Geneva College

PAC Championships Heat Sheet April 26


Licensed to Wheeling Park High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2012 07:46 AM
       2012 PREDIDENTS ATHLETIC CONFERENCE MEET - 4/27/2012 to 4/28/2012       
                       Geneva College, Beaver Falls, PA                        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    120 Vallimont, Christine          SR Grove City            15.16 
  2    370 Mack, Mallory                 SR Westminster           12.62 
  3    184 Hardgrove, Allianna           FR Thiel                 15.34 
  4    227 Hlebiczki, Alexa              SR Thomas More           13.33 
  5    352 Basista, Kristen              SO Westminster           13.06 
  6     92 Bailey, Katie                 FR Grove City            13.64 
  7    307 Huwe, Rhea                    SO Waynesburg            12.96 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    301 Derbis, Hannah                FR Waynesburg            13.09 
  2     95 Caissy, Lydia                 SO Grove City            13.77 
  3     18 Prato, Paige                  SO Bethany (W.V          12.80 
  4    359 Ebersbacher, Hayley           SR Westminster           12.92 
  5    258 Lee, Laura                    SO Washington a          13.30 
  6    178 Anderson, Jaimee              SR Thiel                 14.27 
  7    196 Wall, Schanvel                FR Thiel                 16.25 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    260 Mangold, Cheyenne             SO Washington a             NT 
  2      4 Butler, Megan                 FR Bethany (W.V          13.27 
  3    381 Slater, Alisha                SR Westminster           12.87 
  4    362 Gabor, Haley                  SO Westminster           12.83 
  5    232 Welte, Demi                   FR Thomas More           13.23 
  6     46 Anderson, Jakayla             JR Geneva                   NT 
  7    198 Witter, Caroline              FR Thiel                 13.85 
  8     93 Bishop, Shannon               SO Grove City            14.01 
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4    191 Queen, Taylor                 FR Thiel                 32.85 
  5    229 Robben, Annie                 SO Thomas More              NT 
  8    115 Rudolf, Emma                  FR Grove City            30.59 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    103 Gleixner, Liz                 SO Grove City            29.87 
  2     95 Caissy, Lydia                 SO Grove City            29.11 
  3    299 Campbell-Escalante, Northe    SO Waynesburg            28.91 
  4    109 McGarvey, Lauren              FR Grove City            28.54 
  5     92 Bailey, Katie                 FR Grove City            28.80 
  6    178 Anderson, Jaimee              SR Thiel                 29.01 
  7    198 Witter, Caroline              FR Thiel                 29.84 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1      4 Butler, Megan                 FR Bethany (W.V          27.72 
  2    252 Corcoran, Catherine           SR Washington a          27.61 
  3    227 Hlebiczki, Alexa              SR Thomas More           27.31 
  4    359 Ebersbacher, Hayley           SR Westminster           27.09 
  5    258 Lee, Laura                    SO Washington a          27.24 
  6    356 Dever, Tyler                  SR Westminster           27.45 
  7    232 Welte, Demi                   FR Thomas More           27.61 
  8    266 Risley, Tierney               SR Washington a          28.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1      3 Black, Kaitlyn                SR Bethany (W.V          26.68 
  2    381 Slater, Alisha                SR Westminster           26.57 
  3    307 Huwe, Rhea                    SO Waynesburg            26.39 
  4    362 Gabor, Haley                  SO Westminster           25.95 
  5    370 Mack, Mallory                 SR Westminster           26.27 
  6    260 Mangold, Cheyenne             SO Washington a          26.46 
  7     18 Prato, Paige                  SO Bethany (W.V          26.63 
  8    301 Derbis, Hannah                FR Waynesburg            27.07 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     58 Reyle, Lydia                  JR Geneva              1:08.22 
  3    115 Rudolf, Emma                  FR Grove City          1:05.71 
  4    320 Sanders, Kristen              FR Waynesburg          1:04.35 
  5    258 Lee, Laura                    SO Washington a        1:05.56 
  6    299 Campbell-Escalante, Northe    SO Waynesburg          1:06.77 
  7     46 Anderson, Jakayla             JR Geneva              1:08.23 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    265 Poinsett, Meghan              SO Washington a        1:03.94 
  2    301 Derbis, Hannah                FR Waynesburg          1:01.51 
  3    260 Mangold, Cheyenne             SO Washington a          59.64 
  4    362 Gabor, Haley                  SO Westminster           58.15 
  5      3 Black, Kaitlyn                SR Bethany (W.V          58.74 
  6    356 Dever, Tyler                  SR Westminster         1:00.52 
  7    109 McGarvey, Lauren              FR Grove City          1:03.63 
  8     51 Mahan, Jamie                  FR Geneva              1:04.07 
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
             Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A    183 Diegan, Kristin               FR Thiel               2:44.59 
 1-2A     60 Steiner, Heidi                FR Geneva              2:38.52 
 2-3A    314 Poach, Melissa                SO Waynesburg          2:41.08 
 4-4A    386 Waszyn, Sarah                 FR Westminster              NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A    321 Shepas, Maria                 SR Waynesburg          2:26.52 
 7-1B    113 Powell, Austin                SO Grove City          2:29.84 
11-1C    375 Miller, Olivia                JR Westminster         2:34.02 
 1-2A    260 Mangold, Cheyenne             SO Washington a        2:21.69 
 5-2B    320 Sanders, Kristen              FR Waynesburg          2:28.09 
 9-2C    190 Petrak, Emily                 SO Thiel               2:31.60 
 2-3A    312 Paul, Bre                     SO Waynesburg          2:25.97 
 6-3B    107 Kimpel, Caroline              FR Grove City          2:29.45 
10-3C    112 Postma, Grace                 SO Grove City          2:32.13 
 4-4A     96 Cessar, Sarah                 SO Grove City          2:27.04 
 8-4B     97 Clawson, Cayla                SO Grove City          2:30.28 
12-4C    267 Rivera, Metzli                SO Washington a        2:36.57 
 
