Geneva College

Westminster Invitational Results


Licensed to Westminster College        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2012 06:06 PM
                   Westminster Invitational 2012 - 4/14/2012                   
                              New Wilmington, PA                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Slater, Alisha               Westminster            12.86      12.95   1.4  1  10   
  2 Huwe, Rhea                   Waynesburg             13.06      12.96   1.4  1   8   
  3 Prato, Paige                 Bethany (W.V           13.01      13.27   1.4  1   6   
  4 Derbis, Hannah               Waynesburg             13.09      13.31   1.4  1   5   
  5 Ebersbacher, Hayley          Westminster            13.03      13.38   1.4  1   4   
  6 Larkins, Jordyn              Alfred                 12.93      13.42   1.4  1   3   
  7 Butler, Megan                Bethany (W.V           13.39      13.50   1.2  2   2   
  8 Bailey, Katie                Grove City             13.20      13.64   1.4  1   1   
  9 Cole, Ashley                 Waynesburg             13.50      13.71   1.2  2 
 10 Banahene, Patricia           Alfred                 13.49      13.74   1.2  2 
 11 Guzzi, Nicolena              Clarion                13.45      13.84   1.2  2 
 12 Pettit, Corine               Alfred                 14.30      13.93   0.5  3 
 13 Bishop, Shannon              Grove City             13.75      14.01   1.2  2 
 14 Witter, Caroline             Thiel                  14.08      14.06   0.5  3 
 15 Caissy, Lydia                Grove City             13.50      14.09   1.2  2 
 16 Robertson, Bria              Bethany (W.V           14.54      14.44   0.5  3 
 17 Gleixner, Liz                Grove City             14.73      14.51   0.5  3 
 18 Downard, Haley               Franciscan (           14.00      14.58   0.5  3 
 19 Acree, Hayley                Bethany (W.V           14.30      14.70   0.5  3 
 20 Clarke, Deaundra             La Roche               18.00      15.36   0.4  4 
 21 Hardgrove, Allianna          Thiel                  15.00      15.74   0.4  4 
 22 O'Brien, Holly               Franciscan (           15.90      15.79   0.4  4 
 23 Santiago, Suzette            Alfred                 16.55      16.25   0.4  4 
 24 Wall, Schanvel               Thiel                  16.96      16.47   0.4  4 
 25 Fairfield, Rachel            Franciscan (           15.00      17.04   0.4  4 
 -- Hilliman, Miasia             Alfred                 13.34         DQ   1.2  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Huwe, Rhea                   Waynesburg             27.26      27.10   0.4  1  10   
  2 Slater, Alisha               Westminster            26.79      27.25   0.4  1   8   
  3 Derbis, Hannah               Waynesburg             27.05      27.61   0.4  1   6   
  4 Black, Kaitlyn               Bethany (W.V           28.00      27.63   1.0  2   5   
  5 Prato, Paige                 Bethany (W.V           27.19      27.79   0.4  1   4   
  6 Ebersbacher, Hayley          Westminster            27.09      27.91   0.4  1   3   
  7 Larkins, Jordyn              Alfred                 27.31      28.02   0.4  1   2   
  8 Hilliman, Miasia             Alfred                 28.54      28.12   0.5  3   1   
  9 Lee, Laura                   Washington a           27.87      28.13   1.0  2 
 10 Dever, Tyler                 Westminster            27.45      28.61   1.0  2 
 11 Butler, Megan                Bethany (W.V           28.15      28.80   1.0  2 
 12 Bailey, Katie                Grove City             26.58      28.90   0.4  1 
 13 Pearson-Beard, Natalie       Cuyahoga CC            28.72      29.07   0.5  3 
 14 Banahene, Patricia           Alfred                 28.70      29.10   0.5  3 
 15 Guzzi, Nicolena              Clarion                28.15      29.28   1.0  2 
 16 Campbell-Escalante, Nort     Waynesburg             28.91      29.59   0.5  3 
 17 Lehman-McClure, Tanea        Clarion                29.00      29.93   0.5  3 
 18 Luke, Elena                  Franciscan (           29.77      30.06   0.5  3 
 19 Witter, Caroline             Thiel                  30.73      30.49  +0.0  4 
 20 Rudolf, Emma                 Grove City             28.53      30.70   1.0  2 
 21 Gleixner, Liz                Grove City             30.98      31.08  +0.0  4 
 22 Goyette, Teresa              Franciscan (           31.55      31.55  +0.0  4 
 23 Fisher, Samantha             Geneva                 31.83      31.56  +0.0  4 
 24 Gilman, Jenna                Franciscan (           32.19      31.70  +0.0  4 
 25 Poach, Melissa               Waynesburg                        31.72   1.0  6 
 26 Clarke, Deaundra             La Roche               33.00      32.03   0.5  5 
 27 Prinkey, Breanne             Waynesburg             31.21      32.16  +0.0  4 
 28 O'Brien, Holly               Franciscan (           33.53      33.39   0.5  5 
 29 Stone, Kristen               Waynesburg             33.55      33.44   0.5  5 
 30 Santiago, Suzette            Alfred                 33.91      33.90   0.5  5 
 31 Fairfield, Rachel            Franciscan (           35.50      36.01   0.5  5 
 32 De La Cruz, Destinee         Alfred                            37.07   1.0  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gabor, Haley                 Westminster            58.15      59.16   1  10   
  2 Black, Kaitlyn               Bethany (W.V         1:00.29    1:00.19   1   8   
  3 Harwood, Victoria            Penn State-B           59.05    1:00.70   1   6   
  4 Dever, Tyler                 Westminster          1:00.52    1:02.98   1   5   
  5 Naugle, Bethany              Clarion              1:02.78    1:03.08   1   4   
  6 Hoffman, Kaitlyn             Franciscan (         1:05.79    1:03.34   2   3   
  7 Kraudel, Emily               Franciscan (           59.00    1:03.61   1   2   
  8 Michalak, Elizabeth          Geneva               1:03.83    1:03.75   2   1   
  9 Lehman-McClure, Tanea        Clarion              1:04.65    1:03.91   2 
 10 Mahan, Jamie                 Geneva               1:04.27    1:04.07   2 
 11 Kohlman, Kayla               Clarion              1:02.91    1:04.21   1 
 12 McGarvey, Lauren             Grove City           1:04.02    1:04.22   2 
 13 Lee, Laura                   Washington a         1:03.31    1:05.56   2 
 14 Rudolf, Emma                 Grove City           1:05.43    1:05.71   2 
 15 Luke, Elena                  Franciscan (         1:04.00    1:05.75   2 
 16 Wood, Samantha               Alfred               1:07.30    1:05.82   3 
 17 Campbell-Escalante, Nort     Waynesburg           1:07.88    1:06.77   3 
 18 Reyle, Lydia                 Geneva               1:08.99    1:08.73   3 
 19 Corcoran, Catherine          Washington a         1:03.01    1:09.70   1 
 20 Poach, Melissa               Waynesburg                      1:10.64   4 
 21 Kohlman, Kalynn              Clarion              1:07.95    1:10.83   3 
 22 De La Cruz, Destinee         Alfred                          1:24.26   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spade, Katie                 Penn State-B         2:19.74    2:19.43   10   
  2 Sanders, Kristen             Waynesburg           2:32.63    2:28.09    8   
  3 Chambers, Katie              Clarion              2:24.51    2:28.55    6   
  4 Phillips-Jones, Elisabet     Alfred               2:31.14    2:28.57    5   
  5 Clawson, Cayla               Grove City           2:23.76    2:30.28    4   
  6 Kimpel, Caroline             Grove City           2:28.62    2:31.25    3   
  7 Petrak, Emily                Thiel                2:29.07    2:31.60    2   
  8 Kraudel, Emily               Franciscan (         2:22.00    2:31.61    1   
  9 Hoobler, Emily               Geneva               2:35.00    2:34.93  
 10 Shepas, Maria                Waynesburg           2:26.52    2:35.40  
 11 Postma, Grace                Grove City           2:35.60    2:36.04  
 12 Miller, Olivia               Westminster          2:34.02    2:36.15  
 13 Skorup, Laurel               Grove City           2:39.62    2:37.97  
 14 Wheeling, Rebecca            Mercyhurst           2:30.00    2:38.71  
 15 Steiner, Heidi               Geneva               2:40.00    2:39.52  
 16 Chuzie, Sara                 Mercyhurst           2:25.00    2:39.58  
 17 Klein, Ellen                 Franciscan (         2:35.00    2:39.65  
 18 Powell, Austin               Grove City           2:30.25    2:40.29  
 19 Schaper, Jonna               Mercyhurst           2:40.00    2:42.11  
 20 Kerin, Therese               Franciscan (         2:35.00    2:42.39  
 21 Diegan, Kristin              Thiel                2:41.00    2:44.59  
 22 Niebauer, Amanda             Penn State-B         2:40.88    2:45.22  
 23 Olson, Jess                  Bethany (W.V         2:48.00    2:47.52  
 24 Rivera, Metzli               Washington a         2:34.60    2:48.69  
 25 Sullivan, Hillary            Mercyhurst           2:40.00    2:58.16  
 26 Blauch, Rebecca              Penn State-B         2:55.00    3:02.23  
 27 Shingledecker, Lauren        Mercyhurst           2:45.00    3:03.87  
 28 Schneider, Jaclyn            Franciscan (         2:50.00    3:07.11  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mueller, Sara                Franciscan (         5:00.00    4:59.73   10   
  2 Shepas, Maria                Waynesburg           5:07.00    5:01.99    8   
  3 Hoobler, Emily               Geneva               5:10.00    5:06.24    6   
