McKay

William H. Miller
Mrs. Illene R. Miller
Mr. & Mrs. Leroy A. Probst

Regina Holmes Morris '71
Dr. & Mrs. John R. Snarey '69
Carol E. Dunn '70

Donald H. Mullinnix '57
Ms. Brenda Alexander
Mr. & Mrs. Brett Andrew
Tricia G
Mr. & Mrs. Boyd L. Bonifant
Stacia L.
Ms. Loraine Cox
Ms. Barbara E. Green
Mr. & Mrs. David Hartig
Christine
Mr. & Mrs. Charles E. Hibner
Wanda L.
Ms. Mary S. Johnston
Dr. & Mrs. R. Gene List '54
Virginia I. Wilson '59
Ms. Uree M. Kincaid
Mr. Paul F. Kortepeter
Ms. Mary Z. Miller
Mr. John M. Mitchell '57
Mr. Robert E. Mitchell
Yu Chih
Mr. & Mrs. Richard E. Porten
Melinda J.
Mrs. Laura P. Resener
Mr. & Mrs. Charles F. Robinson
Diane M.
Mrs. Jacquelin Spear '58
Patton
Ms. Grace M. Svihovec Estate
Mr. & Mrs. James C. Urbain
Diane M.
Mr. & Mrs. John A. Wetsell
Kathryn

Edith M. Charlton Munn '40
Mr. & Mrs. Alan Cloninger
Cathy
Ms. Nancy B. Danahy

Charles E. Murphy '46
Charles E. Murphy '46 Estate
Mrs. Natalie R. Murphy

Fred A. Nahas '50
Dr. & Mrs. Norman M. Carson '47
Beverly M. Hanson '70

Dr. James Randall Nutter
Mrs. Aimee M. Comfort '97
Cooke
Mr. John M. Mitchell '57
Mr. & Mrs. Kevin M. Murray '05
Christine L. Hamilton '02
Dr. & Mrs. Gordon P. Richards
Lisa C.
Dr. & Mrs. Keith O. Starcher
Margaret L. '08
Mr. & Mrs. Edward J. Walsh
Brenda S.

Nathan H. O'Neill '06
Rev. & Mrs. John H. Tweed '51
Alta M. Blackwood '54

Beverly J. Rapp '73
Mrs. Sylvia R. Sabia
Rapp

Rev. Frank H. Reisinger III '68
Mr. & Mrs. Scot H. Reisinger
Heather Schacht

Earl J. Scheel '52
Dr. & Mrs. Norman M. Carson '47
Beverly M. Hanson '70
Geneva College - Business Department
Mrs. Lori A. Hartge
Dominick
Mr. & Mrs. Daniel H. Raver '78
Constance J. Scheel '77
Mr. & Mrs. Gary L. Stembal
Constance L.
Mrs. Pamela K. Watterson '00
Martin

Thomas Sedok
Mr. & Mrs. Chris R. Henderson '70
Barbara A.

Marshall W. Smith '50
Mr. & Mrs. Roger A. Blevins
Patricia J. Gladfelter '06

Ruth V. Looloian Stasko '42
Mrs. Cindy L. Craft
Helton
Ms. Amy L. Hart

Rev. Charles S. Sterrett '42
Mr. & Mrs. Michael D. Tabon '72
Mary Beth Sterrett

Gertrude Dennison Sterrett
Dr. & Mrs. Norman M. Carson '47
Beverly M. Hanson '70

Norma D. Woods White '59
Mrs. Madelyn I. Adams '44
Woods
Mr. & Mrs. Robert T. Clarke '67
MaryLynn M.
Covenant Presbyterian Church-Sharon PA
Dr. & Mrs. Bradshaw L. Frey '73
Susan Gibson
Dr. & Mrs. Harold P. Hazen
Linda
Mrs. Elizabeth J. Iben '90
Jansto
Mrs. Mary E. Mullinnix '62
Mitchell
Mrs. Deloris I. Strong
Mr. & Mrs. Lyman F. White '56
Carolyn M.
Dr. & Mrs. David H. Wollman
Ann L. Johnson