Event 21  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
             Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A    302 Donovan, Megan                JR Waynesburg          4:56.73 
 7-1B     14 Mongelluzo, Joanna            SR Bethany (W.V        5:04.67 
11-1C    375 Miller, Olivia                JR Westminster         5:10.66 
15-1D    363 Haggerty, Kristine            FR Westminster         5:36.73 
 1-2A    255 Galligan, Kristen             FR Washington a        4:49.94 
 5-2B     52 Merkle, Alayna                SO Geneva              4:59.22 
 9-2C    100 Dunsworth, Anna               JR Grove City          5:08.11 
13-2D     94 Breese, Mary Kate             JR Grove City          5:17.13 
 2-3A    312 Paul, Bre                     SO Waynesburg          4:55.77 
 6-3B    321 Shepas, Maria                 SR Waynesburg          5:01.99 
10-3C     97 Clawson, Cayla                SO Grove City          5:08.12 
14-3D    112 Postma, Grace                 SO Grove City          5:19.54 
 4-4A    117 Smith, Ella                   JR Grove City          4:57.09 
 8-4B     60 Steiner, Heidi                FR Geneva              5:05.76 
12-4C    324 Talbott, Joy                  FR Waynesburg          5:15.76 
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
             Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A     94 Breese, Mary Kate             JR Grove City         18:29.74 
 7-1B    312 Paul, Bre                     SO Waynesburg         18:50.62 
11-1C    365 Jones, Jenny                  FR Westminster        19:12.93 
15-1D    294 Aho, Annette                  SO Waynesburg         20:22.88 
19-1E      8 Hamm, Heather                 FR Bethany (W.V       21:51.79 
23-1F    268 Roberts, Haley                SO Washington a       24:21.81 
 1-2A    255 Galligan, Kristen             FR Washington a       17:57.84 
 5-2B     48 Hoobler, Emily                SR Geneva             18:47.61 
 9-2C    116 Skorup, Laurel                SO Grove City         19:05.79 
13-2D    324 Talbott, Joy                  FR Waynesburg         19:37.10 
17-2E     15 Olson, Jess                   FR Bethany (W.V       20:26.98 
21-2F     12 King, Emily                   FR Bethany (W.V       22:26.34 
25-2G    375 Miller, Olivia                JR Westminster              NT 
 2-3A    117 Smith, Ella                   JR Grove City         18:19.81 
 6-3B     52 Merkle, Alayna                SO Geneva             18:50.54 
10-3C    100 Dunsworth, Anna               JR Grove City         19:07.30 
14-3D    121 Wilson, Hilary                JR Grove City         19:55.21 
18-3E    363 Haggerty, Kristine            FR Westminster        21:32.63 
22-3F    259 Loy, Kaitlyn                  SR Washington a       22:56.62 
 4-4A     14 Mongelluzo, Joanna            SR Bethany (W.V       18:33.86 
 8-4B    368 Krueger, Jenny                SR Westminster        19:02.15 
12-4C    222 Arlinghaus, Celia             JR Thomas More        19:33.66 
16-4D    383 Swartz, Morgan                JR Westminster        20:26.11 
20-4E    306 Horner, Ashleigh              FR Waynesburg         22:00.78 
24-4F    302 Donovan, Megan                JR Waynesburg               NT 
 
Event 7  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
             Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A    197 White, Valerie                SO Thiel              42:32.42 
 7-1B    368 Krueger, Jenny                SR Westminster              NT 
11-1C    365 Jones, Jenny                  FR Westminster              NT 
 1-2A     94 Breese, Mary Kate             JR Grove City         39:01.10 
 5-2B    382 Sullivan, Erin                SO Westminster        45:34.84 
 9-2C    192 Rech, Clare                   JR Thiel                    NT 
 2-3A    100 Dunsworth, Anna               JR Grove City         39:15.70 
 6-3B    259 Loy, Kaitlyn                  SR Washington a       46:07.57 
10-3C    255 Galligan, Kristen             FR Washington a             NT 
 4-4A    294 Aho, Annette                  SO Waynesburg         44:02.96 
 8-4B    117 Smith, Ella                   JR Grove City               NT 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    122 Womer, Mara                   FR Grove City            17.00 
  2    352 Basista, Kristen              SO Westminster           14.81 
  3     53 Michalak, Elizabeth           SR Geneva                17.78 
  4    229 Robben, Annie                 SO Thomas More           17.86 
  5    300 Cole, Ashley                  FR Waynesburg            16.57 
  6     47 Fisher, Samantha              SO Geneva                18.84 
  7    353 Bonavita, Olivia              SO Westminster           18.68 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    257 Johnson, Clairesa             FR Washington a          18.10 
  2    266 Risley, Tierney               SR Washington a          16.17 
  3    309 Krepp, Mary                   FR Waynesburg               NT 
  4    360 Eckstrom, Erica               JR Westminster           18.16 
  5    373 Martino, Ali                  SO Westminster           17.63 
  6    265 Poinsett, Meghan              SO Washington a          16.31 
  7    323 Stone, Kristen                FR Waynesburg            19.35 
  8    316 Prinkey, Breanne              FR Waynesburg            17.52 
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    360 Eckstrom, Erica               JR Westminster              NT 
  3     53 Michalak, Elizabeth           SR Geneva                   NT 
  4    323 Stone, Kristen                FR Waynesburg          1:27.42 
  5    316 Prinkey, Breanne              FR Waynesburg          1:28.01 
  6     47 Fisher, Samantha              SO Geneva                   NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    257 Johnson, Clairesa             FR Washington a        1:12.21 
  2    300 Cole, Ashley                  FR Waynesburg          1:10.28 
  3    122 Womer, Mara                   FR Grove City          1:07.86 
  4    265 Poinsett, Meghan              SO Washington a        1:05.27 
  5    352 Basista, Kristen              SO Westminster         1:07.11 
  6    302 Donovan, Megan                JR Waynesburg          1:09.95 
  7    266 Risley, Tierney               SR Washington a        1:10.87 
  8    353 Bonavita, Olivia              SO Westminster         1:12.80 
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
             Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A    368 Krueger, Jenny                SR Westminster        11:46.99 
 7-1B     99 Cremean, Kara                 FR Grove City         13:32.23 
11-1C    313 Piotrowski, Jamie             SO Waynesburg               NT 
 1-2A    302 Donovan, Megan                JR Waynesburg         11:16.07 
 5-2B     56 Rech, Shannon                 JR Geneva             12:19.03 
 9-2C    361 Fiorenzo, Nicole              SO Westminster        13:54.96 
 2-3A     96 Cessar, Sarah                 SO Grove City         11:38.15 
 6-3B     50 Kluitenberg, Anna             FR Geneva             13:18.28 
10-3C    382 Sullivan, Erin                SO Westminster        14:09.94 
 4-4A    116 Skorup, Laurel                SO Grove City         11:52.28 
 8-4B    386 Waszyn, Sarah                 FR Westminster        13:37.24 
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Geneva                                                 55.47 
  2  Thomas More                                            51.99 
  3  Bethany (W.V.)                                         50.63 
  4  Westminster (Pa.)                                      49.22 
  5  Waynesburg                                             50.62 
  6  Washington and Jefferson                               50.76 
  7  Grove City                                             52.55 
  8  Thiel                                                  55.67 
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Thiel                                                     NT 
  2  Grove City                                           4:21.21 
  3  Westminster (Pa.)                                    4:13.15 
  4  Washington and Jefferson                             4:08.81 
  5  Waynesburg                                           4:11.33 
  6  Bethany (W.V.)                                       4:18.32 
  7  Geneva                                               4:34.81 
 