  4 Phillips-Jones, Elisabet     Alfred               5:12.31    5:07.84    5   
  5 Clawson, Cayla               Grove City           5:07.74    5:09.06    4   
  6 Steiner, Heidi               Geneva               5:18.63    5:09.82    3   
  7 Miller, Olivia               Westminster          5:16.22    5:10.66    2   
  8 Morrissey, Amy               Alfred               5:15.00    5:17.89    1   
  9 Chuzie, Sara                 Mercyhurst           5:10.00    5:20.75  
 10 Postma, Grace                Grove City           5:20.95    5:22.64  
 11 Powell, Austin               Grove City           5:14.87    5:26.75  
 12 Johnstone, Erin              Alfred               5:22.06    5:28.12  
 13 Wheeling, Rebecca            Mercyhurst           5:20.00    5:31.18  
 14 Olson, Jess                  Bethany (W.V         5:40.00    5:34.27  
 15 Kerin, Therese               Franciscan (         5:50.00    5:34.93  
 16 Haggerty, Kristine           Westminster          5:30.00    5:36.73  
 17 Niebauer, Amanda             Penn State-B         5:28.50    5:40.37  
 18 Jennifer, Hoobler            Mercyhurst           5:30.00    5:42.70  
 19 Pearson-Beard, Natalie       Cuyahoga CC          6:00.00    5:46.65  
 20 Schaper, Jonna               Mercyhurst           5:33.00    5:47.06  
 21 Rivera, Metzli               Washington a         5:55.00    5:49.67  
 22 Sullivan, Hillary            Mercyhurst           5:33.00    5:59.62  
 23 Blauch, Rebecca              Penn State-B         6:19.05    6:01.57  
 24 Shingledecker, Lauren        Mercyhurst           5:45.00    6:04.02  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Ella                  Grove City          18:39.64   18:34.94   10   
  2 Toddy, Megan                 Clarion             18:45.00   18:45.45    8   
  3 Merkle, Alayna               Geneva              19:03.52   18:50.54    6   
  4 Rech, Shannon                Geneva              19:09.71   18:53.11    5   
  5 Stark, Zofia                 Penn State-B        19:24.17   19:00.04    4   
  6 Krueger, Jenny               Westminster         20:12.47   19:02.15    3   
  7 Fratto, Genie                Bearcat Trac        19:05.77   19:08.09    2   
  8 Jones, Jenny                 Westminster         19:44.86   19:12.93    1   
  9 Paul, Bre                    Waynesburg          18:50.62   19:13.02  
 10 Hughes, Haley                Penn State-B        19:00.00   19:13.72  
 11 Paszko, Rachael              Bearcat Trac        19:23.08   19:32.18  
 12 Mueller, Sara                Franciscan (        20:30.00   19:47.95  
 13 Wilson, Hilary               Grove City          20:00.00   19:55.21  
 14 Reichbaum, Rebecca           Mercyhurst          19:15.00   20:02.48  
 15 Bacon, Connie                Cuyahoga CC         20:06.00   20:03.99  
 16 Aho, Annette                 Waynesburg          20:37.34   20:22.88  
 17 Swartz, Morgan               Westminster         20:28.32   20:26.11  
 18 Kluitenberg, Anna            Geneva                         20:35.73  
 19 Polaski, Anna                Mercyhurst          19:50.00   20:46.20  
 20 Marley, Amanda               Mercyhurst          20:30.00   20:49.05  
 21 Cremean, Kara                Grove City          21:00.00   20:52.02  
 22 Brown, Anna                  Franciscan (        20:30.00   21:37.17  
 23 Foster, Becca                Penn State-B        22:05.60   21:45.24  
 24 Hamm, Heather                Bethany (W.V        21:30.00   21:51.79  
 25 King, Emily                  Bethany (W.V        22:45.00   22:26.34  
 26 Frankenberger, Stephanie     Canisius Col        23:15.00   23:32.72  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Breese, Mary Kate            Grove City          40:30.00   39:01.10   10   
  2 Schall, Milea                Clarion             39:55.85   39:08.84    8   
  3 Dunsworth, Anna              Grove City          40:30.00   39:15.70    6   
  4 Bertges, Catie               Penn State-B        39:20.00   39:46.42    5   
  5 Patterson, Kaitlynn          Penn State-B        44:52.90   40:24.45    4   
  6 White, Valerie               Thiel               41:00.00   42:32.42    3   
  7 Sprecher, Angelina           Penn State-B        45:31.19   45:30.43    2   
  8 Sullivan, Erin               Westminster                    45:34.84    1   
  9 Loy, Kaitlyn                 Washington a        45:53.43   46:16.23  
 -- Wyatt, Jamie                 Clarion             43:12.74        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Basista, Kristen             Westminster            14.81      15.70   0.9  1  10   
  2 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                 16.30      16.42   0.9  1   8   
  3 Vitous, Jessica              Clarion                15.64      16.57   0.9  1   6   
  4 Cole, Ashley                 Waynesburg             16.57      16.58   0.9  1   5   
  5 Risley, Tierney              Washington a           16.17      17.28   0.9  1   4   
  6 Edwards, Katrina             Cuyahoga CC            17.50      17.65   0.9  1   3   
  7 Prinkey, Breanne             Waynesburg             17.82      17.66   0.9  1   2   
  8 Martino, Ali                 Westminster            18.32      18.06   1.7  2   1   
  9 Sweeney, Angela              Penn State-B           18.00      18.19   1.7  2 
 10 Michalak, Elizabeth          Geneva                 17.87      18.23   1.7  2 
 11 Platko, Tiffany              Cuyahoga CC            17.00      18.49   0.9  1 
 11 Johnson, Clairesa            Washington a           18.31      18.49   1.7  2 
 13 Bonavita, Olivia             Westminster            18.99      18.68   1.7  2 
 14 Conto, Corinne               Penn State-B           18.80      19.57   1.7  2 
 15 Stone, Kristen               Waynesburg             19.88      19.82   1.7  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Basista, Kristen             Westminster          1:07.01    1:07.37   1  10   
  2 Womer, Mara                  Grove City           1:08.25    1:09.90   1   8   
  3 Edwards, Katrina             Cuyahoga CC          1:11.60    1:11.47   1   6   
  4 Risley, Tierney              Washington a         1:11.22    1:12.20   1   5   
  5 Szramowski, Jamie            Penn State-B         1:12.90    1:12.29   1   4   
  6 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred               1:11.68    1:12.87   1   3   
  7 Johnson, Clairesa            Washington a         1:12.97    1:13.33   2   2   
  8 Sweeney, Angela              Penn State-B         1:11.60    1:13.99   1   1   
  9 Kohlman, Kayla               Clarion              1:13.45    1:14.44   2 
 10 Bonavita, Olivia             Westminster          1:12.07    1:14.76   1 
 11 Miranda, Jennifer            Alfred                          1:16.99   2 
 12 Conto, Corinne               Penn State-B         1:17.50    1:19.82   2 
 13 Kohlman, Kalynn              Clarion              1:17.75    1:20.96   2 
 14 Platko, Tiffany              Cuyahoga CC          1:20.00    1:26.57   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shorts, Ciara                Clarion             11:21.13   11:13.52   10   
  2 Donovan, Megan               Waynesburg          11:29.34   11:16.07    8   
  3 Hughes, Haley                Penn State-B        11:58.94   11:38.95    6   
  4 Krueger, Jenny               Westminster         12:00.04   11:46.99    5   
  5 Skorup, Laurel               Grove City          11:52.28   11:52.29    4   
  6 Cessar, Sarah                Grove City          11:38.15   12:06.20    3   
  7 Forrester, Tracie            Alfred              13:08.50   12:29.90    2   
  8 Baker, Stephanie             Cuyahoga CC         13:01.63   12:49.81    1   
  9 Chambers, Molly              Franciscan (        13:00.00   13:34.53  
 10 Waszyn, Sarah                Westminster         13:53.50   13:46.26  
 11 Fiorenzo, Nicole             Westminster         12:54.55   13:54.96  
 12 Smith, Courtney              Penn State-B        14:30.00   14:51.50  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                              49.32      49.22   1  10   
     1) Basista, Kristen                2) Slater, Alisha                 
     3) Ebersbacher, Hayley             4) Mack, Mallory                  
  2 Alfred  'A'                                         50.76      50.36   1   8   
     1) Banahene, Patricia              2) Hilliman, Miasia               
     3) Pettit, Corine                  4) Larkins, Jordyn                
  3 Waynesburg  'A'                                     51.05      50.62   1   6   
     1) Cole, Ashley                    2) Huwe, Rhea                     
     3) Post, Jamiee                    4) Derbis, Hannah                 
  4 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                 51.75      51.53   1   5   
     1) Butler, Megan                   2) Black, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Acree, Hayley                   4) Prato, Paige                   
  5 Grove City  'A'                                     52.10      52.55   1   4   
     1) Caissy, Lydia                   2) Bishop, Shannon                
     3) Bailey, Katie                   4) Womer, Mara                    
  6 Franciscan (Ohio)  'A'                              54.61      54.79   2   3   
     1) Hoffman, Kaitlyn                2) Luke, Elena                    
     3) Smith, Anna                     4) Downard, Haley                 
  7 Alfred  'B'                                                    57.26   2   2   