Event 15  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    264 Oberg, Erin                   SO Washington a          1.53m 
  2    108 Knepper, Melissa              JR Grove City            1.38m 
  3    315 Post, Jamiee                  SO Waynesburg            1.48m 
  4    111 Nelson, Rebecca               FR Grove City            1.45m 
  5    110 McGlothlin, Mariah            FR Grove City            1.42m 
  6    318 Rice, Candice                 FR Waynesburg            1.38m 
  7    231 Veeneman, Kaylin              FR Thomas More           1.50m 
  8    188 McCray, Riian                 FR Thiel                 1.50m 
  9    373 Martino, Ali                  SO Westminster           1.47m 
 10      2 Allen, Cassie                 SR Bethany (W.V          1.53m 
 11    269 Spina, Mara                   SO Washington a          1.53m 
 12    298 Baker, Krystal                JR Waynesburg            1.53m 
 13     47 Fisher, Samantha              SO Geneva                1.38m 
 14    252 Corcoran, Catherine           SR Washington a          1.53m 
 15     53 Michalak, Elizabeth           SR Geneva                1.53m 
 
Event 6  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    118 Stillwaggon, Bethany          JR Grove City               NH 
  2    384 Tissue, Kristina              SO Westminster           1.98m 
  3    362 Gabor, Haley                  SO Westminster           3.20m 
  4    254 DeBonis, Danielle             FR Washington a          2.90m 
  5    229 Robben, Annie                 SO Thomas More           3.20m 
  6    102 Faitsch, Maegan               FR Grove City            2.14m 
  7    312 Paul, Bre                     SO Waynesburg               NH 
  8    101 Everett, Jessica              FR Grove City               NH 
  9    372 Malcolm, Merrissa             SR Westminster           3.50m 
 10    371 Majors, Brittany              FR Westminster           2.83m 
 11    258 Lee, Laura                    SO Washington a          2.75m 
 12    298 Baker, Krystal                JR Waynesburg            2.90m 
 13    358 Domoff, Leah                  FR Westminster           2.83m 
 14    316 Prinkey, Breanne              FR Waynesburg            2.74m 
 
Event 10  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    110 McGlothlin, Mariah            FR Grove City            4.75m 
  2    297 Augustine, Taylor             SO Waynesburg            4.44m 
  3     53 Michalak, Elizabeth           SR Geneva                4.92m 
  4     93 Bishop, Shannon               SO Grove City            4.74m 
  5    227 Hlebiczki, Alexa              SR Thomas More           4.98m 
  6    298 Baker, Krystal                JR Waynesburg               ND 
  7     47 Fisher, Samantha              SO Geneva                4.25m 
  8    271 Thompson, Taylor              SR Washington a          4.55m 
  9    231 Veeneman, Kaylin              FR Thomas More           4.96m 
 10    379 Roth, Kaitlin                 SO Westminster           4.08m 
 11    385 VanCise, Justine              SO Westminster           3.61m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1     95 Caissy, Lydia                 SO Grove City            4.67m 
  2     19 Robertson, Bria               FR Bethany (W.V          4.58m 
  3    188 McCray, Riian                 FR Thiel                 4.07m 
  4    359 Ebersbacher, Hayley           SR Westminster           4.61m 
  5      2 Allen, Cassie                 SR Bethany (W.V          4.71m 
  6     62 Walton, Johannah              FR Geneva                3.36m 
  7    254 DeBonis, Danielle             FR Washington a          4.30m 
  8    315 Post, Jamiee                  SO Waynesburg            4.83m 
  9    381 Slater, Alisha                SR Westminster           5.32m 
 10    305 Hobe, Amanda                  FR Waynesburg            4.58m 
 11    295 Anderson, Breanna             FR Waynesburg               ND 
 
Event 2  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    298 Baker, Krystal                JR Waynesburg           10.89m 
  2    305 Hobe, Amanda                  FR Waynesburg           10.21m 
  3    264 Oberg, Erin                   SO Washington a          9.99m 
  4    315 Post, Jamiee                  SO Waynesburg           10.10m 
  5    297 Augustine, Taylor             SO Waynesburg            9.77m 
  6    271 Thompson, Taylor              SR Washington a         10.14m 
  7    227 Hlebiczki, Alexa              SR Thomas More          10.14m 
  8     93 Bishop, Shannon               SO Grove City            9.78m 
  9    381 Slater, Alisha                SR Westminster              ND 
 10      2 Allen, Cassie                 SR Bethany (W.V         10.28m 
 11    295 Anderson, Breanna             FR Waynesburg               ND 
 12    379 Roth, Kaitlin                 SO Westminster           9.86m 
 13    110 McGlothlin, Mariah            FR Grove City            9.59m 
 
Event 17  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     64 Williams, Sara                FR Geneva               10.61m 
  2    272 Virag, Monika                 FR Washington a         10.04m 
  3    308 Isgan, Juliann                SO Waynesburg            6.99m 
  4     20 Trabert, Marlo                JR Bethany (W.V          9.78m 
  5    303 Faust, Laura                  SO Waynesburg            9.46m 
  6    270 Straub, Harley                SO Washington a         11.39m 
  7      6 Dennis, Rebekah               FR Bethany (W.V          6.27m 
  8    114 Powell, Kaitlyn               FR Grove City            7.61m 
  9    194 Shaw, Keisha                  JR Thiel                 8.42m 
 10    367 Klein, Courtney               FR Westminster           9.11m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    187 Kravec, Cassidy               JR Thiel                 9.30m 
  2     57 Regalado, Kathryn             SO Geneva               11.88m 
  3    223 Blaze, Kelsey                 SO Thomas More           8.06m 
  4    322 Sowers, Megan                 SO Waynesburg            9.90m 
  5     98 Cozad, Candace                SO Grove City            9.32m 
  6    304 Hagy, Angele                  SO Waynesburg           11.25m 
  7    179 Arnold, Katie                 JR Thiel                 8.65m 
  8     13 Moff, Kristina                SR Bethany (W.V          9.45m 
  9    310 Miller, Emily                 SO Waynesburg            9.87m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    224 Britt, Felicity               FR Thomas More          10.35m 
  2      9 Harris, Tara                  SR Bethany (W.V         10.07m 
  3    378 Rice, Julie                   SO Westminster           8.48m 
  4    357 Dolsak, Emily                 SR Westminster          10.90m 
  5    351 Agnew, Moriah                 SO Westminster          10.71m 
  6     55 Podnar, Bethany               JR Geneva                9.39m 
  7    377 Rice, Allison                 SO Westminster          10.64m 
  8     54 Michalak, Katherine           JR Geneva               12.20m 
  9    229 Robben, Annie                 SO Thomas More          10.07m 
 
Event 12  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1      9 Harris, Tara                  SR Bethany (W.V         31.80m 
  2    119 Stoffer, Ellie                FR Grove City           32.21m 
  3    304 Hagy, Angele                  SO Waynesburg           33.45m 
  4    187 Kravec, Cassidy               JR Thiel                30.30m 
  5    272 Virag, Monika                 FR Washington a         32.08m 
  6    357 Dolsak, Emily                 SR Westminster          44.38m 
  7     98 Cozad, Candace                SO Grove City           29.85m 
  8    378 Rice, Julie                   SO Westminster          28.44m 
  9    317 Rapp, Rebecca                 SO Waynesburg           35.60m 
 10      7 Giles, Maria                  SO Bethany (W.V         20.59m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    308 Isgan, Juliann                SO Waynesburg           15.58m 
  2    270 Straub, Harley                SO Washington a         30.61m 
  3    179 Arnold, Katie                 JR Thiel                28.92m 
  4    223 Blaze, Kelsey                 SO Thomas More          22.97m 
  5     20 Trabert, Marlo                JR Bethany (W.V         30.49m 
  6    310 Miller, Emily                 SO Waynesburg           28.93m 
  7    194 Shaw, Keisha                  JR Thiel                25.80m 
  8    369 Lyngarkos, Chelsea            SO Westminster          27.87m 
  9    322 Sowers, Megan                 SO Waynesburg           26.70m 
 10     49 Keen, Mary                    SO Geneva               35.13m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    114 Powell, Kaitlyn               FR Grove City           28.84m 
  2     54 Michalak, Katherine           JR Geneva               31.32m 
  3    377 Rice, Allison                 SO Westminster          33.77m 
  4    224 Britt, Felicity               FR Thomas More          36.15m 
  5      6 Dennis, Rebekah               FR Bethany (W.V         26.12m 
  6    351 Agnew, Moriah                 SO Westminster          31.54m 
  7     55 Podnar, Bethany               JR Geneva               32.58m 
  8     64 Williams, Sara                FR Geneva               27.45m 
  9     57 Regalado, Kathryn             SO Geneva               36.13m 
 