     1) Roberge, Taylor                 2) De Monte, Elizabeth            
     3) Santiago, Suzette               4) Wood, Samantha                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waynesburg  'A'                                   4:13.52    4:11.33   10   
     1) Derbis, Hannah                  2) Huwe, Rhea                     
     3) Cole, Ashley                    4) Shepas, Maria                  
  2 Penn State-Behrend  'A'                           4:11.05    4:12.50    8   
     1) Harwood, Victoria               2) Szramowski, Jamie              
     3) Teribery, Nicole                4) Spade, Katie                   
  3 Alfred  'A'                                       4:21.55    4:22.01    6   
     1) Morrissey, Amy                  2) Miranda, Jennifer              
     3) Hall, Chelsea                   4) Forrester, Tracie              
  4 Grove City  'A'                                   4:21.21    4:22.57    5   
     1) Clawson, Cayla                  2) Kimpel, Caroline               
     3) McGarvey, Lauren                4) Rudolf, Emma                   
  5 Franciscan (Ohio)  'A'                            4:27.00    4:31.83    4   
     1) Kraudel, Emily                  2) Klein, Ellen                   
     3) Kerin, Therese                  4) Hoffman, Kaitlyn               
  6 Waynesburg  'B'                                   4:30.00    4:38.36    3   
     1) Krepp, Mary                     2) Sanders, Kristen               
     3) Donovan, Megan                  4) Poach, Melissa                 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loughner, Sarah              Clarion                1.60m      1.58m   10   
  2 Seidu, Ayishetu              Cuyahoga CC            1.57m     J1.58m    7   
  2 Cooper, Jessica              Unattached                       J1.58m    7   
  4 Baker, Krystal               Waynesburg             1.50m      1.53m    5   
  5 Allen, Cassie                Bethany (W.V           1.53m     J1.53m    4   
  6 Oberg, Erin                  Washington a           1.53m      1.48m    3   
  7 Post, Jamiee                 Waynesburg             1.43m     J1.48m    2   
  8 Spina, Mara                  Washington a           1.53m     J1.48m    1   
  9 Corcoran, Catherine          Washington a           1.53m     J1.48m  
 10 McCray, Riian                Thiel                  1.50m     J1.48m  
 11 Martino, Ali                 Westminster            1.47m      1.43m  
 12 Nelson, Rebecca              Grove City             1.42m      1.38m  
 12 Rice, Candice                Waynesburg             1.33m      1.38m  
 14 Knepper, Melissa             Grove City             1.37m     J1.38m  
 15 McGlothlin, Mariah           Grove City             1.42m      1.33m  
 -- Krepp, Mary                  Waynesburg             1.40m         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harwood, Victoria            Penn State-B           3.50m      3.58m   10   
  2 Malcolm, Merrissa            Westminster            3.35m      3.43m    8   
  3 Teribery, Nicole             Penn State-B           3.15m      3.13m    6   
  4 Gabor, Haley                 Westminster            3.20m      2.98m    5   
  5 Sweeney, Angela              Penn State-B           2.98m     J2.98m    4   
  6 Majors, Brittany             Westminster            2.80m      2.83m    3   
  7 DeBonis, Danielle            Washington a           2.77m     J2.83m    2   
  8 Platko, Tiffany              Cuyahoga CC            3.05m     J2.83m    1   
  9 Lee, Laura                   Washington a           2.75m      2.68m  
 10 Domoff, Leah                 Westminster            3.10m     J2.68m  
 10 Prinkey, Breanne             Waynesburg             2.74m     J2.68m  
 12 Keck, Erika                  Clarion                2.60m      2.38m  
 -- Everett, Jessica             Grove City             2.60m         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slater, Alisha               Westminster            5.32m      5.24mq  1.1 
  2 Naugle, Bethany              Clarion                5.00m      4.71mq  0.1 
  3 Post, Jamiee                 Waynesburg             4.83m      4.62mq  1.2 
  4 Allen, Cassie                Bethany (W.V           4.80m      4.61mq  0.6 
  4 Ebersbacher, Hayley          Westminster                       4.61mq  2.2 
  6 Vitous, Jessica              Clarion                5.03m      4.59mq  0.3 
  7 Robertson, Bria              Bethany (W.V           4.28m      4.57mq  3.8 
  8 Caissy, Lydia                Grove City             4.69m      4.55mq  0.7 
  9 Pettit, Corine               Alfred                 4.50m      4.53m   0.4 
 10 Loughner, Sarah              Clarion                4.80m      4.50m   0.6 
 11 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                 3.93m      4.48m   3.3 
 12 Luke, Elena                  Franciscan (           4.51m      4.43m   1.2 
 13 Thompson, Taylor             Washington a           4.44m      4.40m   2.8 
 14 McGlothlin, Mariah           Grove City             4.35m      4.27m   2.3 
 14 DeBonis, Danielle            Washington a           4.30m      4.27m   1.4 
 16 Fisher, Samantha             Geneva                 4.39m      4.25m   1.4 
 16 Miranda, Jennifer            Alfred                 4.40m      4.25m   2.4 
 18 Augustine, Taylor            Waynesburg             4.37m      4.08m   1.9 
 19 Bishop, Shannon              Grove City             4.74m      3.97m   0.9 
 20 Walton, Johannah             Geneva                 3.18m      3.20m   1.8 
 -- Prato, Paige                 Bethany (W.V                       FOUL   NWI 
 -- Roberge, Taylor              Alfred                 4.25m       FOUL   NWI 
 -- Rice, Candice                Waynesburg             3.83m       FOUL   NWI 
 -- Roth, Kaitlin                Westminster            4.43m       FOUL   NWI 
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Slater, Alisha               Westminster            5.24m      5.24m   1.1  10   
  2 Naugle, Bethany              Clarion                4.71m      4.71m   0.1   8   
  3 Post, Jamiee                 Waynesburg             4.62m      4.62m   1.2   6   
  4 Ebersbacher, Hayley          Westminster            4.61m      4.61m   2.2   4.50
  4 Allen, Cassie                Bethany (W.V           4.61m      4.61m   0.6   4.50
  6 Vitous, Jessica              Clarion                4.59m      4.59m   0.3   3   
  7 Robertson, Bria              Bethany (W.V           4.57m      4.57m   3.8   2   
  8 Caissy, Lydia                Grove City             4.55m      4.55m   0.7   1   
 
Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Krystal               Waynesburg            11.18m     10.89mq  3.4 
  2 Thompson, Taylor             Washington a          10.50m     10.14mq  1.2 
  3 Post, Jamiee                 Waynesburg             9.81m     10.10mq  0.6 
  4 Oberg, Erin                  Washington a          10.05m      9.99mq  2.1 
  5 Keck, Erika                  Clarion                9.30m      9.90mq  1.0 
  6 Roth, Kaitlin                Westminster            9.96m      9.86mq  1.7 
  7 Seidu, Ayishetu              Cuyahoga CC            9.99m      9.80mq  2.2 
  8 Augustine, Taylor            Waynesburg             9.59m      9.77mq  0.7 
  9 McGlothlin, Mariah           Grove City             9.47m      9.55m   1.1 
 10 Pettit, Corine               Alfred                10.03m      9.38m   1.9 
 11 Adams, Adria                 Cuyahoga CC            9.34m      8.81m   0.9 
 -- Gross, Courtney              Clarion                9.85m       FOUL   NWI 
 -- Allen, Cassie                Bethany (W.V           9.73m       FOUL   NWI 
 -- Rice, Candice                Waynesburg             9.25m       FOUL   NWI 
 -- Roberge, Taylor              Alfred                 9.23m       FOUL   NWI 
 -- Bishop, Shannon              Grove City            10.24m       FOUL   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Krystal               Waynesburg            10.89m     10.89m   3.4  10   
  2 Thompson, Taylor             Washington a          10.14m     10.14m   1.2   8   
  3 Post, Jamiee                 Waynesburg            10.10m     10.10m   0.6   6   
  4 Oberg, Erin                  Washington a           9.99m      9.99m   2.1   5   
  5 Keck, Erika                  Clarion                9.90m      9.90m   1.0   4   
  6 Roth, Kaitlin                Westminster            9.86m      9.86m   1.7   3   
  7 Seidu, Ayishetu              Cuyahoga CC            9.80m      9.80m   2.2   2   
  8 Augustine, Taylor            Waynesburg             9.77m      9.77m   0.7   1   
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cress, Carol                 Clarion               12.89m     12.53mq 
  2 Cress, Allyson               Clarion               12.50m     12.36mq 
  3 Regalado, Kathryn            Geneva                11.86m     11.88mq 
  4 Michalak, Katherine          Geneva                12.20m     11.43mq 
  5 Hagy, Angele                 Waynesburg            10.80m     11.25mq 
  6 Dolsak, Emily                Westminster           10.90m     10.73mq 
  7 Straub, Harley               Washington a          11.39m     10.66mq 
  8 Rice, Allison                Westminster           11.42m     10.57mq 
  9 Williams, Sara               Geneva                10.05m      9.77m  
 10 Kirsch, Jennifer             Alfred                 9.96m      9.76m  
 11 Blatz, Kari                  Alfred                 9.50m      9.67m  
 12 Agnew, Moriah                Westminster           11.05m      9.66m  