Event 4  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    322 Sowers, Megan                 SO Waynesburg           37.48m 
  2    189 Milton, Avon                  SR Thiel                28.14m 
  3    186 Kashey, Shay                  FR Thiel                29.09m 
  4     59 Steele, Lydia                 SO Geneva               28.60m 
  5    268 Roberts, Haley                SO Washington a         30.47m 
  6     53 Michalak, Elizabeth           SR Geneva               34.56m 
  7    374 McCray, Bridget               SR Westminster          37.34m 
  8    296 Aponick, Nicole               FR Waynesburg           20.96m 
  9    369 Lyngarkos, Chelsea            SO Westminster          28.92m 
 10    111 Nelson, Rebecca               FR Grove City           26.59m 
 11    223 Blaze, Kelsey                 SO Thomas More          17.07m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    187 Kravec, Cassidy               JR Thiel                35.46m 
  2    108 Knepper, Melissa              JR Grove City           29.66m 
  3    380 Shaffer, Hannah               SO Westminster          33.81m 
  4    229 Robben, Annie                 SO Thomas More          33.21m 
  5      7 Giles, Maria                  SO Bethany (W.V         17.38m 
  6     47 Fisher, Samantha              SO Geneva               22.36m 
  7    303 Faust, Laura                  SO Waynesburg               ND 
  8     54 Michalak, Katherine           JR Geneva                   ND 
  9    119 Stoffer, Ellie                FR Grove City           34.57m 
 10    263 Mosi, Brittany                JR Washington a         16.81m 
 11    252 Corcoran, Catherine           SR Washington a         39.70m 
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    234 Booker, Antonio               JR Thomas More           11.83 
  2    159 Wlihelm, Luke                 JR Grove City            12.37 
  3     85 Polite, Stephen               SR Geneva                11.44 
  4     75 Guiser, Josh                  FR Geneva                12.34 
  5    140 Ledbetter, Andrew             SO Grove City            11.85 
  6     42 Thompson, Anthony             FR Bethany (W.V          11.17 
  7    404 Henry, Zac                    SO Westminster           11.45 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1     81 Marga, Aaron                  SO Geneva                11.61 
  2    148 Nardini, Victor               JR Grove City            12.37 
  3    420 Sahagian, Trevor              FR Westminster           12.16 
  4     40 Pinchom, Raymear              JR Bethany (W.V          11.43 
  5     39 Noel, Kendon                  SO Bethany (W.V          11.85 
  6     65 Agostinelli, Nick             JR Geneva                11.23 
  7    243 Nare, Lucas                   FR Thomas More           11.46 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    338 Jackson, Christian            JR Waynesburg            11.50 
  2    398 Fazzolare, Robert             JR Westminster              NT 
  3    397 Faltot, JJ                    SR Westminster           11.25 
  4    233 Bailey, Corey                 SO Thomas More           12.08 
  5    283 Jones, Jared                  SO Washington a          11.35 
  6    413 Minteer, Forrest              SR Westminster           11.57 
  7    345 Sampson, Marvin               SO Waynesburg            11.91 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    129 Claybaugh, Timothy            JR Grove City            12.08 
  2     82 Marquis, Wes                  JR Geneva                11.54 
  3    342 Louco, Byrum                  FR Waynesburg            11.28 
  4    157 Whittaker, Thomas             FR Grove City            12.06 
  5    281 Hockman, Taylor               SR Washington a          11.34 
  6    241 Kurtz, Zach                   FR Thomas More              NT 
  7    203 DeLashment, Kendall           JR Thiel                 11.53 
  8     35 Johnson, Marcus               JR Bethany (W.V             NT 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    338 Jackson, Christian            JR Waynesburg               NT 
  4     82 Marquis, Wes                  JR Geneva                   NT 
  5    282 Hord, Earl                    FR Washington a             NT 
  6     35 Johnson, Marcus               JR Bethany (W.V             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    345 Sampson, Marvin               SO Waynesburg            24.75 
  2    233 Bailey, Corey                 SO Thomas More           24.63 
  3    126 Bragg, Lester                 SR Grove City            24.26 
  4     81 Marga, Aaron                  SO Geneva                23.97 
  5     77 Jarwood, John-Henry           JR Geneva                24.05 
  6    157 Whittaker, Thomas             FR Grove City            24.28 
  7     39 Noel, Kendon                  SO Bethany (W.V          24.63 
  8    129 Claybaugh, Timothy            JR Grove City            24.77 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    398 Fazzolare, Robert             JR Westminster           23.94 
  2    127 Cho, Mun                      SO Grove City            23.69 
  3    404 Henry, Zac                    SO Westminster           23.55 
  4    203 DeLashment, Kendall           JR Thiel                 23.22 
  5     65 Agostinelli, Nick             JR Geneva                23.28 
  6    413 Minteer, Forrest              SR Westminster           23.68 
  7    140 Ledbetter, Andrew             SO Grove City            23.85 
  8    241 Kurtz, Zach                   FR Thomas More           23.95 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    281 Hockman, Taylor               SR Washington a          23.04 
  2    243 Nare, Lucas                   FR Thomas More           22.87 
  3    283 Jones, Jared                  SO Washington a          22.74 
  4    397 Faltot, JJ                    SR Westminster           22.66 
  5    392 Carswell, Adam                JR Westminster           22.74 
  6     42 Thompson, Anthony             FR Bethany (W.V          22.80 
  7     40 Pinchom, Raymear              JR Bethany (W.V          22.95 
  8     75 Guiser, Josh                  FR Geneva                23.12 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    390 Brooks, Robert                SO Westminster              NT 
  2    126 Bragg, Lester                 SR Grove City            54.21 
  3    398 Fazzolare, Robert             JR Westminster           53.47 
  4    343 Mikulin, Lorenzo              FR Waynesburg            52.43 
  5    127 Cho, Mun                      SO Grove City            52.94 
  6    282 Hord, Earl                    FR Washington a          54.11 
  7    347 Snow, Steven                  SO Waynesburg            54.49 
  8    396 Dever, Mike                   SR Westminster              NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    137 Green, John                   SO Grove City            51.79 
  2    327 Angotti, Justin               SO Waynesburg            51.17 
  3    283 Jones, Jared                  SO Washington a          50.71 
  4    392 Carswell, Adam                JR Westminster           49.51 
  5    342 Louco, Byrum                  FR Waynesburg            50.47 
  6     43 Tolliver, Derrick             FR Bethany (W.V          51.15 
  7    423 Smathers, Caleb               SR Westminster           51.53 
  8     24 Balde, Lamine                 SO Bethany (W.V          52.25 
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
             Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A    170 Petrovich, Justin             SO St. Vincent         2:03.87 
 7-1B     66 Anderson, Chez                JR Geneva              2:05.78 
11-1C     71 Dunn, Seth                    SO Geneva                   NT 
 1-2A    146 Mucha, Matt                   SO Grove City          2:03.64 
 5-2B    326 Anderson, Aaron               SO Waynesburg          2:05.11 
 9-2C     76 Hambrice, Lon                 JR Geneva              2:14.69 
 2-3A     88 Struck, Owen                  JR Geneva              2:03.73 
 6-3B    287 Mey, Alexander                SO Washington a        2:05.45 
10-3C    348 Swarr, Tim                    FR Waynesburg          2:29.37 
 4-4A    141 Logie, Matt                   SO Grove City          2:04.57 
 8-4B    273 Bocchine, Anthony             SO Washington a        2:12.36 
12-4C    399 Filicky, Kyle                 SO Westminster              NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A    171 Poole, Chansler               SO St. Vincent         1:56.56 
 7-1B    411 McCrea, KJ                    FR Westminster         2:00.34 
11-1C    156 Townsend, Timothy             JR Grove City          2:02.52 
 1-2A     34 James, Arkangelo              SO Bethany (W.V        1:53.59 
 5-2B    426 Sutton, Aaron                 SO Westminster         1:59.45 
 9-2C    153 Shesman, Samual               JR Grove City          2:01.28 
13-2D    174 Ryan, Jared                   SO St. Vincent         2:02.58 
 2-3A    327 Angotti, Justin               SO Waynesburg          1:54.70 
 6-3B    200 Canon, Jonathon               FR Thiel               1:59.73 
10-3C    167 Joseph, John                  SO St. Vincent         2:01.58 
 4-4A    285 Makepeace, Joshua             FR Washington a        1:58.45 
 8-4B    163 Hameed, Chris                 FR St. Vincent         2:01.18 
12-4C     27 Douglas, Joe                  SR Bethany (W.V        2:02.54 
 
Event 22  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
             Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A     68 Breslin, Jason                FR Geneva              4:50.53 
 1-2A     76 Hambrice, Lon                 JR Geneva              4:40.70 
 5-2B     70 Covert, Curtis                SO Geneva              4:53.49 
 2-3A    273 Bocchine, Anthony             SO Washington a        4:41.31 
 6-3B     79 Louther, Richard              FR Geneva              4:59.78 
 4-4A    348 Swarr, Tim                    FR Waynesburg          4:53.25 
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A    290 Ryan, Scott                   JR Washington a        4:03.39 
 7-1B    146 Mucha, Matt                   SO Grove City          4:08.19 
11-1C    172 Porter, Eric                  FR St. Vincent         4:21.91 
15-1D    326 Anderson, Aaron               SO Waynesburg          4:33.80 
 1-2A    177 Wanichko, Kevin               SR St. Vincent         3:57.65 
 5-2B    221 Wagner, Regis                 JR Thiel               4:05.64 
 9-2C    293 Young, Corey                  FR Washington a        4:19.14 
13-2D    277 Graf, Ronald                  SO Washington a        4:28.54 
 2-3A    171 Poole, Chansler               SO St. Vincent         3:59.06 
 6-3B    144 McRae, Arleigh                SO Grove City          4:06.71 
10-3C    335 Dugan, Brandon                FR Waynesburg          4:20.90 
14-3D    286 Marcotte, Thomas              FR Washington a        4:32.55 
 4-4A    426 Sutton, Aaron                 SO Westminster         4:05.51 
 8-4B     88 Struck, Owen                  JR Geneva              4:10.28 
12-4C    251 Wurtzler, Matt                SO Thomas More         4:23.74 
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
             Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A     72 Edinger, Nick                 JR Geneva             15:00.93 
 7-1B    128 Christianson, Peter           FR Grove City         15:40.35 
11-1C    426 Sutton, Aaron                 SO Westminster        15:59.67 
15-1D     90 Walters, Charles              SR Geneva             16:22.61 
19-1E    165 Holmes, Brandon               FR St. Vincent        16:47.73 
23-1F    279 Hanne, Bradley                SO Washington a       17:25.95 
27-1G    391 Caldwell, Josh                JR Westminster        18:13.76 
 1-2A    290 Ryan, Scott                   JR Washington a       14:48.02 
 5-2B    213 Peterson, Richard             SR Thiel              15:20.42 
 9-2C    152 Schultz, Alec                 SO Grove City         15:48.37 
13-2D    430 Walter, Taylor                JR Westminster        16:11.02 
17-2E     67 Beschner, Jacob               SO Geneva             16:37.14 
21-2F    130 Coyle, Tim                    JR Grove City         16:57.15 
25-2G     84 Pinson, Will                  JR Geneva             17:54.85 
29-2H    337 Giardina, Matthew             SO Waynesburg               NT 
 2-3A    177 Wanichko, Kevin               SR St. Vincent        14:51.91 
 6-3B    221 Wagner, Regis                 JR Thiel              15:25.72 
10-3C    284 Kopchick, Benjamin            JR Washington a       15:55.51 
14-3D    325 Allison, John                 FR Waynesburg         16:20.46 
18-3E    329 Blatt, Jonathan               SO Waynesburg         16:44.41 
22-3F    164 Higgins, Nick                 SO St. Vincent        17:25.02 
26-3G    332 Crawford, Matthew             SO Waynesburg         18:11.92 
30-3H    399 Filicky, Kyle                 SO Westminster              NT 
 4-4A    144 McRae, Arleigh                SO Grove City         15:09.86 
 8-4B    161 Barlow, Ryan                  SR St. Vincent        15:44.00 
12-4C    251 Wurtzler, Matt                SO Thomas More        16:00.05 
16-4D    150 Ridge, Francis                JR Grove City         16:31.96 
20-4E    336 Feldner, Luke                 FR Waynesburg         16:52.19 
24-4F    286 Marcotte, Thomas              FR Washington a       17:26.92 
28-4G    285 Makepeace, Joshua             FR Washington a             NT 
 
Event 8  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
             Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A    152 Schultz, Alec                 SO Grove City         34:00.72 
 7-1B    325 Allison, John                 FR Waynesburg         35:05.58 
11-1C    162 Briola, Lucas                 JR St. Vincent        36:00.71 
15-1D    332 Crawford, Matthew             SO Waynesburg         38:05.09 
19-1E    290 Ryan, Scott                   JR Washington a             NT 
 1-2A    213 Peterson, Richard             SR Thiel              31:11.99 
 5-2B    154 Talbot, Mark                  SO Grove City         34:15.27 
 9-2C    336 Feldner, Luke                 FR Waynesburg         35:31.97 
13-2D    279 Hanne, Bradley                SO Washington a       36:58.56 
17-2E    284 Kopchick, Benjamin            JR Washington a             NT 
 2-3A     90 Walters, Charles              SR Geneva             33:47.65 
 6-3B    329 Blatt, Jonathan               SO Waynesburg         34:55.81 
10-3C    136 Gheres, Tyler                 SR Grove City         35:52.49 
14-3D    277 Graf, Ronald                  SO Washington a       37:12.60 
18-3E    293 Young, Corey                  FR Washington a             NT 
 4-4A    150 Ridge, Francis                JR Grove City         34:09.88 
 8-4B    166 Hooke, Josh                   SR St. Vincent        35:19.04 
12-4C    175 Seckar, Aaron                 SR St. Vincent        36:01.47 
16-4D    144 McRae, Arleigh                SO Grove City               NT 
20-4E    161 Barlow, Ryan                  SR St. Vincent              NT 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    401 Friday, Christian             FR Westminster           16.63 
  3    276 French, Gregory               SR Washington a          15.75 
  4    131 Douglas, Josiah               JR Grove City            18.41 
  5    334 Doerzbacher, Cody             FR Waynesburg            16.45 
  6    139 Latario, Luke                 SO Grove City            18.66 
Heat 2  Prelims
  3    158 Witmer, Ethan                 FR Grove City            16.72 
  4    292 Wang, Bryant                  SR Washington a          15.75 
  5     44 Williams, Austin              FR Bethany (W.V          16.73 
  6    340 Kaiser, Casey                 SO Waynesburg            19.48 
  7     28 Everhart, Zac                 FR Bethany (W.V          16.43 
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    340 Kaiser, Casey                 SO Waynesburg          1:05.45 
  2    139 Latario, Luke                 SO Grove City          1:03.80 
  3    395 DelBene, Evan                 JR Westminster         1:01.52 
  4    408 Jones, Justin                 SR Westminster         1:00.03 
  5    334 Doerzbacher, Cody             FR Waynesburg          1:01.26 
  6     44 Williams, Austin              FR Bethany (W.V        1:03.60 
  7    168 Killen, Nick                  SO St. Vincent         1:04.28 
  8    131 Douglas, Josiah               JR Grove City          1:08.76 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    145 Miller, Patrik                JR Grove City            59.15 
  2    158 Witmer, Ethan                 FR Grove City            58.18 
  3    137 Green, John                   SO Grove City            55.75 
  4    276 French, Gregory               SR Washington a          54.99 
  5    342 Louco, Byrum                  FR Waynesburg            55.33 
  6    292 Wang, Bryant                  SR Washington a          57.82 
  7    401 Friday, Christian             FR Westminster           59.09 
  8     31 Handy, Dillon                 FR Bethany (W.V          59.91 
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
             Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A    142 Lutz, Ben                     SR Grove City         10:24.01 
 7-1B    335 Dugan, Brandon                FR Waynesburg         10:50.30 
11-1C    287 Mey, Alexander                SO Washington a       11:30.42 
15-1D    215 Scherer, Eric                 FR Thiel                    NT 
 1-2A    176 Stumme, Cam                   JR St. Vincent         9:52.19 
 5-2B     45 Yarrington, Cory              SO Bethany (W.V       10:33.67 
 9-2C    337 Giardina, Matthew             SO Waynesburg         11:05.43 
13-2D    154 Talbot, Mark                  SO Grove City               NT 
 2-3A    284 Kopchick, Benjamin            JR Washington a        9:56.73 
 6-3B    403 Hanes, Morgan                 SR Westminster        10:41.05 
10-3C    391 Caldwell, Josh                JR Westminster        11:13.81 
14-3D    212 Morgan, Steve                 FR Thiel                    NT 
 4-4A     83 Parker, Charles               SO Geneva             10:32.47 
 8-4B    168 Killen, Nick                  SO St. Vincent        10:57.24 
12-4C     91 Wargo, Glenn                  FR Geneva             11:55.18 
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Thomas More                                            44.54 
  2  Washington and Jefferson                               43.43 
  3  Bethany (W.V.)                                         43.21 
  4  Waynesburg                                             42.45 
  5  Westminster (Pa.)                                      43.03 
  6  Geneva                                                 43.37 
  7  Grove City                                             43.83 
  8  Thiel                                                  46.57 
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Thomas More                                               NT 
  4  Geneva                                               3:40.66 
  5  Thiel                                                3:45.40 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Westminster (Pa.)                                    3:29.20 
  3  St. Vincent (Pa.)                                    3:28.25 
  4  Waynesburg                                           3:22.98 
  5  Bethany (W.V.)                                       3:24.71 
  6  Grove City                                           3:29.11 
  7  Washington and Jefferson                             3:29.51 
 