 13 Harris, Tara                 Bethany (W.V          10.11m      9.64m  
 14 Beck, Kelly-Jo               Alfred                10.63m      9.56m  
 15 Monoskey, Katie              Penn State-B          10.04m      9.54m  
 16 Miller, Emily                Waynesburg             9.60m      9.51m  
 17 Cook, Kirstin                Alfred                10.30m      9.43m  
 18 Faust, Laura                 Waynesburg             9.46m      9.30m  
 19 Sowers, Megan                Waynesburg            10.39m      9.26m  
 20 Virag, Monika                Washington a          10.50m      9.22m  
 21 Moff, Kristina               Bethany (W.V           9.14m      9.11m  
 22 Trabert, Marlo               Bethany (W.V           9.15m      9.07m  
 23 Cozad, Candace               Grove City            10.15m      9.05m  
 24 Klein, Courtney              Westminster            9.11m      8.83m  
 25 Fisher, Samantha             Geneva                 6.87m      8.37m  
 26 Rice, Julie                  Westminster            9.57m      8.31m  
 27 Burkus, Stephanie            Westminster            8.28m      8.25m  
 28 Podnar, Bethany              Geneva                 9.64m      8.14m  
 29 Keck, Hannah                 Clarion                9.85m      7.55m  
 30 Weihaus, Amanda              Penn State-B           7.12m      7.16m  
 31 Powell, Kaitlyn              Grove City             7.61m      7.04m  
 32 Isgan, Juliann               Waynesburg             6.19m      6.99m  
 33 Aponick, Nicole              Waynesburg             7.76m      6.96m  
 34 Dennis, Rebekah              Bethany (W.V           6.00m      6.27m  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cress, Carol                 Clarion               12.53m     12.53m   10   
  2 Cress, Allyson               Clarion               12.36m     12.36m    8   
  3 Regalado, Kathryn            Geneva                11.88m     11.88m    6   
  4 Michalak, Katherine          Geneva                11.43m     11.43m    5   
  5 Hagy, Angele                 Waynesburg            11.25m     11.25m    4   
  6 Dolsak, Emily                Westminster           10.73m     10.73m    3   
  7 Straub, Harley               Washington a          10.66m     10.66m    2   
  8 Rice, Allison                Westminster           10.57m     10.57m    1   
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dolsak, Emily                Westminster           44.38m     41.60mq 
  2 Cress, Allyson               Clarion               33.95m     37.78mq 
  3 Cress, Carol                 Clarion               34.80m     36.04mq 
  4 Rapp, Rebecca                Waynesburg            35.24m     34.63mq 
  5 Monoskey, Katie              Penn State-B          35.97m     33.60mq 
  6 White, Erin                  Clarion               33.41m     33.49mq 
  7 McDermott, April             Penn State-B          35.55m     33.48mq 
  8 Beck, Kelly-Jo               Alfred                28.70m     32.44mq 
  9 Kirsch, Jennifer             Alfred                30.80m     31.31m  
 10 Regalado, Kathryn            Geneva                34.47m     31.30m  
 11 Harris, Tara                 Bethany (W.V          31.92m     30.86m  
 12 Hagy, Angele                 Waynesburg            33.16m     30.81m  
 13 Virag, Monika                Washington a          31.40m     30.65m  
 14 Straub, Harley               Washington a          30.59m     30.61m  
 15 Stoffer, Ellie               Grove City            32.21m     30.36m  
 16 Kravec, Cassidy              Thiel                 30.02m     30.30m  
 17 Agnew, Moriah                Westminster           31.54m     29.82m  
 18 Michalak, Katherine          Geneva                31.32m     28.85m  
 19 Podnar, Bethany              Geneva                31.10m     28.84m  
 20 Brown, Michelle              Clarion               29.24m     28.53m  
 21 Cook, Kirstin                Alfred                29.16m     27.50m  
 22 Williams, Sara               Geneva                24.89m     27.45m  
 23 Trabert, Marlo               Bethany (W.V          30.58m     27.07m  
 24 Stoughton, Stephanie         Penn State-B          32.61m     26.97m  
 25 Rice, Julie                  Westminster           30.18m     26.76m  
 26 Arnold, Katie                Thiel                 27.39m     26.58m  
 27 Lyngarkos, Chelsea           Westminster           30.28m     26.06m  
 28 Miller, Emily                Waynesburg            28.93m     25.13m  
 29 Blatz, Kari                  Alfred                24.14m     24.92m  
 30 Powell, Kaitlyn              Grove City            25.39m     24.48m  
 31 Dennis, Rebekah              Bethany (W.V          22.74m     24.27m  
 32 Shaw, Keisha                 Thiel                 27.15m     23.87m  
 33 Burkus, Stephanie            Westminster           21.93m     22.98m  
 34 Cozad, Candace               Grove City            27.14m     21.74m  
 35 Keck, Hannah                 Clarion               29.00m     21.54m  
 36 Weihaus, Amanda              Penn State-B          18.75m     20.47m  
 37 Faust, Laura                 Waynesburg            20.84m     18.64m  
 38 Isgan, Juliann               Waynesburg            15.58m      9.91m  
 -- Rice, Allison                Westminster           37.40m       FOUL  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dolsak, Emily                Westminster           41.60m     41.60m   10   
  2 Cress, Allyson               Clarion               37.78m     37.78m    8   
  3 Cress, Carol                 Clarion               36.04m     36.04m    6   
  4 Rapp, Rebecca                Waynesburg            34.63m     34.63m    5   
  5 Monoskey, Katie              Penn State-B          33.60m     33.60m    4   
  6 White, Erin                  Clarion               33.49m     33.49m    3   
  7 McDermott, April             Penn State-B          33.48m     33.48m    2   
  8 Beck, Kelly-Jo               Alfred                32.44m     32.44m    1   
 
Women Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corcoran, Catherine          Washington a          39.70m     38.92mq 
  2 Sowers, Megan                Waynesburg            37.48m     34.83mq 
  3 White, Erin                  Clarion               35.00m     34.06mq 
  4 McCray, Bridget              Westminster           37.34m     34.05mq 
  5 Shaffer, Hannah              Westminster           32.91m     33.81mq 
  6 Kravec, Cassidy              Thiel                 35.46m     33.45mq 
  7 Loughner, Sarah              Clarion               29.76m     32.11mq 
  8 Dillamon, Amber              Unattached            33.09m     31.31mq 
  9 Stoffer, Ellie               Grove City            31.74m     29.95m  
 10 McDermott, April             Penn State-B          32.60m     29.81m  
 11 Stoughton, Stephanie         Penn State-B          35.39m     29.46m  
 12 Coleman, Ariana              Unattached            36.45m     29.13m  
 13 Michalak, Elizabeth          Geneva                31.69m     28.86m  
 14 Kashey, Shay                 Thiel                 29.09m     28.59m  
 15 Brown, Michelle              Clarion               30.50m     28.10m  
 16 Lyngarkos, Chelsea           Westminster           31.50m     27.85m  
 17 Steele, Lydia                Geneva                28.54m     26.30m  
 18 Knepper, Melissa             Grove City            30.35m     25.81m  
 19 Roberts, Haley               Washington a          31.00m     25.48m  
 20 Trapanick, Tori              Geneva                29.93m     22.51m  
 21 Fisher, Samantha             Geneva                15.04m     22.36m  
 22 Beck, Kelly-Jo               Alfred                24.67m     21.97m  
 23 Nelson, Rebecca              Grove City            26.59m     21.94m  
 24 Blatz, Kari                  Alfred                20.64m     20.74m  
 25 Johnstone, Erin              Alfred                20.18m     20.56m  
 26 Seidu, Ayishetu              Cuyahoga CC           21.33m     19.42m  
 27 Aponick, Nicole              Waynesburg                       18.89m  
 28 Mosi, Brittany               Washington a          25.00m     13.52m  
 29 Edwards, Katrina             Cuyahoga CC           21.33m     13.18m  
 -- Vitous, Jessica              Clarion               25.73m       FOUL  
 -- Price, Shavonne              Cuyahoga CC           21.94m       FOUL  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Corcoran, Catherine          Washington a          38.92m     38.92m   10   
  2 Sowers, Megan                Waynesburg            34.83m     34.83m    8   
  3 White, Erin                  Clarion               34.06m     34.06m    6   
  4 McCray, Bridget              Westminster           34.05m     34.05m    5   
  5 Shaffer, Hannah              Westminster           33.81m     33.81m    4   
  6 Kravec, Cassidy              Thiel                 33.45m     33.45m    3   
  7 Loughner, Sarah              Clarion               32.11m     32.11m    2   
  8 Dillamon, Amber              Unattached            31.31m     31.31m    1   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 McCloud, Andre               Alfred                            11.38   0.9  5  10   
  2 Louco, Byrum                 Waynesburg             11.28      11.42   1.2  1   8   
  3 Agostinelli, Nick            Geneva                 11.25      11.48   1.2  1   6   
  4 Faltot, JJ                   Westminster            11.22      11.52   1.2  1   5   
  5 Thompson, Anthony            Bethany (W.V           11.10      11.54   1.2  1   4   