Event 9  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    339 Juntunen, Andrew              FR Waynesburg            1.48m 
  2    237 Feinberg, Phil                JR Thomas More           2.05m 
  3    132 Ervin, Khalil                 SO Grove City            1.73m 
  4    250 Winkler, Ryan                 FR Thomas More           1.85m 
  5    350 Wright, Michael               SO Waynesburg            1.78m 
  6    412 Mesin, Ante                   FR Westminster           1.63m 
  7    278 Halfrety, Alexander           SR Washington a          1.82m 
  8    413 Minteer, Forrest              SR Westminster           1.73m 
  9    208 Jones, Nick                   FR Thiel                 1.93m 
 10    429 Thomas, Anthony               SO Westminster           1.78m 
 11    338 Jackson, Christian            JR Waynesburg            1.90m 
 12    405 Hockenberry, Mark             FR Westminster           1.65m 
 13    407 Hunter, Kendall               SO Westminster           1.78m 
 14    235 Curry, Galen                  SO Thomas More           1.80m 
 15     25 Barrows, Ken                  SR Bethany (W.V          1.83m 
 16    147 Munro, Andrew                 JR Grove City            1.70m 
 17    123 Barnhill, Sam                 SR Grove City               NH 
 18    349 Turnage, LaVance              SO Waynesburg            1.72m 
 
Event 3  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    425 Stiglitz, Johnny              FR Westminster           3.55m 
  2    422 Schramm, Natty                FR Westminster           4.33m 
  3    339 Juntunen, Andrew              FR Waynesburg            2.75m 
  4    278 Halfrety, Alexander           SR Washington a          3.65m 
  5    421 Saylor, Mark                  JR Westminster           4.88m 
  6     87 Slafka, Michael               FR Geneva                3.70m 
  7    423 Smathers, Caleb               SR Westminster           4.33m 
  8    149 Phillips, Louis               JR Grove City            3.36m 
  9    402 Gelesky, Kyle                 JR Westminster           3.81m 
 10    428 Taylor, Jack                  SR Westminster           4.18m 
 
Event 16  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    235 Curry, Galen                  SO Thomas More           6.39m 
  2    241 Kurtz, Zach                   FR Thomas More           6.28m 
  3    349 Turnage, LaVance              SO Waynesburg            5.49m 
  4     41 Sainvilier, Nick              SO Bethany (W.V          5.72m 
  5    412 Mesin, Ante                   FR Westminster           5.92m 
  6    237 Feinberg, Phil                JR Thomas More           6.99m 
  7    281 Hockman, Taylor               SR Washington a          7.01m 
  8    278 Halfrety, Alexander           SR Washington a          6.28m 
  9    407 Hunter, Kendall               SO Westminster           6.06m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    350 Wright, Michael               SO Waynesburg            5.65m 
  2    429 Thomas, Anthony               SO Westminster           6.92m 
  3    134 Ferreira, David               SR Grove City            6.21m 
  4    421 Saylor, Mark                  JR Westminster           6.09m 
  5    338 Jackson, Christian            JR Waynesburg            6.48m 
  6    250 Winkler, Ryan                 FR Thomas More           5.60m 
  7     73 Filtz, Mark                   SO Geneva                5.65m 
  8    346 Sanner, Doogie                SO Waynesburg               ND 
Flight 3  Finals
  1     36 Martell, Brandon              FR Bethany (W.V          5.77m 
  2    129 Claybaugh, Timothy            JR Grove City            5.37m 
  3    276 French, Gregory               SR Washington a          6.30m 
  4    124 Blank, Mark                   FR Grove City            5.10m 
  5    208 Jones, Nick                   FR Thiel                 6.60m 
  6    345 Sampson, Marvin               SO Waynesburg               ND 
  7    292 Wang, Bryant                  SR Washington a             ND 
  8    406 Humphrey, Travis              FR Westminster           5.97m 
  9    159 Wlihelm, Luke                 JR Grove City            5.21m 
 