  6 Lopez, Chris                 Alfred                 11.48      11.57   1.2  2   3   
  7 Robinson, Tyler              Alfred                 11.60      11.58   1.2  2   2   
  8 Wilson, Brett                Unattached             11.30      11.59   1.2  1   1   
  9 Fodero, Jesse                Canisius Col           11.36      11.65   1.2  1 
 10 Faltot, Geoffrey             Penn State-B           11.40      11.78   1.2  2 
 11 Shardlow, Justin             Alfred                 11.75      11.80   1.5  3 
 12 Cho, Mun                     Grove City             11.84      11.84   1.5  3 
 12 Pinchom, Raymear             Bethany (W.V           11.55      11.84   1.2  2 
 14 Henry, Zac                   Westminster            11.45      11.85   1.2  2 
 15 Marga, Aaron                 Geneva                 11.61      11.86   1.2  2 
 16 DeLashment, Kendall          Thiel                  11.65      11.89   1.5  3 
 17 Minteer, Forrest             Westminster            11.26      11.90   1.2  1 
 18 Echevarria, Derek            Alfred                 12.10      11.91   0.8  4 
 19 Beck, Dylan                  Penn State-B           11.70      11.94   1.5  3 
 20 Snow, Steven                 Waynesburg             11.59      11.97   1.2  2 
 21 Mason, Hunter                Franciscan (           11.77      12.02   1.5  3 
 22 Ledbetter, Andrew            Grove City             11.96      12.06   0.8  4 
 23 Sahagian, Trevor             Westminster            12.00      12.16   0.8  4 
 24 Dever, Mike                  Westminster            12.23      12.29   0.8  4 
 25 Whittaker, Thomas            Grove City             12.43      12.38   0.8  4 
 26 Nardini, Victor              Grove City             12.37      12.56   0.8  4 
 27 Noel, Kendon                 Bethany (W.V           11.89      12.72   1.5  3 
 28 MacMahon, Mike               Grove City             12.84      12.74   0.9  5 
 29 Tracy, Josh                  Alfred                            12.78   0.9  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Faltot, JJ                   Westminster            22.73      23.10   0.7  1  10   
  2 Carswell, Adam               Westminster            22.74      23.12   0.7  1   8   
  3 Wilson, Brett                Unattached             22.80      23.40   0.7  1   6   
  4 Jones, Jared                 Washington a           23.07      23.41   0.7  1   5   
  5 Henry, Zac                   Westminster            23.68      23.57   0.5  2   4   
  6 Thompson, Anthony            Bethany (W.V           22.80      23.79   0.7  1   3   
  7 Shardlow, Justin             Alfred                 23.70      23.85   0.5  2   2   
  8 Fodero, Jesse                Canisius Col           23.75      23.89   0.5  2   1   
  9 Fazzolare, Robert            Westminster            23.91      23.94   0.6  3 
 10 Pinchom, Raymear             Bethany (W.V           23.29      23.98   0.5  2 
 11 Cho, Mun                     Grove City             23.94      24.06   0.6  3 
 12 Marra, James                 Franciscan (           23.90      24.31   0.6  3 
 13 Guiser, Josh                 Geneva                 23.12      24.50   0.5  2 
 14 Ledbetter, Andrew            Grove City             23.88      24.60   0.6  3 
 15 Ferguson, Mykel              Alfred                 24.53      24.64   0.9  4 
 16 Marga, Aaron                 Geneva                 23.97      24.67   0.6  3 
 17 Snow, Steven                 Waynesburg             23.51      24.73   0.5  2 
 18 Sahagian, Trevor             Westminster            24.39      24.78   0.9  4 
 19 Dever, Mike                  Westminster            24.82      24.89   1.4  5 
 20 Marshburn, Terel             Alfred                 25.06      25.11   1.4  5 
 21 Noel, Kendon                 Bethany (W.V           24.63      25.14   0.9  4 
 22 Claybaugh, Timothy           Grove City             25.04      25.21   1.4  5 
 23 Bragg, Lester                Grove City             25.29      25.22   1.4  5 
 24 Marzka, Nick                 Penn State-B           25.90      25.32   0.5  6 
 25 Whittaker, Thomas            Grove City             24.64      25.39   0.9  4 
 26 Echevarria, Derek            Alfred                 24.80      25.45   1.4  5 
 27 Miller, Matthew              Penn State-B           24.60      26.39   0.9  4 
 28 MacMahon, Mike               Grove City             26.55      26.50   0.5  6 
 29 Cassin, Isaiah               Alfred                 24.60      26.90   0.9  4 
 30 Karlovich, Nicholas          Penn State-B           26.80      28.67   0.5  6 
 31 Gardner, Matthew             Canisius Col           27.00      29.87   0.5  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard               Alfred                 48.90      49.10   1  10   
  2 Carswell, Adam               Westminster            49.51      49.59   1   8   
  3 Jones, Jared                 Washington a           50.71      51.18   1   6   
  4 Marra, James                 Franciscan (           51.50      51.29   1   5   
  5 Smathers, Caleb              Westminster            51.01      51.53   1   4   
  6 Weaver, Jeremy               Alfred                 51.28      51.56   1   3   
  7 Cobb, David                  Waynesburg             52.15      51.69   2   2   
  8 Balde, Lamine                Bethany (W.V           52.00      52.46   2   1   
  9 Munion, Anthony              Penn State-B           52.28      53.35   2 
 10 Marzka, Nick                 Penn State-B           54.85      53.44   3 
 11 Fazzolare, Robert            Westminster            53.50      53.47   2 
 12 Rummel, Nolan                Alfred                 53.67      53.58   2 
 13 Guiser, Josh                 Geneva                 52.32      53.68   2 
 14 Oliver, Jibreel              Penn State-B           52.17      53.82   2 
 15 Potter, Eddie                Alfred                 53.77      53.91   2 
 16 Stadtmueller, Shane          Alfred                            53.96   4 
 17 Bragg, Lester                Grove City             53.82      54.21   3 
 18 Hord, Earl                   Washington a           56.50      54.67   3 
 19 Carango, Nathan              Thiel                  56.00      55.04   3 
 20 Marshburn, Terel             Alfred                 54.28      55.50   3 
 21 Claybaugh, Timothy           Grove City                        55.95   4 
 22 Karls, Timothy               Penn State-B           55.00      56.24   3 
 23 Blank, Mark                  Grove City             57.88      59.90   3 
 24 Clayton, Dominique           La Roche             1:05.00    1:00.10   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James, Arkangelo             Bethany (W.V         1:52.20    1:55.47   10   
  2 Angotti, Justin              Waynesburg           1:56.81    1:56.60    8   
  3 Cvecko, William              Penn State-B         1:56.74    1:59.68    6   
  4 Hameed, Chris                St. Vincent          2:03.00    2:01.18    5   
  5 Gilcrest, Morgan             Franciscan (         2:01.00    2:02.62    4   
  6 Shesman, Samual              Grove City           2:02.17    2:03.12    3   
  7 McCrea, KJ                   Westminster          2:00.34    2:03.31    2   
  8 Mikulin, Lorenzo             Waynesburg           2:02.84    2:03.34    1   
  9 Phillips, Matt               Unattached           1:58.00    2:03.64  
 10 Townsend, Timothy            Grove City           2:02.96    2:03.90  
 11 McLaughlin, Michael          Franciscan (         2:02.00    2:04.25  
 12 Edinger, Nick                Geneva               2:06.53    2:04.26  
 13 Petrovich, Justin            St. Vincent          2:03.00    2:04.61  
 14 Howe, Colby                  Mercyhurst           2:04.00    2:04.68  
 15 Lai, Kevin                   Penn State-B         2:02.30    2:04.80  
 16 Schreck, Peter               Franciscan (         2:03.00    2:05.04  
 17 Logie, Matt                  Grove City           2:06.03    2:05.61  
 18 Ryan, Jared                  St. Vincent          2:03.00    2:05.62  
 19 McRae, Arleigh               Grove City           2:01.96    2:05.65  
 20 Anderson, Aaron              Waynesburg           2:03.49    2:06.81  
 21 Struck, Owen                 Geneva               2:04.15    2:06.99  
 22 Douglas, Joe                 Bethany (W.V         2:00.00    2:09.24  
 23 Mason, Andrew                Penn State-B         2:09.00    2:09.93  
 24 Marzka, Nick                 Penn State-B         2:06.69    2:11.50  
 25 Sollenberger, Michael        Penn State-B         2:07.94    2:12.24  
 26 Cline, Matthew               Penn State-B         2:10.00    2:12.26  
 27 Holmes, Brandon              St. Vincent          2:12.00    2:13.47  
 28 Mey, Alexander               Washington a         2:07.46    2:14.18  
 29 Hill, Shane                  Penn State-B         2:04.43    2:15.89  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Aaron                Westminster          4:05.51    4:05.65   10   
  2 McRae, Arleigh               Grove City           4:06.48    4:06.71    8   
  3 Edinger, Nick                Geneva               4:15.76    4:08.47    6   
  4 Struck, Owen                 Geneva               4:15.43    4:10.59    5   
  5 Mucha, Matt                  Grove City           4:09.82    4:12.62    4   
  6 Mason, Andrew                Penn State-B         4:14.80    4:16.39    3   
  7 Canon, Jonathon              Thiel                4:18.00    4:16.56    2   
  8 Howe, Colby                  Mercyhurst           4:14.00    4:20.23    1   
  9 Makepeace, Joshua            Washington a         4:17.14    4:20.87  
 10 Young, Corey                 Washington a         4:30.04    4:25.36  
 11 Holmes, Brandon              St. Vincent          4:28.69    4:26.47  
 12 Phillips, Matt               Unattached           4:12.00    4:26.52  
 13 Flanagan, Patrick            Franciscan (         4:20.00    4:28.11  
 14 Marcotte, Thomas             Washington a         4:30.00    4:32.71  
 15 Sollenberger, Michael        Penn State-B         4:32.00    4:39.69  
 16 Bocchine, Anthony            Washington a         4:45.02    4:41.31  
 17 Hambrice, Lon                Geneva               4:40.70    4:46.83  
 18 Breslin, Jason               Geneva               4:53.00    4:57.61  
 19 Covert, Curtis               Geneva               4:58.75    4:57.77  
 20 Dailey, Jeff                 La Roche             4:52.00    5:01.99  
 21 Louther, Richard             Geneva               4:59.00    5:02.47  
 22 Magill, Kirk                 Franciscan (         5:15.00    5:14.59  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lydon, Denny                 Penn State-B        15:20.00   15:34.24   10   
  2 Gregg, Kevin                 Mercyhurst          15:40.00   15:49.69    8   
  3 Noll, Ken                    Alfred              16:00.97   15:52.79    6   
  4 Sutton, Aaron                Westminster         16:03.77   15:59.67    5   
  5 Williamson, Michael          Mercyhurst          16:25.00   16:04.23    4   
  6 Denne, Carter                Modern Advoc        16:00.00   16:06.69    3   
  7 Allison, John                Waynesburg          16:36.75   16:20.46    2   
  8 Schwan, Paul                 Mercyhurst          16:00.00   16:23.99    1   
  9 Young, Corey                 Washington a        16:45.04   16:26.89  
 10 Zabelsky, Jason              Penn State-B        16:39.75   16:33.52  
 11 Beschner, Jacob              Geneva              17:10.00   16:37.14  
 12 Mucha, Matt                  Grove City          17:00.00   16:39.00  
 13 Blatt, Jonathan              Waynesburg          17:03.72   16:44.41  
 14 Griffin, Jacob               Mercyhurst          16:15.00   16:48.94  
 15 Seckar, Aaron                St. Vincent         17:06.11   16:50.94  
 16 Feldner, Luke                Waynesburg          17:16.34   16:52.19  
 17 Willems, David               Franciscan (        17:05.00   16:53.73  
 18 Porter, Eric                 St. Vincent         17:00.00   16:56.68  
 19 Hooke, Josh                  St. Vincent         16:52.75   16:56.69  
 20 Walter, Taylor               Westminster         17:11.00   17:20.92  
 21 Marcotte, Thomas             Washington a        17:38.61   17:26.92  
 22 Higgins, Nick                St. Vincent         17:29.00   17:30.93  
 23 Frederiksen, Kyle            Penn State-B        17:40.00   17:31.30  
 24 Eller, Brian                 Penn State-B        17:21.41   17:31.39  
 25 Ohnimus, Christian           Franciscan (        17:26.66   17:34.23  
 26 Logie, Matt                  Grove City          17:00.00   17:35.99  
 27 Crawford, Matthew            Waynesburg          17:46.46   18:12.22  
 28 Wiest, Nathan                Mercyhurst          17:45.00   18:13.28  
 29 Anderson, Chez               Geneva                         18:26.32  
 30 Swarr, Tim                   Waynesburg          18:00.00   18:54.98  
 31 Geary, Russell               Grove City          17:30.00   19:11.68  
 32 Krepel, Matthew              Franciscan (        19:00.00   19:20.62  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schultz, Alec                Grove City          33:00.00   34:00.72   10   
  2 Ridge, Francis               Grove City          34:20.94   34:09.88    8   
  3 Talbot, Mark                 Grove City          34:15.27   34:53.62    6   
  4 Briola, Lucas                St. Vincent         36:01.15   36:00.71    5   
  5 Coyle, Tim                   Grove City          36:32.71   36:44.47    4   
  6 Gheres, Tyler                Grove City          35:52.49   36:58.39    3   
  7 Hanne, Bradley               Washington a                   36:58.56    2   
  8 Graf, Ronald                 Washington a                   37:12.60    1   
  9 Jones, Jeff                  Unattached                     37:16.75  
 10 Young, Ken                   Grove City          37:03.75   39:55.60  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lauff, Brian                 Penn State-B           16.15      16.27   1.0  10   
  2 Friday, Christian            Westminster            16.25      16.63   1.0   8   
  3 Witmer, Ethan                Grove City             16.79      16.72   1.0   6   
  4 Williams, Austin             Bethany (W.V           17.20      17.38   1.0   5   
  5 Stadtmueller, Shane          Alfred                 17.68      18.34   1.0   4   
  6 Latario, Luke                Grove City             18.40      18.69   1.0   3   
  7 Doerzbacher, Cody            Waynesburg             16.76      19.38   1.0   2   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Louco, Byrum                 Waynesburg             55.24      55.33   1  10   
  2 Green, John                  Grove City             55.77      55.75   1   8   
  3 Brito, Randy                 Alfred                 57.30      57.57   1   6   
  4 Witmer, Ethan                Grove City             57.65      58.76   1   5   
  5 Bupp, Cody                   Penn State-B           56.61      58.99   1   4   
  6 Friday, Christian            Westminster            58.30    1:00.37   1   3   
  7 Jones, Justin                Westminster            59.71    1:00.46   1   2   
  8 Doerzbacher, Cody            Waynesburg           1:04.22    1:01.26   2   1   
  9 DelBene, Evan                Westminster          1:01.43    1:01.77   2 
 10 Handy, Dillon                Bethany (W.V         1:00.00    1:02.00   1 
 11 Lauff, Brian                 Penn State-B         1:02.80    1:05.58   2 
 12 Latario, Luke                Grove City           1:06.05    1:05.67   3 
 13 Huang, Cai                   Alfred                          1:07.38   3 
 14 Williams, Austin             Bethany (W.V         1:02.00    1:11.37   2 
 -- Locker, Sean                 Alfred               1:01.00        DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kopchick, Benjamin           Washington a         9:52.35   10:14.71   10   
  2 Schlueter, Joey              Franciscan (        10:17.47   10:16.41    8   
  3 Lutz, Ben                    Grove City          10:23.55   10:24.01    6   
  4 Gotta, Michael               Franciscan (        10:35.00   10:43.33    5   
  5 Dugan, Brandon               Waynesburg          11:17.86   10:50.30    4   
  6 Davis, Braden                Penn State-B        11:14.01   11:12.73    3   
  7 Giardina, Matthew            Waynesburg          11:17.01   11:13.26    2   
  8 Karls, Timothy               Penn State-B        11:26.00   11:16.34    1   
  9 Killen, Nick                 St. Vincent         11:16.00   11:17.44  
 10 Caldwell, Josh               Westminster         11:44.64   11:23.86  
 11 Mey, Alexander               Washington a        11:30.42   11:43.43  
 12 Selzo, Erick                 Alfred              12:02.10   11:50.93  
 13 Wargo, Glenn                 Geneva                         12:02.50  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alfred  'A'                                         43.00      43.01   1  10   
     1) Lopez, Chris                    2) Brito, Randy                   
     3) Weaver, Jeremy                  4) Scott, Richard                 
  2 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                              43.69      43.03   1   8   
     1) Henry, Zac                      2) Carswell, Adam                 
     3) Minteer, Forrest                4) Faltot, JJ                     
  3 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                 43.75      43.66   1   6   
     1) Balde, Lamine                   2) Tolliver, Derrick              
     3) Pinchom, Raymear                4) Thompson, Anthony              
  4 Grove City  'A'                                     44.17      43.83   1   5   
     1) Cho, Mun                        2) Ledbetter, Andrew              
     3) Miller, Patrik                  4) Green, John                    
  5 Alfred  'B'                                         44.20      43.88   1   4   
     1) Echevarria, Derek               2) Robinson, Tyler                
     3) Shardlow, Justin                4) McCloud, Andre                 
  6 Penn State-Behrend  'A'                             44.50      44.02   1   3   
     1) Bupp, Cody                      2) Faltot, Geoffrey               
     3) Beck, Dylan                     4) Bilka, Dylan                   
  7 Geneva  'A'                                         43.37      44.46   1   2   
     1) Agostinelli, Nick               2) Marga, Aaron                   
     3) Polite, Stephen                 4) Guiser, Josh                   
  8 Westminster (Pa.)  'B'                              44.67      45.54   2   1   
     1) Jones, Justin                   2) Fazzolare, Robert              
     3) Sahagian, Trevor                4) Friday, Christian              
  9 Bethany (W.V.)  'B'                                 45.50      46.43   2 
     1) Handy, Dillon                   2) Noel, Kendon                   
     3) Sainvilier, Nick                4) Martell, Brandon               
 10 Alfred  'C'                                         45.20      47.77   2 