Event 5  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    418 Proano, John                  JR Westminster          11.50m 
  2    235 Curry, Galen                  SO Thomas More          12.01m 
  3     36 Martell, Brandon              FR Bethany (W.V         12.46m 
  4    429 Thomas, Anthony               SO Westminster          14.06m 
  5     73 Filtz, Mark                   SO Geneva               12.69m 
  6    219 Thomas, Charles               FR Thiel                12.64m 
  7    134 Ferreira, David               SR Grove City           12.73m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    292 Wang, Bryant                  SR Washington a             ND 
  2    428 Taylor, Jack                  SR Westminster          11.44m 
  3     41 Sainvilier, Nick              SO Bethany (W.V         12.53m 
  4    276 French, Gregory               SR Washington a         12.67m 
  5    278 Halfrety, Alexander           SR Washington a         12.07m 
  6    241 Kurtz, Zach                   FR Thomas More          12.43m 
  7    281 Hockman, Taylor               SR Washington a         13.72m 
  8    346 Sanner, Doogie                SO Waynesburg           12.77m 
 
Event 11  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    280 Hildreth, Michael             JR Washington a         11.82m 
  2     78 Logan, Matt                   SO Geneva               12.38m 
  3    275 Donathan, Gavin               JR Washington a         14.32m 
  4    328 Armor, Andy                   JR Waynesburg           13.75m 
  5    206 Disch, Joseph                 FR Thiel                 7.61m 
  6    242 Lauer, Tom                    SO Thomas More          11.30m 
  7    431 Weeda, Chris                  JR Westminster          11.90m 
  8    205 Dillon, Shane                 JR Thiel                    ND 
  9    247 Sheffield, Kenny              FR Thomas More           9.51m 
 10    427 Tabor, Les                    SR Westminster          12.73m 
 11    138 Kepple, Zack                  FR Grove City           11.59m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1     29 Freeman, John                 SR Bethany (W.V          9.81m 
  2    432 Wright, David                 JR Westminster              ND 
  3    214 Reed, Brandon                 FR Thiel                10.88m 
  4    393 Christofferson, Sean          SO Westminster              ND 
  5    239 Hageman, Joe                  FR Thomas More           8.95m 
  6    400 Frawley, Jason                SO Westminster          13.88m 
  7     38 Niedzwiecki, Kody             FR Bethany (W.V         10.76m 
  8     37 Newman, Michael               JR Bethany (W.V         11.02m 
  9     74 French, Tyler                 JR Geneva               14.54m 
 10    209 May, Matt                     JR Thiel                11.19m 
 11    330 Bonnet, Kurt                  SO Waynesburg           12.17m 
 
Event 18  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    341 Lamosek, Tony                 SO Waynesburg           42.82m 
  2    240 Kohrs, Nicholas               FR Thomas More          27.89m 
  3    415 Nauer, Aaron                  JR Westminster              ND 
  4     78 Logan, Matt                   SO Geneva               36.40m 
  5    275 Donathan, Gavin               JR Washington a         42.27m 
  6    431 Weeda, Chris                  JR Westminster          35.98m 
  7    388 Bell, Ryan                    SR Westminster          33.99m 
  8    242 Lauer, Tom                    SO Thomas More          32.41m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    214 Reed, Brandon                 FR Thiel                27.89m 
  2     86 Rupert, Jordan                FR Geneva               31.38m 
  3    125 Boyle, Josh                   SO Grove City           26.24m 
  4    333 Digiandomenico, Kyle          FR Waynesburg           30.35m 
  5    280 Hildreth, Michael             JR Washington a         38.53m 
  6    138 Kepple, Zack                  FR Grove City           34.57m 
  7     74 French, Tyler                 JR Geneva               41.00m 
  8    330 Bonnet, Kurt                  SO Waynesburg           46.00m 
  9     69 Corcoran, Brian               JR Geneva               24.45m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1     38 Niedzwiecki, Kody             FR Bethany (W.V         27.80m 
  2    206 Disch, Joseph                 FR Thiel                21.24m 
  3    400 Frawley, Jason                SO Westminster          37.97m 
  4    205 Dillon, Shane                 JR Thiel                32.30m 
  5    427 Tabor, Les                    SR Westminster          38.94m 
  6    239 Hageman, Joe                  FR Thomas More          24.75m 
  7    328 Armor, Andy                   JR Waynesburg           33.62m 
  8     37 Newman, Michael               JR Bethany (W.V         40.39m 
  9     29 Freeman, John                 SR Bethany (W.V         27.14m 
 
Event 1  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    291 Wagner, Evan                  FR Washington a             ND 
  2    133 Faust, Hayden                 FR Grove City           46.44m 
  3    247 Sheffield, Kenny              FR Thomas More          25.06m 
  4    388 Bell, Ryan                    SR Westminster          66.48m 
  5    289 Riley, Wallace                JR Washington a         39.59m 
  6    274 Casagrande, Chris             FR Washington a         43.45m 
  7    409 Lucas, Matt                   JR Westminster          51.72m 
  8    416 Orloski, Derrick              JR Westminster          51.36m 
  9     30 Gregg, Ben                    SO Bethany (W.V         56.34m 
 10     37 Newman, Michael               JR Bethany (W.V         36.70m 
 11    239 Hageman, Joe                  FR Thomas More          32.55m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    207 Finchio, Mike                 FR Thiel                50.66m 
  2    333 Digiandomenico, Kyle          FR Waynesburg           38.15m 
  3    125 Boyle, Josh                   SO Grove City           26.19m 
  4    218 Strock, Kirt                  SR Thiel                44.37m 
  5    147 Munro, Andrew                 JR Grove City           49.44m 
  6    220 Travaglini, Erik              FR Thiel                43.30m 
  7     38 Niedzwiecki, Kody             FR Bethany (W.V         38.44m 
  8     69 Corcoran, Brian               JR Geneva               43.20m 
  9    209 May, Matt                     JR Thiel                47.39m 
 10     86 Rupert, Jordan                FR Geneva               49.29m 
 11    240 Kohrs, Nicholas               FR Thomas More          34.37m