     1) Huang, Cai                      2) Tracy, Josh                    
     3) Ferguson, Mykel                 4) Hernandez, Roberto             
 11 Grove City  'B'                                     46.00      47.92   2 
     1) Bragg, Lester                   2) Claybaugh, Timothy             
     3) Whittaker, Thomas               4) Nardini, Victor                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waynesburg  'A'                                   3:22.98    3:24.03   1  10   
     1) Mikulin, Lorenzo                2) Cobb, David                    
     3) Angotti, Justin                 4) Louco, Byrum                   
  2 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                               3:24.71    3:25.68   1   8   
     1) Tolliver, Derrick               2) Douglas, Joe                   
     3) Balde, Lamine                   4) James, Arkangelo               
  3 Penn State-Behrend  'A'                           3:26.50    3:32.06   1   6   
     1) Munion, Anthony                 2) Oliver, Jibreel                
     3) Bupp, Cody                      4) Cvecko, William                
  4 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                            3:29.20    3:33.84   1   5   
     1) Friday, Christian               2) Henry, Zac                     
     3) Faltot, JJ                      4) Carswell, Adam                 
  5 Franciscan (Ohio)  'A'                            3:32.00    3:35.03   2   4   
     1) Marra, James                    2) Schreck, Peter                 
     3) Gilcrest, Morgan                4) Baugher, Jacob                 
  6 Alfred  'B'                                       3:36.00    3:35.67   2   3   
     1) Rummel, Nolan                   2) Potter, Eddie                  
     3) Stadtmueller, Shane             4) Marshburn, Terel               
  7 Grove City  'B'                                   3:30.68    3:38.82   1   2   
     1) Bragg, Lester                   2) Townsend, Timothy              
     3) Shesman, Samual                 4) Claybaugh, Timothy             
  8 St. Vincent (Pa.)  'A'                            3:32.00    3:39.36   1   1   
     1) Hameed, Chris                   2) Ryan, Jared                    
     3) Petrovich, Justin               4) Killen, Nick                   
  9 Geneva  'A'                                       3:40.66    3:40.88   3 
     1) Marga, Aaron                    2) Beschner, Jacob                
     3) Edinger, Nick                   4) Struck, Owen                   
 10 Waynesburg  'B'                                   3:35.00    3:41.94   2 
     1) Snow, Steven                    2) Anderson, Aaron                
     3) Kaiser, Casey                   4) Doerzbacher, Cody              
 11 Penn State-Behrend  'B'                           3:40.00    3:43.16   2 
     1) Hill, Shane                     2) Lai, Kevin                     
     3) Sollenberger, Michael           4) Cline, Matthew                 
 12 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                     3:45.00    3:47.78   3 
     1) Makepeace, Joshua               2) Mey, Alexander                 
     3) Graf, Ronald                    4) Hord, Earl                     
 13 Alfred  'C'                                       3:40.00    4:06.99   2 
     1) Huang, Cai                      2) Franclemont, Jeremy            
     3) Hernandez, Roberto              4) Cassin, Isaiah                 
 -- Alfred  'A'                                       3:28.37         DQ   1 
     1) Brito, Randy                    2) Locker, Sean                   
     3) Weaver, Jeremy                  4) Scott, Richard                 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Macmannis, Conor             Penn State-B           2.01m      1.88m   10   
  2 Jones, Nick                  Thiel                  1.93m     J1.88m    8   
  3 Cassin, Isaiah               Alfred                 1.93m     J1.88m    6   
  4 Armstrong, Joshua            Penn State-B           1.75m      1.83m    5   
  5 Barrows, Ken                 Bethany (W.V           1.83m      1.78m    4   
  6 Halfrety, Alexander          Washington a           1.82m     J1.78m    3   
  7 Wright, Michael              Waynesburg             1.73m      1.73m    2   
  8 Ferguson, Mykel              Alfred                 1.73m      1.68m    0.50
  8 Munro, Andrew                Grove City             1.73m      1.68m    0.50
 10 Huang, Cai                   Alfred                 1.70m     J1.68m  
 10 Minteer, Forrest             Westminster            1.73m     J1.68m  
 10 Hunter, Kendall              Westminster            1.78m     J1.68m  
 13 Mesin, Ante                  Westminster                       1.63m  
 14 Hockenberry, Mark            Westminster                      J1.63m  
 -- Ervin, Khalil                Grove City             1.73m         NH  
 -- Juntunen, Andrew             Waynesburg             1.48m         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Garrett                Penn State-B           4.30m      4.42m   10   
  2 Bilka, Dylan                 Penn State-B           4.86m      4.40m    8   
  3 Schramm, Natty               Westminster            4.33m      4.26m    6   
  4 Smathers, Caleb              Westminster            4.45m     J4.26m    5   
  5 Miller, Matthew              Penn State-B           4.11m      4.11m    4   
  6 Zudans, Hunter               Penn State-B           3.85m      3.66m    3   
  7 Gelesky, Kyle                Westminster            4.00m      3.51m    2   
  8 Slafka, Michael              Geneva                 3.70m     J3.51m    1   
  9 Halfrety, Alexander          Washington a           3.28m      3.36m  
  9 Phillips, Louis              Grove City             3.25m      3.36m  
  9 Franclemont, Jeremy          Alfred                 3.50m      3.36m  
 12 Stiglitz, Johnny             Westminster            3.55m     J3.36m  
 13 Stadtmueller, Shane          Alfred                 3.19m     J3.36m  
 14 Karlovich, Nicholas          Penn State-B           3.20m      3.20m  
 -- Taylor, Jack                 Westminster            4.40m         NH  
 -- Huang, Cai                   Alfred                 3.30m         NH  
 -- Saylor, Mark                 Westminster            4.88m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Anthony              Westminster            6.92m      6.49mq  1.0 
  2 Faltot, Geoffrey             Penn State-B           6.61m      6.46mq  1.1 
  3 Robinson, Tyler              Alfred                 6.23m      6.17mq  1.0 
  4 Cobb, David                  Waynesburg             6.34m      6.04mq  1.4 
  5 Ferreira, David              Grove City             6.21m      6.00mq  1.4 
  6 Beck, Dylan                  Penn State-B           6.00m      5.99mq +0.0 
  7 Lopez, Chris                 Alfred                 6.56m      5.98mq  0.7 
  8 Mesin, Ante                  Westminster            5.92m      5.85mq  0.8 
  9 Hunter, Kendall              Westminster            6.06m      5.81m  +0.0 
 10 Wright, Michael              Waynesburg             5.42m      5.65m  +0.0 
 11 Sainvilier, Nick             Bethany (W.V           5.68m      5.56m  +0.0 
 12 Martell, Brandon             Bethany (W.V           5.77m      5.47m   0.6 
 13 Filtz, Mark                  Geneva                 5.65m      5.27m  +0.0 
 14 Mason, Hunter                Franciscan (           5.95m      5.23m  +0.0 
 15 Huang, Cai                   Alfred                            5.16m   1.3 
 16 Juntunen, Andrew             Waynesburg             4.87m      5.14m   1.0 
 17 Claybaugh, Timothy           Grove City             5.60m      5.13m   0.1 
 18 Noel, Kendon                 Bethany (W.V           5.08m      4.93m  +0.0 
 19 Blank, Mark                  Grove City             5.10m      4.88m  +0.0 
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Anthony              Westminster            6.49m      6.49m   1.0  10   
  2 Faltot, Geoffrey             Penn State-B           6.46m      6.46m   1.1   8   
  3 Robinson, Tyler              Alfred                 6.17m      6.17m   1.0   6   
  4 Cobb, David                  Waynesburg             6.04m      6.04m   1.4   5   
  5 Ferreira, David              Grove City             6.00m      6.00m   1.4   4   
  6 Beck, Dylan                  Penn State-B           5.99m      5.99m  +0.0   3   
  7 Lopez, Chris                 Alfred                 5.98m      5.98m   0.7   2   
  8 Mesin, Ante                  Westminster            5.85m      5.85m   0.8   1   
 
Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beck, Dylan                  Penn State-B          12.76m     13.16mq  1.1 
  2 Ferreira, David              Grove City            12.73m     12.63mq  0.9 
  3 Cobb, David                  Waynesburg            12.76m     12.37mq  1.6 
  4 Filtz, Mark                  Geneva                12.69m     12.35mq  1.7 
  5 Fodero, Jesse                Canisius Col          11.96m     12.21mq  1.4 
  6 Dobinski, Brad               Canisius Col          12.50m     12.12mq  1.2 
  7 Macmannis, Conor             Penn State-B          12.71m     12.09mq  1.7 
  8 Halfrety, Alexander          Washington a          13.00m     11.57mq  0.9 
  9 Proano, John                 Westminster           12.52m     11.16m   0.9 
 10 Blank, Mark                  Grove City            10.59m     10.57m   1.1 
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Beck, Dylan                  Penn State-B          13.16m     13.16m   1.1  10   
  2 Ferreira, David              Grove City            12.63m     12.63m   0.9   8   
  3 Cobb, David                  Waynesburg            12.37m     12.37m   1.6   6   
  4 Filtz, Mark                  Geneva                12.35m     12.35m   1.7   5   
  5 Fodero, Jesse                Canisius Col          12.21m     12.21m   1.4   4   
  6 Dobinski, Brad               Canisius Col          12.12m     12.12m   1.2   3   
  7 Macmannis, Conor             Penn State-B          12.09m     12.09m   1.7   2   
  8 Halfrety, Alexander          Washington a          11.57m     11.57m   0.9   1   
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 French, Tyler                Geneva                13.83m     14.02mq 
  2 Cerminara, John              Penn State-B          14.68m     13.72mq 
  3 Donathan, Gavin              Washington a          14.32m     13.56mq 
  4 Dillman, Dan                 Unattached            13.89m     13.40mq 
  5 Armor, Andy                  Waynesburg            13.88m     13.39mq 
  6 Frawley, Jason               Westminster           13.88m     13.37mq 
  7 Yeoman, Paul                 Unattached            13.50m     13.11mq 
  8 Schubert, Travis             Unattached            13.00m     12.99mq 
  9 Tabor, Les                   Westminster           12.50m     12.73m  
 10 Schmader, Calvin             Penn State-B          12.85m     12.16m  
 11 Truesdell, Rick              Geneva                12.87m     12.00m  
 12 Hess, James                  Franciscan (          12.00m     11.92m  
 13 Marshall, Lucas              Alfred                13.03m     11.72m  
 14 Weeda, Chris                 Westminster           12.44m     11.41m  
 15 Logan, Matt                  Geneva                10.60m     11.13m  
 16 Reed, Brandon                Thiel                 12.30m     10.77m  
 17 Maloy, Brenton               Penn State-B          11.02m     10.72m  
 17 Kepple, Zack                 Grove City            12.00m     10.72m  
 19 Newman, Michael              Bethany (W.V          11.39m     10.30m  
 20 Niedzwiecki, Kody            Bethany (W.V           9.85m     10.09m  
 21 Tiedemann, Jeremy            Penn State-B          10.50m     10.08m  
 22 Skelly, Kiel                 Alfred                 9.99m      9.29m  
 23 Digiandomenico, Kyle         Waynesburg            10.00m      8.76m  
 24 Gardner, Matthew             Canisius Col          10.66m      8.26m  
 -- Hildreth, Michael            Washington a          11.76m       FOUL  
 -- Ripper, Mark                 Ohio Wesleya          13.03m       FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 French, Tyler                Geneva                14.02m     14.02m   10   
  2 Cerminara, John              Penn State-B          13.72m     13.72m    8   
  3 Donathan, Gavin              Washington a          13.56m     13.56m    6   
  4 Dillman, Dan                 Unattached            13.40m     13.40m    5   
  5 Armor, Andy                  Waynesburg            13.39m     13.39m    4   
  6 Frawley, Jason               Westminster           13.37m     13.37m    3   
  7 Yeoman, Paul                 Unattached            13.11m     13.11m    2   
  8 Schubert, Travis             Unattached            12.99m     12.99m    1   
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonnet, Kurt                 Waynesburg            47.45m     43.39mq 
  2 Cerminara, John              Penn State-B          44.45m     42.98mq 
  3 Lamosek, Tony                Waynesburg            42.00m     42.82mq 
  4 Donathan, Gavin              Washington a          43.00m     42.27mq 
  5 Yeoman, Paul                 Unattached            40.00m     41.58mq 
  6 Newman, Michael              Bethany (W.V          41.20m     39.34mq 
  7 Weible, Seth                 Penn State-B          39.43m     38.82mq 
  8 Hildreth, Michael            Washington a          42.00m     37.99mq 
  9 Dillman, Dan                 Unattached            38.00m     37.75m  
 10 McGrath, Tyler               Penn State-B          41.23m     36.89m  
 11 Truesdell, Rick              Geneva                36.40m     36.51m  
 12 French, Tyler                Geneva                36.54m     36.45m  
 13 Frawley, Jason               Westminster           37.08m     36.04m  
 14 Hoyer, Dennis                Franciscan (          35.50m     35.93m  
 15 Tabor, Les                   Westminster           38.53m     35.35m  
 16 Ripper, Mark                 Ohio Wesleya          38.66m     35.27m  
 17 Weeda, Chris                 Westminster           35.98m     34.61m  
 18 Kepple, Zack                 Grove City            32.00m     34.57m  
 19 Tiedemann, Jeremy            Penn State-B          34.54m     33.93m  
 20 Zudans, Hunter               Penn State-B          33.00m     33.74m  
 21 Manion, Patrick              Franciscan (          30.00m     33.23m  
 22 Christofferson, Sean         Westminster           35.00m     33.11m  
 23 Logan, Matt                  Geneva                34.22m     32.44m  
 24 Armor, Andy                  Waynesburg                       32.32m  
 25 Hess, James                  Franciscan (          31.00m     30.12m  
 26 Digiandomenico, Kyle         Waynesburg            29.17m     29.80m  
 27 Rupert, Jordan               Geneva                28.69m     28.15m  
 28 Stadtmueller, Shane          Alfred                33.00m     26.69m  
 29 Boyle, Josh                  Grove City                       26.24m  
 30 Niedzwiecki, Kody            Bethany (W.V          27.00m     25.37m  
 31 Skelly, Kiel                 Alfred                25.54m     24.51m  
 32 Corcoran, Brian              Geneva                24.21m     22.57m  
 33 Disch, Joseph                Thiel                 18.79m     20.40m  
 -- Marshall, Lucas              Alfred                31.90m       FOUL  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonnet, Kurt                 Waynesburg            43.39m     43.39m   10   
  2 Cerminara, John              Penn State-B          42.98m     42.98m    8   
  3 Lamosek, Tony                Waynesburg            42.82m     42.82m    6   
  4 Donathan, Gavin              Washington a          42.27m     42.27m    5   
  5 Yeoman, Paul                 Unattached            41.58m     41.58m    4   
  6 Newman, Michael              Bethany (W.V          39.34m     39.34m    3   
  7 Weible, Seth                 Penn State-B          38.82m     38.82m    2   
  8 Hildreth, Michael            Washington a          37.99m     37.99m    1   
 
Men Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Ryan                   Westminster           64.51m     63.93mq 
  2 Coleman, Mike                Unattached            60.70m     57.31mq 
  3 Gerbach, Steve               Unattached            70.00m     50.02mq 
  4 Lucas, Matt                  Westminster           51.72m     49.54mq 
  5 Yaegle, Alex                 Penn State-B          54.23m     49.29mq 
  6 Rupert, Jordan               Geneva                47.57m     49.12mq 
  7 Michaud, Tim                 Franciscan (          51.50m     48.15mq 
  8 Orloski, Derrick             Westminster           51.36m     47.93mq 
  9 Morrow, Jonathan             Unattached            52.00m     47.42m  
 10 Gregg, Ben                   Bethany (W.V          59.54m     45.82m  
 11 Faust, Hayden                Grove City            46.44m     45.22m  
 12 Strock, Kirt                 Thiel                 41.63m     44.37m  
 13 Schubert, Travis             Unattached            48.00m     44.17m  
 14 Laird, Dane                  Penn State-B          46.48m     43.80m  
 15 Hardie, Chris                Unattached            44.64m     43.74m  
 16 Travaglini, Erik             Thiel                 42.80m     43.30m  
 17 Finchio, Mike                Thiel                 42.00m     43.27m  
 18 Corcoran, Brian              Geneva                43.20m     42.16m  
 19 May, Matt                    Thiel                 47.39m     41.56m  
 20 Munro, Andrew                Grove City            49.44m     40.40m  
 21 Weible, Seth                 Penn State-B          42.35m     40.30m  
 22 Noll, Ken                    Alfred                40.33m     38.15m  
 23 Riley, Wallace               Washington a          36.46m     37.97m  
 24 Niedzwiecki, Kody            Bethany (W.V          30.19m     37.36m  
 25 Hernandez, Roberto           Alfred                36.27m     35.17m  
 26 Digiandomenico, Kyle         Waynesburg                       34.44m  
 27 Lopez, Chris                 Alfred                39.17m     32.61m  
 28 Newman, Michael              Bethany (W.V          33.33m     26.31m  
 29 Skelly, Kiel                 Alfred                22.51m     23.45m  
 30 Boyle, Josh                  Grove City            24.69m     20.13m  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Ryan                   Westminster           63.93m     63.93m   10   
  2 Coleman, Mike                Unattached            57.31m     57.31m    8   
  3 Gerbach, Steve               Unattached            50.02m     50.02m    6   
  4 Lucas, Matt                  Westminster           49.54m     49.54m    5   
  5 Yaegle, Alex                 Penn State-B          49.29m     49.29m    4   
  6 Rupert, Jordan               Geneva                49.12m     49.12m    3   
  7 Michaud, Tim                 Franciscan (          48.15m     48.15m    2   
  8 Orloski, Derrick             Westminster           47.93m     47.93m    1